UM Students Earn Degrees

June 09, 2016

MISSOULA – The University of Montana had 2,459 students who were degree candidates for spring semester 2016. The Montana students listed below are UM degree candidates or have been awarded their degrees for spring semester 2016.

A single asterisk after the student’s name indicates the student is expected to complete degree requirements and graduate with honors by achieving a GPA of 3.4 or higher. Double asterisks indicate the student is expected to complete degree requirements and graduate with high honors by achieving a 3.7 GPA or higher.

Official awarding of a degree and any official graduation with honors or graduation with high honors designation is not made until degree candidates have completed their final term of enrollment and have met all specific requirements.

This information also is available online at: http://bit.ly/25NXOA8

ALBERTON:                                                                      

Joseph Bauer, CERTEC Energy Technology**

Rama Henley, AA General AA* 

Cody Nygaard, BFA Media Arts**

Rachelle Weisenburger, AAS Surgical Technology                                                                     

ANACONDA:                                                                      

Kayla Challinor, BFA Art

Clinton Choquette, DPT Physical Therapy

Lexi Datres, AAS Surgical Technology

Alexis Davis, AAS Surgical Technology**

Neil Ferguson, AA General AA

Ariel Parrow, BA Fine Arts*

Morgan Smith, JD Law

Christopher Stokke, BSBAD Management

Kaylie Ueland, BA Sociology                                                                      

ARLEE:                                                                         

Shelly Belcourt, AS Registered Nursing

Cortney Dix, AS Registered Nursing*

Anthony Ewell, CERT Heavy Equipment Operation**

Klara Koskinen, BA Communication Studies

Francisco MacFarland, BAE Education                 

BELFRY:                                                                       

Callie Atkinson, BA English**                                               

BELGRADE:                                                                     

Mercedes Becker, BA Psychology**

Tessa Boehnke, AAS Surgical Technology 

Amber Fortier, BA Commun Sci & Disorders

Justin Halvorson, MAT Athletic Training

Paige Johnson, BAE Education

Molly Kast, MA Fine Arts    

Rosemary Madero, MFA Creative Writing

Matthew Schlepp, BSRM Recreation Management

Jerry VanTreese, PHARMD Pharmacy *                             

BIG ARM:                                                                      

Jessica Brannum, BA Mathematics                                              

BIG SANDY:                                                                    

Corina Howard, BA Psychology                                                 

BIG SKY:                                                                      

Erik Borke, MA Mathematics                                                   

BIG TIMBER:                                                                   

Sallie De Boer, BA Media Arts

Alleshen Holderman, BSRC Resource Conservation

Sojin Josephson, BAJ Journalism**

Ryan Langhus, AAS Information Technology, CERT Information Technology          

BIGFORK:                                                                      

Elise Cormier, AAS Radiologic Technology

Rachel Hawkins, BA Art,*     

Katherine Jenkins, BAJ Journalism

Jacob Leininger, BSF Forestry

Lena Olson, BFA Art*                                                             

BILLINGS:                                                                     

Troy Adam, DPT Physical Therapy

Isabel Archilla, MS Speech Language Pathology

Zackery Aschim, BFA Theatre

Scott Athas, PHARMD Pharmacy*

Sydney Ausen, BA Political Science

Matthew Beckers, JD Law

Morgan Benge, BA Psychology*

Cailen Bosch, BA Commun Sci & Disorders*

Jillian Burgan, BA Economics

Rebecca Calabrese, MSW Social Work

Jessica Camp, MS Speech Language Pathology

Samuel Carl, BM Music**

Matthew Colby, PHARMD Pharmacy**

Sarah Dahle, BA Psychology**

Erika Disney, BA Economics

Tayler Eubank, BA Environmental Studies

Brittney Eubank, MA Anthropology

Cayden Ferrin, BA Political Science*

Ciara Gorman, BSHHP Health & Human Performance*

Jonathan Green, BM Music*

Riley Grubbs, PHARMD Pharmacy**

Kendra Harris, DPT Physical Therapy

Ryan Hawk, BFA Media Arts*

Karen Heser, BA Communication Studies

Heidi Hoffner, AAS Surgical Technology

Jake Iverson, BA English*

Michela Jacobson, BA Biology

Krista Johnson, BA Anthropology

Madeleine Jones, BA Psychology

Kaitlin Kline, BAE Education*

Nicole Knudson, PHARMD Pharmacy*     

Connor Lebsock, BA Political Science

Martin Lopez, MA Anthropology   

Kyrstyn Manfull, MA Counselor Education

Ashlee Mendive, MBA Business Administration-Exter

Tegan Miller, BA Political Science*

Lauren Molin, BA Liberal Studies

Andrew Monaco, BA Communication Studies

Bailey Myers, AAS Surgical Technology

Brian Nichols, CERPS Sociology, BA Sociology

Marisa Nielsen, BA Music

Bryanna Ogger, BA Biology**

Andrew Pasek, BS Biochemistry** 

Kaleb Perdew, BSRM Parks, Tourism &Rec Management*

Erika Peter, BA History

Laura Porisch, MS Health & Human Performance

Erin Powers, BA Commun Sci & Disorders**

Elizabeth Redinger, MS Health & Human Performance

Zachary Reiter, MA Sociology

Janell Roe, BA Economics

Kelly Scherer, AAS Surgical Technology

Alexis Schreder, BSBAD Marketing

Christopher Selph, PHARMD Pharmacy*

Dexter Shankle, BSBAD Accounting*

Katie Sullivan, AAS Surgical Technology

Haley Swain, BSBAD International Business

Phillip Thomas, BA Psychology**

Michael Turner, PHARMD Pharmacy*

Brandon VanArsdale, BA Sociology

Clark Vowell, PHARMD Pharmacy*

Katy Warner, BAE Education**

Joseph Weaver, BA Philosophy

Annabell Wittmier, AAS Surgical Technology*

Bronte Wittpenn, BAJ Journalism

Payton Wulff, BA Political Science *                                                            

BONNER:                                                                        

Perry Frank, AAS Accounting Technology*

Donna Hacker, AAS Medical Information Technology                                                         

                                                                             

BOX ELDER:                                                                    

Shayla Beaumont, BA Sociology                                                

BOZEMAN:                                                                      

Michael Armstrong, CERT Information Technology

Sophia Barnes, BA Communication Studies

Alyssa Berdahl, BFA Theatre**

Ase Carlson, JD Law

Joseph Desch, BSBAD Management Information Systems**

Willa Fogarty, BSBAD Marketing, CERPS Marketing**

Lori Gillet de St  Christ, DPT  

Teresa Haas, BAJ Journalism

Jenna Hitchcock, BA Anthropology, CERPS Anthropology

Nicholas Holmes, BSRM Parks, Tourism &Rec Management

Karlene Kantner, BFA Art

Elaine Kelly, BFA Art**

Kristin Knox, BA History

Kiley Kremmel, BA Commun Sci & Disorders*

Samuel Lee, BA Anthropology

Megan Makeever, MM Music

Kimberly McKeehan, MSW Social Work

Kellie McMahon, DPT Physical Therapy

Jennifer Miller, BSHHP Health & Human Performance**

Craig Nagy, CERT Information Technology

Christopher Naro, BM Music

Cille Patten, BA Media Arts*

Kenneth Rand, MA Journalism

Kyle Rotert, MBA Business Administration

Benjamin Schear, BA Anthropology**

Lauren Shropshire, CERPS Sociology*

Lauren Shropshire, BA Sociology*

Caelan Simeone, BS Geosciences**

Mackenzie Stiff, BA Women's, Gender & Sexuality Studies           

BRIDGER:                                                                       

Hannah Goetz, BA Anthropology                                              

BROWNING:                                                                      

Ronald Goss Jr., CERT Pre-Diesel Technology*

Roger LaPlante, BA Psychology*

Roger MadPlume, MA Mathematics

Haley Running Crane, BA Native American Studies                                                        

BUTTE:                                                                        

Anna Andrechak, CERPB Public Health

Sara Bailey, MED Curriculum & Instruction

Lisa Black, BSBAD Business Administration

Azhar Bougary, PHARMD Pharmacy

Kendra Broadhead, BA Social Work**

Mariah Brothers, BA Commun Sci & Disorders

Bailey Harper, CERPS Marketing, BSBAD Marketing*

Tami Hoar, BA Communication Studies*

Kevin Joyce, PHD Mathematics

Julianne Lally, MS Speech Language Pathology

Roger Lane, BA History-Political Science*

Casey Lazzari, PHARMD Pharmacy**

Mikayla  Lewis, BA Art*

Mary McCarthy, AAS Surgical Technology

Ryley McLaughlin, BA Sociology

Sarah Mcgree, DPT Physical Therapy

Dennis Moritz, MA Mathematics

Aschan Richards, BA History

Kyanna Rollison, AAS Surgical Technology

Luke Schonsberg, PHARMD Pharmacy*

Georgina Zobenica, JD Law

CARDWELL:                                                                      

Kaitlyn Lamb, JD Law                                                         

CASCADE:                                                                      

Cassidee Boland, AA General AA**

Kailee Gondeiro, BA Psychology         

CHARLO:                                                                        

Christina Courville, JD Law, CERPFP Law

William Daugherty, BSWB Wildlife Biology*

Clay Hoyt, BSF Forestry 

CHOTEAU:                                                                      

Jessica Davis, BA Commun Sci & Disorders**

Brittany Fischer, BA Psychology                                                                     

CLANCY:                                                                       

Jefferson Barbee, CERPS Business Administration, MBA Business Administration

Kirra Olsen, AA General AA

Hannah Seifert, JD Law

Joshua Shumate, AS Registered Nursing

Mackinzie Tilleman, BA Psychology **                                                                  

CLINTON:                                                                       

Tori Bachuss, CERT Heavy Equipment Operation

Ailene Camacho, BAJ Journalism

Mary French, MS Geography

Thomas Hensley, MM Music     

Michael Jones, BA Sociology

Kindle Lewis, MA Counselor Education    

Cody Meixner, BA Political Science *

Rheannon Murphy, CERT Heavy Equipment Operation*

Carrie Voss, BSWB Wildlife Biology                                                               

CLYDE PARK:                                                                   

Joshua Bennett, CERT Information Technology                                  

COLSTRIP:                                                                     

Thain Bertin, BA Theatre

Jessica Dilworth, MS Speech Language Pathology 

Rachel Kilroy, BAE Education

Conner Menahan, BFA Theatre

Collin Reid, DPT Physical Therapy

Jared Schrupp, BFA Media Arts                      

COLUMBIA FALLS:                                                                

Madison Hylton, BSF Forestry

Natalie Law, BM Music, BME Music**

Brian Marcille, BA History*

Alyssa Salandi, BA History

Kailey Sheldon, BA Commun Sci & Disorders*

Benjamin Woody, MA Counselor Education                                                                       

COLUMBUS:                                                                     

Shylah Daniels, AAS Surgical Technology

Mikaela Koski, BA Political Science**

Timothy Yeager, BAE Education *                                                                    

                                                                              

CONRAD:                                                                        

Colby Fuson, AAS Pre-Radiologic Technology

Jenny Silvernale, MS Speech Language Pathology

Josann Wilbur, AAS Paralegal Studies                   

                                                                             

CORVALLIS:                                                                    

Autumn Bonds, BAE Education**

Justin Dixon, BA Biology

Alexandra Hennessy, CERT Information Technology

Natasha Lindquist, AA General AA

Micah Nevin, PHARMD Pharmacy**

Holly Peltier Jessop, AA Surgical Technology

Carlena Prentice, BFA Art**

Ashley Reed, AAS Practical Nursing*

Lyncoln Schrock, BSBAD Management
Jon Swallow, CERT Information Technology, AA Information Technology**      

Jeffrey Zilko, CERTEC Information Technology, AAS Information Technology *                                                       

CUT BANK:                                                                     

Brooke Ball, BA Communication Studies                                        

DARBY:                                                                        

Kathleen Bell, BSBAD Management*

Alexandria Hagwood, CERT Welding Technology

Hunter Meyer, AAS Food Service Management

Zachary Rogala, JD Law                                                                         

DEER LODGE:                                                                   

Brandon Forson, CERT Diesel Technology, AAS Diesel Technology

Andi Lambert, BA Media Arts

Brian Thompson, JD Law        

DENTON:                                                                       

Lydia Killea, BA Psychology*                                                

DILLON:                                                                       

Valerie Coulter, MSW Social Work

Whitney Thomas, BSBAD Accounting, CERPS Accounting**

Joel Weltzien, BA Psychology*

Seth Wiley, DPT Physical Therapy                                                  

                                                                              

DIXON:                                                                        

Matthew Cyprian, BA Political Science                                        

DODSON:                                                                       

Deserae Kill Eagle, MPA Public Administration                                

DRUMMOND:                                                                     

Jessica Paske, MAT Athletic Training, BSHHP Athletic Training                                                                       

DUTTON:                                                                       

Joshua Kitchin, BA Sociology                                                 

EAST HELENA:                                                                  

Sara Basso, BSWB Wildlife Biology

Troy Lechman, BSECLR Ecological Restoration*

Zachary Lepard, BA Psychology

Denver Pratt, BA Journalism*

Lita Ryan, BA Psychology

Michelle Wood, PHARMD Pharmacy**

EMIGRANT:                                                                     

Elizabeth Story, BA Political Science**

Katharine White, MA Anthropology

ENNIS:                                                                         

Natawsha Jones, BA Theatre

Ariana Lake, BAJ Journalism*

Ryan McNally, CERPS Management Information Systems, BSBAD Management Information       Systems                                                             

EUREKA:                                                                       

Nickolas Rackley, CERT Computer Aided Design                                 

FLORENCE:                                                                     

Juliara Baeten, AA Undeclared

Gregory Blodgett, AA Pre-Education    

Hayley Cole, AAS Practical Nursing**

Kenneth Collins, AA General AA  

Christian DeCan, BA Biology*

Candy Galford, AAS Medical Information Technology

Jeremy Gayvert, BSBAD Accounting

Sierra Lake, BSHHP Health & Human Performance**

Monica LeSoine, AAS Medical Information Technology**

Mandy Major, PHARMD Pharmacy**

Christopher Migliaccio, PHARMD Pharmacy

Moua Moua, BA Social Work

Ryan Ralls, AAS Diesel Technology**

Sandra Rasmussen, General AA, AAS in Paralegal Studies

Allison Santo, BA Anthropology

Austin Slominski, BFA Music

Phyllis Slominski, AAS Medical Assisting*      

Garrett Tucker, AA Information Technology

Jessica Vacca, BA Social Work 

Patrick Warner, CERPS Geosciences**

Diana Yang, AAS Pre-Communication Studies                                                                         

FLOWEREE:                                                                     

Cameron Prinzing, MPA Public Administration                                  

FORSYTH:                                                                      

Taylor Jones, BA Psychology                                                  

FORT BENTON:                                                                  

Kaelee Ferris, BA Social Work**

Tabitha Larson, BAE Education           

                                                                               

FRENCHTOWN:                                                                   

Auriana Goudge, BM Music*

Sarah Raymond, AAS Accounting Technology**

David Reardon, BA Radiologic Technology*

Kyle Ricci, AAS Diesel Technology**

Shelby Sandefur, BAE Education                                                                      

GALLATIN GATEWAY:                                                              

Anna Kendall, MBA Business Administration-Exter

Crispin Peters, BSWB Wildlife Biology                                                               

GLASGOW:                                                                      

Emily Etchart, BA Communication Studies

Ethan Kliewer, AAS Welding Technology

Alacia Miller, PHARMD Pharmacy*

Melissa Unger, BA Art*   

GLENDIVE:                                                                     

Suela Cela, MPA Public Administration

Derek Ohs, PHARMD Pharmacy

Blak Roeslein, AAS Electronics Technology, CERTAS Electronics Technology

Cody Sevier, BA Finance**

Anastacia Weidner, BA Theatre   

GREAT FALLS:                                                                  

Sierra Barnes, BA Theatre**

Paul Bramblett, AA General AA

Taymee Brandon, BS Chemistry*

Paris Bread, BFA Media Arts

Johnathan Bush, BA Mathematics**

April Cahill, AS Registered Nursing

Colton Carter, BSBAD Finance**

Nathaniel Cox, MA English

Makinzee Edwards, BA Commun Sci & Disorders*

Rick Fossen, PHARMD Pharmacy*

Weston Fraser, PHARMD Pharmacy

Tyler Frieling, CERPS Marketing, BSBAD Marketing*

Jordan Frotz, BAE Education**

Matthew Gillespie, CERPS Marketing, BSBAD Marketing

Darien Gostas, BFA Media Arts*

Michael Grams, CERT Heavy Equipment Operation

Morgan Hodge, BFA Art

Kathleen Hodges, BA History**

Lisa Jahraus, EDD Education Leadership

Andrea Johnson, BS Computer Sci-Mathematical Sci**

Laramie Jorgensen, AA General AA

Darian Keels, CERT Food Service Management, AAS Food Service Management*

Wa Kouassi, CERTEC Health Information Technology** 

Ashlee LaCasse, BAE Education

Jaclyn Lamb, MPA Public Administration 

Jordan Larsen, BA Psychology

Gavin Lawson, BS Chemistry

Theodore Lewis, BS Geosciences

Bridget Loomis, MS Speech Language Pathology

Kylie Myers, BAE Education**

Caitlin O'Connell, BA Environmental Studies*  

Cory Patrick, BA English

Montana Pedersen, BA Biology, AAS Biology*

Laura Pepion, BA Media Arts

Dawson Reisig, BA Economics**

Jordan Rogers, BS Geosciences

Brendon Sanchez, BSBAD Marketing

McKinley Sangwin, BSHHP Health & Human Performance**

Katie Schermele, BSHHP Health & Human Performance**

Nicholas Schulz, BA English**

Dayton Smith, BAJ Journalism, BFA Media Arts

Meg Smith, BA English**

Rachael Stubbs, MSW Social Work

Julia Upshaw, BSBAD Management**

Haley Vining, BA Psychology

Brandon Waldenberg, MA English

Audrey Walker, PHARMD Pharmacy

Shelbie White, AAS Food Service Management, CERT Food Service Management

Raina Witherite, BS Geography

Brittani Yoder, BA Commun Sci & Disorders                  

HALL:                                                                         

Jasmine Talbert, BA Women's, Gender & Sexuality St*

HAMILTON:                                                                     

Megan Barber, BA Pre-English*

Leanne Blair, AA Pre-Nursing, COT     

Kathryn Brandos, BAJ Journalism

Kathryn Briggs, BA Anthropology**    

Meghan Casale, BA Political Science

Naomi Crane, BSMT Medical Technology

Theresa Duncan, MS Environmental Studies

John Duncan, BSBAD Marketing**

Patrick Farrell, BA English**

Ashley Ford, AA Undeclared

Paul Gabriel, CERT Welding Technology

Leila Gillette, AA General AA**     

Heather Green, BA Psychology

Dennis Hoselton, BS Biochemistry

Emily Lindquist, BA Psychology

Diana Mattis, AA General AA*

Nichole Mitchell, BA Psychology

Nina Orr, AA General AA

Summer Page, BA Psychology **

Teresa Page, AAS Sociology

Ashley Palacio, DPT Physical Therapy   

Andrew Pepion, BS Geography

Brandon Printz, BSBAD Management Information Systems*

Burton Schilling, CERT Information Technology, AAS Information Technology*

Jennifer Segall, BA Sociology*

Derek Smith, BAE Education*

Lewis Somerlot, CERT Welding Technology**

Sina Stennes, BA Anthropology*

Chase Stevenson, BSBAD Management Information Systems

Zach Stoeger, MBA Business Administration

Lyndsay Stover, MA Anthropology

Mary Stringham, AAS Accounting Technology*

Reid Towell, BA English 

Sandra Tracy, AA General AA**

Brandon Waltrip, AA Biochemistry

April Westberry, BSRM Parks, Tourism &Rec Management

Amberst Wiggins, CERT Medical Information Technology, AAS Medical Information Technology

Joseph Williams, BA Sociology

Deanna Wise, AA Pre-Radiologic Technology

Eric Wissenbach, BA Physics                     

HARDIN:                                                                       

Jeanne Torske, JD Business Administration, MBA Business Administration

Jarvis Weibert, BSBAD Accounting

HARRISON:                                                                     

Dylan Lehman, AAS Diesel Technology                                          

HAVRE:                                                                         

Christopher Barts, BS Computer Science

Maureen Porter, MBA Business Administration                                                                 

HELENA:                                                                       

Mike Agee, BA Communication Studies

MaryAnn Beach, BSHHP Health & Human Performance**

Christopher Betchie, JD Law

Maureen Bjerke, MA Intercult Youth & Family Devel

Rylan Boggs, BAJ Journalism

Jordan Briski, BA Health & Human Performance, BSHHP Health & Human Performance*

Paul Carlson-Thompson, BA Philosophy

Tyler Christianson, BSBAD Management, CERPS Management

Melissa Cirillo, PHARMD Pharmacy*

Ryan Clouse, BA History*

Chad Coulter, PHARMD Pharmacy

Caylin Daly, AAS Practical Nursing**

Jonathan Drake, BA Liberal Studies**

Sarah Dramstad, MM Music

Thomas Elsen, BFA Media Arts**

Andrew Erickson, BA Political Science

Laura Evilsizer, MA Anthropology

Emelyn Falley, BA Psychology**

Shea Fanning, PHARMD Pharmacy**

Aaron Folsom, BA Economics**    

Brook Gould, PHARMD Pharmacy

Greta Hoffman, BA Biology**

Hannah Johnson, AAS Paralegal Studies**

Olivia Keith, BAJ Journalism

David Kelly, BAE Education

Sarah Kirby, BSECL Ecological Restoration

Miriam Krainacker, BA Sociology*

Staci Leitgeb, BA Anthropology, CERPS Anthropology

Lauren Lewis, BAJ Journalism

Seth McCarthy, BFA Media Arts**

Brendan McGuire, BA Communication Studies

Scott Menzies, BSHHP Health & Human Performance

Kristy Merdinger, MED Curriculum & Instruction, BA Curriculum & Instruction**

Madison Meredith, BAE Education*

Jon Metropoulos, MS Speech Language Pathology

Alyssa Mostad, BA Psychology

Lee Mueller, CERPS Management, BSBAD Management

James Murnion, JD Law

Yukari Nakagawa, BAE Education**

Victoria Olson, BA Communication Studies

Ariel Overstreet-Adkins, JD Law

Kelly Parsley, MPH Public Health

Brian Rapaport, CERPS Media Arts, BFA Media Arts

Benjamin Rich, BSWB Wildlife Biology

Sierra Richmond, DPT Physical Therapy

Cody Root, BFA Theatre, CERPS Theatre 

David Shanight, MBA Business Administration-Exter

Michael Sherwood, CERPFP Law, JD Law

Joshua Smith, BSRC Resource Conservation

Brock Stetzner, BSBAD Accounting*

Ashley Strandberg, BA Commun Sci & Disorders*

Hilary Turner, BSWB Wildlife Biology*

Katherine Wilkins, BA Political Science

Shelby Williams, BAE Education

Janelle Wilson, MS Speech Language Pathology

Jodeen Wilson, AAS Paralegal Studies**

Winifred Youngblood, MPH Public Health                                  

HINGHAM:                                                                      

Melissa Pester, AAS Information Technology**                                

HOT SPRINGS:                                                                  

Blake Herman, AAS Diesel Technology**                                        

HUSON:                                                                        

Igor Chinikaylo, AA Management**                                            

JORDAN:                                                                       

Charles McRae, CERT Recreational Power Equipment                             

KALISPELL:                                                                    

Draylen Askvig, BME Music

Trevor Barton, BA Japanese*

Arielle Bishop, BA Spanish

Amber Blodgett, BS Geosciences

Karrie Bolivar, EDS Counselor Education

Tomi Ann Clark, BA Social Work

Eleanore Eberts, BA Anthropology

Madison Evans, MSW Social Work

Jordan Freeman, BFA Dance*

Evan Froystad, BFA Media Arts**

Tabitha Harrod, BA Social Work   

Taylor Havens, BSBAD Management

Robert Herriott, MS Computer Science

Anna Jenks, AAS Surgical Technology**

Philip MacGregor, EDD Education Leadership

Benjamin Mason, BSM Microbiology*

Mariah McGarvey, BA Theatre*

Mary Moss, JD Law

Dayna Niebaum, CERPS Marketing, BSBAD Marketing*

Hannah Schultz, BA French

Paisley Schuman, MSW Social Work

Joseph Schussler, MBA Business Administration, CERPS Business Administration, JD Business Administration

Erica Smith, BSBAD Marketing*

Hannah Smith, BA English**

Shane St. Onge, BA Public Administration**

Diana Stonehouse, MSW Social Work

Sam Stricker, BA Sociology

Joshua Taira, BFA Art

Morgan Towery, MA Fine Arts

Elliott Van Allen, BA Biology

Mary Van Allen, PHARMD Pharmacy**

Dauna Wareham, MSW Social Work

Jon Wilson Jr, BSHHP Health & Human Performance                                                     

KILA:                                                                         

Blake Foster, BA Economics                                                   

KREMLIN:                                                                      

Karston Donoven, CERPS Marketing, BSBAD Marketing*    

LAKESIDE:                                                                     

Yvonne Leineke, BSBAD Accounting

Blake Osborne, BSBAD Marketing

Erie Phillips, JD Law                                                             

LAUREL:                                                                       

Courtney Bruce, BA Biology**

Kayla Gonzales, BSBAD Marketing, CERPS Marketing**

Sarah Schied, BA Commun Sci & Disorders**

Sean Underwood, PHARMD Pharmacy *                                            

LEWISTOWN:                                                                    

Morgan Armstad, BAJ Journalism

McCalle Feller, BA Journalism*

Charles Fry, BSBAD Accounting

Edward Huberman, BAJ Journalism

Michael Huberman, BARTV Radio-Television

Heather Schrauth, BA Psychology**

Sydney Stivers, BA History-Political Science**

Amber Yaeger, PHARMD Pharmacy   

LIBBY:                                                                         

Ross May, BA German

Zachery Rebo, AAS Information Technology*

Tana Wilson, BAJ Journalism                                                       

LINCOLN:                                                                       

Jesse Erickson, BA Sociology                                                 

LIVINGSTON:                                                                    

Alexandria Carter, BFA Art**

Conrad Crewe, CERPS Geographic Information Systems

Katie Fairbanks, BAJ Journalism**

Emily Giao, AA General AA

Sara Giao, BA Anthropology, CERPS Anthropology*

Emmy Handl, BSM Microbiology

Erin Harris, JD Law

Holly Seymour, BA Political Science

MaKenzie Smith, EDS School Psychology

Nathan Snow, BFA Theatre

LOLO:                                                                          

James Akin, BSRM Parks, Tourism &Rec Management

Phillip Beich, CERT Computer Support Specialist

Kaylie Beierle, MA Counselor Education   

Christopher Belangie, AAS Practical Nursing**

Jonathan Dallmann, AAS Welding Technolog**

Erika Davies, AS Registered Nursing*

Adrienne DeSmet, MA Anthropology

Kristine Faherty, MA School Psychology       

Karilyne Glennon, AA Anthropology*

John Hoheim, BA Psychology**

Corey Johnson, BA Anthropology*

Chelsea Loiselle, BA Anthropology

Stephanie Mansfield, BSBAD Management, CERPS Management**

Chelsea Paulson, BSBAD Marketing*

Alesia Randall, AAS Surgical Technology

Kaitlynn Rathbun, AA Psychology

Jessica Stevens, BA Philosophy**   

Cheyenne Strand, AA General AA

Christina Van Vallis, AAS Medical Information Technology
Layne Von Lanken, BSRC Resource Conservation    

Donald Wadsworth, BS Computer Science**

Tayler Warhurst, BA Media Arts

Cavan Williams, BAJ Journalism                                               

MANHATTAN:                                                                    

Levi Bloomer, BA Philosophy

Nathan Christoffels, BSBAD Marketing  

Desiree Devers, MA Counselor Education

Elizabeth Hoffman, BA Social Work**                                                                             

MARION:                                                                       

Ashly Jones, BA History*                                                    

MEDICINE LAKE:                                                                

Hunter Schmitz, BAJ Journalism                                               

MELSTONE:                                                                      

Alyssa Hjelvik, CERPB Business Administration-Exter

Alyssa Hjelvik, MBA Business Administration-Exter                                                  

MILES CITY:                                                                   

Shelby Almli, BA Media Arts*

Brooke Comer, BAE Education**

Jessica Cremer, BSHHP Athletic Training, MAT Athletic Training*

Jacob Hardy, BA Environmental Studies*

Clint LaRowe, BA Communication Studies

Kenzie Nash, BA Psychology*

Kaylee Swope, BA Commun Sci & Disorders*                                                                    

MILLTOWN:                                                                     

Marc Crawley, BSBAD Accounting

Jacob Nolen, AAS Diesel Technology **    

MISSOULA:                                                                     

Karl Ackerman, BSHHP Health & Human Performance

Aaron Adams, CERT Recreational Power Equipment

Sean Adamson, AA General AA

Kaitlyn Ahlers, MA Psychology

Sharelle Ahrens, BA Anthropology

Amy Albertson, AAS Administrative Management*

Susan Aldrich, MA Fine Arts

Bryce Alexander, BA History

Jade Alibi, CERPS Management

Hattan Alkalali, BA Sociology

Laura Allred, BA Commun Sci & Disorders

Jaffer Almashahd, BSBAD Management                                             

Saleh Alrakhami, BSBAD Management, CERPS Management 

Abdulrahman Alyami, BSBAD Business Administration

Jacob Anderson, JD Law

Megan Anderson, BA Psychology*

Marcus Andreas, AAS Management

Nikolay Andrusevich, CERT Computer Aided Design

Ashlee Archer, JD Law

Marquis Archuleta, BFA Theatre*

Penny Arellano, AAS Administrative Management, CERT Administrative Management

Shiva-Nandan Arens, BS Geosciences*   

Nikki Asay, BA Communication Studies*

Cori Ash, MSW Social Work

Mary Ashley, BSBAD Management, CERPS Management

Thomas Atkinson, BSBAD Management Information Systems, BFA Media Arts*

Brandon Bachman, MA Anthropology

Jason Bailey, BA English*

Stephanie Bailly, BA Psychology

Kellie Baker, DPT Physical Therapy

John Bakerowski, AAS Diesel Technology

Jeff Ball, JD Law, Keith Ball, AAS Welding Technology

Daniel Banks, AAS Information Technology*

Colton Baquet, CERTAS Electronics Technology, AAS Electronics Technology

Christina Barsky, MPA Public Administration

Steven Barton, PHARMD Pharmacy**

Brian Battaglia, CERPS Recreation Management, MS Recreation Management

Austin Bauer, MBA Business Administration

David Baumrucker, MA Counselor Education

Sheree Baxter, MBA Business Administration

Aurora Lela Bayless, BA Russian*

Laura Becerra, PHD Forestry

Katherine Beinema, BA Media Arts

Michael Belkowski, DPT Physical Therapy

Shawn Belobraidic, BSBAD Management* 

Simone Bercier, BA Psychology*

Heather Bergman, AA General AA

Rebecca Berland, BSHHP Health & Human Performance**

Katherine Berman, BA Environmental Studies

Cameron Best, BA Geography*

Jared Betz, BA Curriculum & Instruction**

Heather Bezanson, BFA Media Arts

Megan Biggs, BA Psychology**

Olin Bingham, BA Anthropology

John Bjornson, BSBAD Management, CERPS Management

Scott Blake, AA General AA

Joseph Blattner, BAS Applied Science*

Jennifer Bluhm, MED Curriculum & Instruction

Mathew Bodily, BA History

Alicia Bones, MFA Creative Writing

Amanda Boutwell, JD Law

Tyler Bowen, MED Curriculum & Instruction

Joshua Bowman, BSBAD Marketing

Patrick Bowman, BA Biology

Michelle Brademeyer, BA Microbiology

 Aaron Brann, JD Law

Semion Branzburg, BSBAD Finance

Thomas Brekke, PHD Organismal Biology & Ecology

Kyle Brester, BSBAD Accounting

David Brewer, BSBAD Management Information Systems, CERPS Management Information Systems

Danielle Briggs, AAS Medical Assisting*

Jolene Brink, MFA Creative Writing

Kyrsten Brinkley, CERTEC Information Technology,AAS Information Technology

Benjamin Broman, BS Geosciences

Jessie Broncheau, AS Registered Nursing**

Haley Budge, BA Dance*

Trail Bundy, BA Sociology

Megan Burchak, BA Psychology*

Matthew Burgess, CERT Carpentry

Sarah Burkhart, PHARMD Pharmacy

Bronte Burnette, BA Political Science     

Shannon Buswell, BA Environmental Studies*

Austin Butler, BA Spanish

Hugh Butterfield, BFA Theatre**

Margeaux Byrd, PHARMD Pharmacy

Ryan  Byrnes, BS Geography

Hannah Cail, JD Law, CERPFP Law

Brennen Cain, BA Political Science

Andrew Callahan, CERT Information Technology

Molly Callahan Baumstark, BSHHP Health & Human Performance

Aaron Cameron, BS Computer Science

Benjamin Campbell, BS Computer Science

Thomas Carlson, BFA Media Arts*

Janine Carter, MS Environmental Studies                                      

Jon Carter, CERT Food Service Management

Sarah Carter, AA Communication Studies, AAS Food Service Management

Christopher Casas, BS Geology

Katja Cassidy, AAS Carpentry

Avery Cavazos, AA General AA

Dac Cederberg, BA English**

Jennifer Certa, MSW Social Work

James Chaffin, BA Philosophy

Matt Chapman, BSHHP Health & Human Performance **

Lorenzo Chavez-Camarillo, BA Sociology, CERPS Sociology

Rachael Cheff, BSBAD Marketing

Dingkai Chen, BSBAD Finance 

Caroline Chesbro, BSHHP Health & Human Performance

Amy Chesebro, MSW Social Work

Timothy Chester, CERTAS Applied Science*

Aleksandra Chinikaylo, AAS Medical Information Technology

Susanna Chmielewski, BA Social Work

Nicholas Chrestenson, BAJ Journalism

Russell Christianson, BSRC Resource Conservation

Bryn Christopher, CERPS Accounting, BSBAD Accounting*

Kirsten Clark, EDS School Psychology  

Evan Clark, BA Environmental Studies

Crystal Clemens, PHARMD Pharmacy

Jacob Clement, MA Economics

Morgan Close, BA Commun Sci & Disorders  

Willow Coefield, BA Political Science

Nichole Cohen, BA English

Cody Colbert, BSRC Resource Conservation

Madison Cole, CERPB Economics, MA Economics

Julie Cole, CERPB Physical Therapy, DPT Physical Therapy

Thomas Cole, CERT Computer Aided Design** 

Olivia Coleman, CERT Customer Relations

Megan Coleman, BA Communication Studies

Melanie Coles, AAS Business Administration

Stephanie Colley, BA Art

Jason Collins, JD Law

Jesse Colwell, BA Biology*

Lane Colyer, BSBAD Management Information Systems*

Evan Colyer, BSBAD Accounting

Jessica Conrad, AA General AA

Amanda Conrad, BA History

Jacob Coolidge, JD Law

Kimberly Cooney, CERT Media Arts**

Darik Coppedge, BS Geosciences

Adam Cordeiro, BSWB Wildlife Biology*

Bradley Corntassel, BSBAD Accounting*

Alyssa Corrigan, BA History

Michael Cotton, BSRM Parks, Tourism &Rec Management

Michael Covel, BA Anthropology

Kimberly Covill, MA English, MFA English

Robert Crain, CERT Heavy Equipment Operation

McKenna Cramer, BA Communication Studies    

Elizabeth Crespo, JD Law

Collette Crisamore, BA Psychology

Lindsay Crosby, PHD Psychology

Matthew Crum, PHARMD Pharmacy*

Jack Cummings, CERT Computer Support Specialist**

Bryce Curran, BA Physics

Jacque Currie, BSHHP Health & Human Performance

Emily Curtiss, BFA Dance**  

Melanie D'Isidoro, JD Law

Daniel Dada, BSBAD Management

Melissa Dadmun, MED Curriculum & Instruction

Chad Dailey, MBA Business Administration

Jake Dallaserra, BSBAD Accounting

Stormie Dana, BA Art

Matthew Danford, AAS Welding Technology

Terri Daniels, MED Curriculum & Instruction 

Heather Daniels, PHARMD Pharmacy

Jacquelyn Davis, BA English**

Kees DeBruin, AA Business Administration

Theodore DeCelles, MFA Media Arts

William Deacy, PHD Systems Ecology

Alida Dean, MFA Creative Writing

Justin Dean, BSBAD Management*

Charles Decker, MFA Creative Writing 

Adriana Degani, PHD Individual Interdisciplinary

Amanda DelVecchia, PHD Systems Ecology

Bailing Deng, BA Political Science**

Joshua Dennard, BSBAD Marketing

Kaylyn DesRosier, PHARMD Pharmacy*

Dagny Deutchman, BA Psychology**

John Dewar, BA Economics

Rowan Di Mase, BA Communication Studies

Timothy Dick, AAS Radiologic Technology

Joshua Diede, BSRC Resource Conservation

Jennifer Dillard, BA Psychology

Andria Disney, EDD Curriculum & Instruction

Gretchen Donahue, BAE Education*

Davis Donnell, BA History

Heather Donnelly, BA Psychology

Shawna Dorris, AAS Medical Information Technology

Sean Doty, CERT Energy Technology, BA Energy Technology

Mason Douglass, MFA Media Arts

Samuel Dugdale, BSBAD Management

Aura Dumas-Griffith, BA Art

Brian Duncan, BA Communication Studies

Robert Eastman, BFA Media Arts*

Monda Eat, BSBAD Accounting

Taylor Eckelberry, AAS Management

Brandon Edwards, AAS Welding Technology, CERT Welding Technology

Jasmine Edwards, BSHHP Health & Human Performance**

Benjamin Eisenreich, PHD Psychology

Erin Ellerbeck, BSM Microbiology

Tyler Ellis, BSBAD Management

Kelsey Engel, BA English

Kelton Enich, BA English**

Kelly Eppard, BSBAD Marketing

Ingrid Ernestl, BA Social Work*

Joseph Facio, BA Communication Studies

Rachel Fah, CERPS Anthropology, BA Anthropology

Jessie Fahlgren, AAS Accounting Technology**

Zachary Falkner, BS Computer Science

Yibo Fan, BSBAD Accounting

Rebecca Faust, BA Computer Science**

Cody Feller, AAS Management Information Systems, BSBAD Management Information Systems

Douglas Fellows, AAS Food Service Management, CERT Food Service Management

Hayden Ferguson, BA Psychology

Shay Fiegi, BFA Theatre

Donald Fields, AAS Carpentry** 

Kristal Fifield, AAS Sociology*

Katie Fillinger, CERT Food Service Management, AAS Food Service Management

Michael Fink, MA Theatre, MFA Theatre

Jesse Finneman, CERT Information Technology, AAS Information Technology

Kristina Finsaas, PHARMD Pharmacy**

Jeremy Fisher, BA History

James Fivecoats, CERPS Geographic Information Systems

Teesha Flanagan, AAS Medical Information Technology

Louis Fleming, MS Forestry

Sarah Fleming-Lovely, AA Education

Anne Florin, MSW Social Work

Darah Fogarty, MBA Business Administration

Joseph Frament, MBA Business Administration

Brian Franz, BA Anthropology*

Eric Fredericksen, BA History

Christina Fredrick, BA East Asian Studies

Matthew Freeman, BFA Media Arts*

Matthew Fregerio, MBA Business Administration-Exter

Daniel Friedrich, BS Computer Science 

Stacy Frison, AAS Practical Nursing**

Evan Frost, BAJ Journalism   

Carl Fruechte, BS Computer Science

Jessica Frusetta, BA Psychology 

Wesley Furlong, JD Law, CERPFP Law

Rachael Fuson, BSBAD Marketing, CERPS Marketing

Vanessa Gaffney, CERPS Management, BSBAD Management

Jeff Gailus, MFA Creative Writing

Rebecca Gairrett, BA Psychology, CERPS Psychology

John Galli, AAS Paralegal Studies

Chantelle Gamboa, AA General AA*

Bryan Garneau, BA Environmental Studies

Donald Garrell, BSHHP Health & Human Performance 

Rita Garvin, MED Curriculum & Instruction

Andrew Gaumer, BSBAD Management

Amber Gauthier, CERPS Marketing, BSBAD Marketing,    

Laurie Gendrow, AAS Paralegal Studies**

Jessica George, BA Psychology

Kelley Gerding, BA Art

Carolyn Gibadlo, JD Law

Jacob Giese, AA Business Administration

Zoe Giesler, BA Media Arts*

Mackenzie Gilcrest, BM Music*

Riley Gillan, MFA Creative Writing

Brooke Glass-O'Shea, MFA Creative Writing

Hillary Gleason, MA Psychology

Christine Gliko, BSBAD Marketing

Eric Goddard, BSF Forestry, CERPS Forestry

Danielle Goddard, BSF Forestry*

Seth Goerlich, BA Music

Angela Goetschel, AAS Administrative Management, CERT Administrative Management* Nathaniel Goodburn, BA Physics

Jeremy Gordon, AAS Management, CERT Management

Brendan Gordon, CERPS Media Arts, BA Media Arts

Jasmine Gordon, BFA Media Arts*

 Patricia Gornick, BA Political Science*

Andrew Gorris, BA Biology

Shelley Grados, AA Diesel Technology*

Jennifer Graff, MBA Business Administration, CERPS Business Administration**

Chantal Graham, MAT Athletic Training

Reid Graham, BFA Media Arts*

Chantal Graham, BSHHP Athletic Training

Sarah Gray, JD Law

Barbara Greely, AA General AA

Ian Greenwood, MA Sociology

Miranda Grehan, AAS Practical Nursing

Tiana Greves, AAS Radiologic Technology

Mary Griffith, MA Intercult Youth & Family Devel

Paige Griffith, JD Law

Bryce Griffith, BA Liberal Studies

Morgan Griffiths, BA Political Science

Michelle Grocke, PHD Anthropology    

Austen Grooms, BA Biology

Samuel Grossman, BA Sociology

David Grove, MAT Athletic Training

Brandon Gruver, MS Health & Human Performance

Jodi Guenther, BA Biology

Christy Guereca, CERT Customer Relations, AAS Customer Relations

Bridget Guildner, MS Systems Ecology

Mandy Gunderson, BA Psychology

Austin Gunderson, JD Law

Sheryl Gunn, MS Forestry

Sean Guslander, BFA Media Arts

Alberto Gutierrez, BA Sociology

Jesse Haberman, BSBAD Marketing, CERPS Marketing

Steven Hale, MSW Social Work

Heather Halko, MA Psychology

Hailey Hall, BA Psychology

Michael Hall, BSBAD Management Information Systems

Jason Hall, AAS Practical Nursing**

Rhonda Hallford, BA English

Marion Halsell, BFA Art*

Elizabeth Halverson, AAS Management, CERT Management

Zach Hamersley, MFA Theatre 

Lucas Hamilton, MBA Business Administration, JD Business Administration

Curt Hammill, DPT Physical Therapy

Julia Hammond, PHD Psychology

Nathan Hammond, AAS Radiologic Technology

William Haniszewski, BME Music

Joan Haniszewski, AAS Administrative Management**

Ashley Hanna, BA Anthropology*
Jesse Hannifin, BSECLR Ecological Restoration*

Ryan Hansen, MBA Business Administration-Exter

Michael Hansen, MFA Art

Christopher Hanson, MA Anthropology

Breshia Hardy, CERPS Accounting, BSBAD Accounting**

Grace Harrington, BA Communication Studies

Alexandria Harris, BA Communication Studies

Nathaniel Harris, BA Sociology

Kailin Hatlestad, MA Anthropology

Lanny Hawk, BAJ Journalism**

Trista Hay, AAS Management**

Mariah Hayes, BME Music 

Robert Haynam, MS Systems Ecology

Siwei He, BSBAD Accounting

Derek Heckman, MFA Creative Writing

Logan Hegedus, BAE Education**

Lynne Marie Hegland, MSW Social Work

Anja Heister, PHD Individual Interdisciplinary

Darby Henderson, BA Mathematics*

Madelaine Henderson, CERT Food Service Management, AAS Food Service Management* Tamara Henry, BA Psychology

Reginald Herbert, BA Theatre**

David Hernandez Angeles, PHARMD Pharmacy

Michael Hervey, MA Counselor Education

Brooke Hess-Homeier, BS Geosciences

Heaven Hewett, BFA Theatre

Neal Hibala, BSRC Resource Conservation

Brandy Hilde, PHARMD Pharmacy**

Shelley Hilton, CERPS Anthropology

Abby Hobza, CERPS Sociology, BA Sociology

Taylor Hodges, BA Media Arts   

Montana Hodges, PHD Individual Interdisciplinary

Brittney Hofer, BFA Art*

Chase Hoffmann, BA Physics

Benjamin Hoiness, CERPS Resource Conservation, BSRC Resource Conservation

Jesse Hollis, BFA Media Arts

Tyrone Holmes, BSBAD Marketing*

Mauve Holt, BAE Education, BA Psychology*

Ashley Holten, CERPS Management, BSBAD Management
Brendan Hooks, BA Political Science

Kaitlin Hopingardner, BA Political Science

Cory Horton, BA Philosophy

Ian Horwood, BSBAD Finance

Mary Houlihan, BA Communication Studies  

Reed Hovenkotter, BA Physics*

Colt Hubbs, BA Sociology, CERPS Sociology

Bradford Huff, BA Biology**

Elizabeth Huhtala, MFA Art

Warren Humiston, MA Economics

Kolin Hunton, BSHHP Health & Human Performance*

Nicole Hupp, MS Wildlife Biology

Jessica Hurd, BA Mathematics**

Alexandra Hurley, JD Law

Genie Hutcheson, AAS Accounting Technology**

Faith Inmon, BA Social Work

Alicia Ivey, AAS Medical Assisting

Roland Jackson, MFA Creative Writing

Sierra Jacob, MFA Creative Writing

Andrea Jacobson, BSRC Resource Conservation

Joel Jacobson, MBA Business Administration

Tess Janney, CERT Welding Technology

Shannon Janssen, MED Curriculum & Instruction

Raelin Jaqueth, BSBAD Marketing, CERPS Marketing

Joey Jaquez, AAS Business Administration

Courtney Jaynes, BA Biology

Sonia Jenkins, MS Speech Language Pathology

Andrew Jenks, JD Law, CERPFP Law

Emily Jensen, BA Social Work*     

Coreen Johnson, AAS Surgical Technology*

Erin Johnson, BA Art**

Emily Johnson, BA Commun Sci & Disorders

Anna Johnson, AA Business Administration

Leah Johnson, MA Communication Studies

Curtis Johnson, PHARMD Pharmacy*

Zachary Johnson, BA Environmental Studies

Tressa Jones, MFA Art

Molly Jones, MS Speech Language Pathology

Mariah Jones, BFA Media Arts

Kieran Jorgenson, BA Psychology

Jacob Jorgenson, PHD Forestry

Madeline Julin, BA Commun Sci & Disorders

Elise Juraschek, BA Psychology**

Renae Justice, AAS Practical Nursing*

Sarah Kahn, MFA  English, MA English

Monique Kalagian, BA Psychology   

Steven Kalfman, BA Sociology*

Daniel Kamienski, MA History

Nicole  Kamura, PHARMD Pharmacy

Sierra Kanistanaux, BA English*

Erik Kappelman, MA Economics

Liliya Kashirets, AA Pre-Nursing, COT

Dinah Kashirets, AA General AA**

Brett Kassner, BS Computer Sci-Mathematical Sci*

Michael Kaufman, CERTAS Electronics Technology

Rachel Kaufman, AAS Practical Nursing**

Rosemarie Kavaliku, BA Biology

Douglas Keeble, AA Applied Science

Rakaia Keefe-Oates, BSHHP Health & Human Performance

Aaron Kell, BSBAD Marketing

Jennifer Keller, MBA Business Administration

Dylan Kellogg, BSECLR Ecological Restoration

Jessica Kelly, BA Psychology 

Alicia Kelly, BA Sociology*

Francis Kelsey, CERT Building Maintenance**

,Winifred Kessler, MA Anthropology

Haemin Kim, BFA Art

Ryan King, CERT Heavy Equipment Operation**

Hugh Kingery, BA History**

Rachell Kirk, DPT Physical Therapy

Joseph Kirkendall, BSRC Resource Conservation

Annette Kite, BA Psychology

Caylee Kittelson, AS Registered Nursing

Allison Klocke, BSECLR Ecological Restoration* 

Alyssa Klotz, BSBAD Management

Alyssa Klotz, CERPS Management

Naomi Knight, BA Sociology, CERPS Sociology

Tavia Kohles, BA Philosophy**

Naomi Kolb, AS Registered Nursing**

Nicholas Kolendich, BSBAD Marketing

Kyle Kostelecky, AA Business Administration

Curtis Kotecki, AAS Computer Science**

Karyn Kovich, CERPS Sociology, BA Sociology*

Keith Kreimann, AAS Carpentry

Andrew Kunkel, CERPS Geography, BA Geography

Kathleen Kunkleman, BA Psychology

Kalene Kuntz, BS Biochemistry**

Verna Kuntz, BSBAD Finance

Emil LaBuff, AA Geography*

Isaac Laa  Jr., AA General AA

Jessica Lahey, MA Linguistics

Traci Lajoie, MED Curriculum & Instruction

Kylie Lande, BA History

Ryan Landolfi, MA English

Devin Landry, MS Wildlife Biology

Ryan Lane, BA Sociology

Anne Lane, MA Counselor Education

Lanny Jo Langlois, AS Registered Nursing

Terese Langston, BFA Media Arts*

Robert Lankston, BS Computer Science

Roseanna Lapham, BA History**

Mikayla Larkey, BA Theatre*

Frederick Lauer, MS Systems Ecol

Nic Lavance, BS Computer Science**

John Lavenger, CERT Computer Aided Design**

Devon Lawler, BA Liberal Studies*

Hunter Leach, BA Sociology

Ellen Leahy, MPH Public Health

Mariah Leder, BA  Political Science*

Charlotte Leung, BM Music**

Sarah Levitzky, BA Psychology

Henry Lilly, CERPS Geography, BA Geography

Seth Lindauer, BSHHP Athletic Training, MAT Athletic Training

Lauri Lindquist, PHD Psychology

Jordann Liss, BA Social Work

Jeremy Locke, BA Psychology

Brian Lodato, BSF Forestry

Lauren Loftis, MFA Creative Writing

David Loman, BA English

Alexis Long, BA Sociology

Halley Lopez, PHARMD Pharmacy

Brittney Lorengo, BA Psychology

Sarah Lovell, BSBAD Accounting

Dakota Lovett, BA Psychology*

Kelsey Lucostic, BA Psychology

Brandy Lumpkin, MS Health & Human Performance

Clinton Lundell, BA Sociology

Yawen Luo, BSBAD Finance

Jack Lynam, BFA Media Arts

Timmie Lyon, AAS General AA, CERT General AA*

Ziven MacWilliams, BA Biology**

Anthony Maes, BSBAD Marketing

Megan Magstadt, AAS Paralegal Studies

Patrick Malahowski, AAS Information Technology**

Lennard Manke, BA Communication Studies 

Thomas Manzanarez, BFA Art

Jessica Marcinek, AA Pre-Nursing, COT   

Lauren Marino, AA Pre-Radiologic Technology

Alexander Markle, BSBAD Marketing, CERPS Marketing

Alan Marr, BA Biology

Elaine Marshall, BA Psychology**  

Erin Martin, AAS Practical Nursing**

Jessie Martin, AAS Practical Nursing*

Devin Marvosh, BM Music*

David Mason, MBA Business Administration         

Kayla Mathews, CERPS Sociology, BA Sociology*

Larkin Matoon, BA Media Arts*

Casey Matter, BFA Media Arts

Jakob Mauer, BSWB Wildlife Biology

Zachary Mauer, BA Music*

Minako May, MS Speech Language Pathology

Catherine McArthur, MA School Psychology

Noelle McAvoy, BAJ Journalism*

Mitchell McCabe, BA Psychology

Chelsie-Lee McCampbell, BA Biology

Jessica McCartney, BA Mathematics, BS Geosciences

Kelly McClorey, MFA Creative Writing

Katherine McCluer, BA English*

Kimberly McCort, AAS Paralegal Studies*

Thomas McCracken, BA Social Work

Madilyn McDonald, BA History

Gregory McDonnell, JD Law, MBA Law

Kristine McElmurry, MS Speech Language Pathology

Shaunagh McGoldrick, MSW Social Work

Kurtis McInerney, AAS Carpentry**

Brianna McLean, BFA Art**

Kelsey McMullen, BSRC Resource Conservation

Jane McNeill, BA Anthropology

Jenah Mead, BSWB Wildlife Biology**

Cecily Meade, BM Music*

Quentin Means, MS Environmental Studies

Russell Meddings, BSBAD Finance, CERPS Finance*

Angela Medina, BSMT Medical Technology*

Phillip Meek, MFA Creative Writing

Anna Meine, BA Japanese

Jackson Meismer, CERPS Sociology, BA Sociology

Clint Mendenhall, BSRC Resource Conservation

Gretchen Messick, BA Sociology

Ryan Messmer, BSBAD Accounting

Cassie Meyer, JD Law

Caleb Meyer, AAS Practical Nursing**

Aaron Meyers, AA Computer Science

Andrew Mikkola, BFA Media Arts, BSBAD Media Arts*

Jeanna Miller, MPH Public Health

William Milligan, BSBAD Accounting

Tyler Mink, AAS Practical Nursing

Mackensie Minniear, MA Communication Studies
Candace Mirea, MSW Social Work

James Mitchell, BA Physics

Shelley Mitchell, CERT Energy Technology

Tara Mitchell, BS Geosciences

Jason Moeller, MA Philosophy

Leeandrew Moffett, BSRC Resource Conservation, CERPS Resource Conservation

Haiden Mohl, PHARMD Pharmacy*   

Grayson Mohr, BSBAD Marketin

Dan Molgaard, BA Physics

Caitlin Mondloch, BA Psychology

Elliot Moore, MA Sociology

Mackenzie Moore, BSRC Resource Conservation

Tyler Morgan, CERPS Communication Studies** 

Tyler Morgan, BA Communication Studies**

Woodrow Morin, BA Sociology

Nicole Moser, BSBAD Accounting**

Frederick Moss, AAS Diesel Technology**

Angelica Mothka, MSW Social Work

Christopher Mott, BSBAD Accounting

Scott Moua, CERT Administrative Management

Meng Moua, BA Social Work*

Yeej Moua, BFA Media Arts*

Scott Moua, AAS Administrative Management

Ka Zoua Moua, PHARMD Pharmacy

Nathaniel Mount, JD Law

Steven Mowry, BSBAD Management Information Systems, CERPS Management       Information Systems, Management Information Systems

Jesse Mueller, BSBAD Accounting**

Maureen Muri, BA Psychology

Kathryn Murphy, AAS Practical Nursing**

Kylon Myers, AA General AA

Raymond Naranjo, BSBAD Management

Teirsa Nash, AAS Accounting Technology    

Kathryn Nash, BA Biology

Evan Neal, BSF Forestry

Michael Nelson, BA Political Science

Andrew Nelson, BA History

Damon Nelson, AAS Information Technology, CERT Information Technology**   

James Nelson, CERT Recreational Power Equipment

Jasmine Nelson, BA Psychology

Joseph Nelson, BAE Education*

Andrew Nelson, CERPS History, BA History*

Keenan Nerby, AAS Business Administration 

Jeffrey Neubauer, BFA Media Arts

Kara Nicholson, AA General AA     

Kathryn Nichwander, BA Biology

Debra Nickelson, AAS Practical Nursing*

Dale Nickelson, AA General

Jude Nickison, BSWB Wildlife Biology** 

Niels Nielsen, MBA Business Administration

Jourdan Nokleby, BFA Theatre*

Taylaur Nordhagen, BSHHP Health & Human Performance*

Toni Northcutt, AAS Sociology

Amanda Not Afraid, BSHHP Health & Human Performance*

Sarah Nowell, MA Anthropology

Logan Nutzman, BA Political Science

Maggie O'Brien, BS Geography

Randee O'Brien, DPT Physical Therapy

Shannon O'Reilly, BS Biochemistry*

Christopher Oelrich, BA Communication Studies

Karl Olson, BA English*

Peter Ore, MA Sociology

Sam Ore, MSW Social Work

Nicole Orrantia, BA Communication Studies

Ashley Ostlie, AA Biology

Kelsey Ostrander, MED Curriculum & Instruction

Madisen Overholtzer, BSBAD Accounting, CERPS Accounting **

Meredith Owen, BSF Forestry

Evin Ozer, MS Computer Science

Paul Paeth, BS Spanish, CERPS Spanish*

Pepper Pallante, CERT Medical Information Technology

Benjamin Pallas, BSBAD Accounting *                                          

Cody Palmer, PHD Mathematics

Stuart Parker, MS Geosciences

Petrea Parkey, MED Curriculum & Instruction

Jay Parobek, BSBAD Finance

Martin Parrilla, AAS Diesel Technology

Kimberly Parrow, MA Counselor Education

Bridgette Parsons, BA Psychology**    

Jessica Partain, BA Media Arts

Lana Partain, AS Registered Nursing** 

Michael Pasque, JD Law

Gilia Patterson, BA Biology**

Daniel Patterson, MED Education Leadership

Kara Paul, BA Biology**

Melody Paulson, MED Curriculum & Instruction

Andrew Payne, AAS Diesel Technology*

Ryan Alexander Payne, JD Business Administration

Tessa Pearson, BA Sociology 

Kari Anna Pelletier, MA Counselor Education

Robert Peltier, MA Anthropology

Kelcie Peltomaa, BA Sociology, CERPS Sociology**

LaNada Peppers, BAJ Journalism, BA Journalism

Anthony Perez, AAS Food Service Management

Shaylee Perry, BA Russian

Dani Perry, MS Speech Language Pathology

Anna Pershouse, BSHHP Health & Human Performance*

Margaret Persico, BSBAD Management Information Systems, CERPS Management Information Systems*

Erik Petersen, MA Journalism

Erika Peterson, CERPS Marketing    

Brittany Peterson, MS Chemistry

Kristel Peterson, BA Communication Studies

Jessica Peterson, AAS Accounting
Dana Peterson, AAS Management**

Erika Peterson, BSBAD Marketing

Marie Pettit, MA Counselor Education

Dakota Petty, AAS Electronics Technology, CERTAS Electronics Technology

Jesse Pfau, BA Central & Southwest Asian Stds   

Jacklyn Pfister, BA Biology*

Michael Pfund, MBA Business Administration-Exter

Chi Pham, BA Media Arts

Chelsea Pierce, BM Music**

Erica Pilote, BA Sociology

Sean Pinnell, MS Organismal Biology & Ecology

Shyam Pokhrel, MS Chemistry

Alexander Porter, BA Music, BM Music**  

Alexa Poteshman, CERPS Management, BSBAD Management

Christopher Powell, BA Media Arts**

Tyler Powell, AAS Diesel Technology*

Collin Price, BA Anthropology

Danielle Prideaux, BA English

Kyle Primm, BSBAD Management Information Systems

Colby Prosper, CERT Recreational Power Equipment*

Ji Qiu, BSBAD Finance 

Janie Quilici, BA Psychology

Kathryn Racicot, MED Curriculum & Instruction

Richard Ramirez, BSWB Wildlife Biology**

Erik Ramone, BA Communication Studies

Giacomo Ranieri, BA English

Layokat Rasulova, MPA Public Administration

Derrick Rathe, BSRM Parks, Tourism & Rec Management

Alixandra Raup, BSBAD Management*

Mariah Rayl, BA Biology**

Daniela Razo, BA Sociology

Anna Redfern, BSWB Wildlife Biology* 

Jacob Reed, BA Communication Studies**

Laura Reed, BSBAD Accounting**

Trevor Rehm, MBA Business Administration 

Darice Reinhardt, BA English*

Garrett Reinschmidt, BSBAD Finance*  

Kara Reisdorph, AA Management

Melodi Reisenauer, BA Biology

Lorena Renfro, CERT Administrative Management, AAS Administrative Management**

Juanita Reyes, BA Social Work

Jennifer Lee Reynolds, BA Anthropology, CERPS Anthropology

David Rhodes, AAS Welding Technology*

Dianne Rice, JD Law

Tessa Richards, BSHHP Health & Human Performance*

Megan Richardson, MA Anthropology

Amber Richter, CERT Accounting Technology

Tristan Riddell, JD Law

Stefan Riemens, BA Biology**

Joseph Riemensnider, CERTAS Energy Technology, AAS Energy Technology

Kristyl Roberts, AA General AA

Elizabeth Roberts, DPT Physical Therapy

Jennifer Roberts, AAS Radiologic Technology*

Amy Robertson, BA German*

Stuart Robinson, BA Political Science

Trae Rocheleau, BSHHP Health & Human Performance

Matthew Rodriguez, BA Communication Studies

Tylor Rogers, BA Sociology

Caitlyn Rogers, BA Communication Studies

Martin Rogers, JD Law

Jaclyn Rogers, BA Anthropology

Nestor Rosas, BSBAD Accounting**

Miriam Rose Baker, MA Psychology

Owen Ross, BA Music**

Zachary Rossmiller, MBA Business Administration

Leah Rowe, BA History

Eric Rowell, PHD Forestry

Sean Rudolf, BFA Media Arts

Hannah-Laura Rudolph, BAJ Journalism**

Jared Rufus, CERT Heavy Equipment Operation**

Robert Rundle, BFA Media Arts*

Lida Running Crane, MA Counselor Education

Mary Rutledge, BA Psychology 

James Ryan Jr., BSBAD Accounting

Nora Rye, MSW Social Work

David Sampson, BFA Art

Ayechan San, BS Computer Science

Teresa Scanlon, MS Environmental Studies

Michael Schaedel, MS Forestry

Joanna Schapley, MA Counselor Education

Katrina Scharenberg, AAS Medical Information Technology

Jessica Scharf, AAS Paralegal Studies

Jacquelyn Schaus, DPT Physical Therapy

Stephanie Schell, BA Biology

Peter Schlemmer, JD Law

John Schmaing, BA Sociology

Eric Schmidt, BSBAD Management, AAS Medical Information Technology

Jessica Scharf, AAS Paralegal Studies

Jacquelyn Schaus, DPT Physical Therapy

Stephanie Schell, BA Biology 

Peter Schlemmer, JD Law

John Schmaing, BA Sociology

Eric Schmidt, BSBAD Management

Andrew Schmitz, BA Sociology**

 Ryan Schmitz, AA General AA

 Richard Schneiter, AAS Information Technology

Carlee Schreiner, BA Communication Studies

Jennifer Schuberg, CERPB Public Health

Clayton Schultz, MS Geosciences

Will Schultz, BSBAD Management Information Systems

Mark Schuman, MSW Social Work

Ashley Schwartzman, AA Sociology

Erika Scofield, BSF Forestry

Hayleigh Scott, BSBAD Marketing

Ceridwen Scott, BA English

Robert Sears, MS Speech Language Pathology

Jillian Seaton, MBA Business Administration

Michelle Selander, CERPS Anthropology, BA Anthropology*                                                                               

Samantha Senne, AAS Radiologic Technology**

Nicole Serba, CERT Computer Science*       

Nicholas Shankle, MA Anthropology

Sarah Shapiro, BSHHP Health & Human Performance*

Tiffany Shelton, BSECLR Ecological Restoration*

Rebecca Shern, MPH Public Health

Ivy Shughart, BA Japanese

Seth Shults, BA Media Arts

Katherine Shuy, MA Communication Studies

Danielle Sidle, BAE Education

Robert Simianer, BA Media Arts

Ashlee Simmes, BA Commun Sci & Disorders*

Brandon Simpson, BA Finance, BSBAD Finance*

Whitney Skauge, BFA Media Arts**

Madison Small, BSHHP Health & Human Performance**

Tara Smart, EDD Counselor Educ & Supervision    

Rachel Smith, MS Forestry

Connor Smith, BSBAD Accounting*

Shannon Smith, MSW Social Work

Andrew Smith, CERT Heavy Equipment Operation**

Milana Smith, MA School Psychology

Mini Snyder, AA Psychology

Sarah Solie, BA Biology**

Silei Song, BSBAD Finance

Megan Sorg, BSHHP Health & Human Performance**

Karly South, BA Commun Sci & Disorders  

Brianna Speltz, AAS Practical Nursing**

Jeremiah Spencer, AAS Food Service Management, CERT Food Service Management,      

Kaitlin Spencer, BA Social Work**

 Erinkate Springer, MS Resource Conservation

Ashton Squires, BA Psychology**

Sarah Stanick-Woods, BFA Media Arts*

Jack Stannard, BA Media Arts

Denver Stanton, BA History

Jeffrey Stetz, PHD Fish and Wildlife Biology

Jeremy Stewart, BSHHP Health & Human Performance

Tyler Stockton, JD Law

Katherine Stratton, BA English

Stephen Strehl, BS Geosciences

Darren Stringer, CERT Information Technology, AAS Information Technology

Ann Suter, BA Mathematics**

Laura Svalberg, DPT Physical Therapy

Sergey Svetlichny, CERT Heavy Equipment Operation*

Ruth Swaney, PHD Forestry

Kasey Swanstrom, PHARMD Pharmacy

Benjamin Swartout, BFA Media Arts  

Elizabeth Sweeney, AA General AA*

Gaelan Sylvester, AS Registered Nursing**

Benjamin Tallmadge, BA Sociology

Ebony Tarkalson, BA Commun Sci & Disorders

Nicholas Tarter, CERT Information Technology

David Tarullo, MFA Art

Tyler Taylor, MED Curriculum & Instruction

Hannah Teeples, AAS Sales and Marketing

Lindsay Thane, JD Law, CERPFP Law

William Thelen, BA Environmental Studies*

Jackson Thiebes, BA Psychology

John Thomas, BA Communication Studies

George Thomas, BSWB Wildlife Biology,

John Thomas, General AA

James Thomas, BFA Theatre*     

Samuel Thompson, BA Environmental Studies

Krystina Thompson, BSBAD Marketing

Stephen Threlkeld, CERPS Geography**

Derek Thrush, BS Chemistry*

Morgan Thurman, BA Anthropology

Patrick Tillisch, JD Law, CERPFP Law

Tassia Tkatschenko, AAS Practical Nursing*

Celia Tobin, MA Journalism

Roger Tonna, BSBAD Accounting

Annika  Tostengard, BS Geosciences

Shawnel Trenary, AAS Radiologic Technology*

Lindsey Trent, CERPS Accounting, BSBAD Accounting**  

Nicholas Triolo, MS Environmental Studies

Franchesca Trisdale, AAS Radiologic Technology*

Katherine Troxel, AAS Practical Nursing

Mishana Truitt, BSM Microbiology**

Cameron Tryhus, BSMT Medical Technology  

Kate Tryhus, BSBAD international business*

Dimitrios Tsolakidis, BA Philosophy

Jonathan Tucker, BA Anthropology*

Avni AaronTumer, BA Theatre

Krystal Two Bulls, BA Social Work
Kramer Ungaretti, BSBAD Finance

Ann Updike, BAE Education**

Destini Vaile, BA English

Tristen Valentino, BA Psychology

Isaac VanDiest, BSWB Wildlife Biology*

Pochua Vang, PHARMD Pharmacy*

Doua Chong Vang, PHARMD Pharmacy   

Micah Vaughan, BA History*

Sarah Veto, MA School Psychology

Morgan Vinyard, MS Environmental Studies

Mark Virts, AS Registered Nursing 

Andrew Visscher, BA English*

Rebecca Visser, BA Social Work

Emily Von Lanken, BSBAD Accounting

Adam Wade, JD Law

Kaja Wagner, PHARMD Pharmacy*

Mason Wagner, BFA Theatre*

Christine Walch, BA Biology 

Samuel Waldorf, BAJ Journalism*

John Walker, CERT Philosophy

David Walker, JD Law

Laura Walker, BA Art

William Wallace, MFA Creative Writing

Ariana Walsh, AA General AA

Taylor Walters, BSBAD Accounting 

Kalen Walther, BA English*

Brian Walton, BAJ Journalism

Haocheng Wang, BA Economics

Shawnee Wangler, BSHHP Health & Human Performance

Emily Ward, BA English

Jason Ward Sr., BA Sociology

James Warwood, CERPS English, MA English

Patrick Wayne, BA Political Science

Emily Weber, BAE Education*

Nicholas Weingart, BFA Media Arts

Cullen Weisbrod, BSRC Resource Conservation

Susan Weiser, BA Theatre

Kayla Weishaar, BA Sociology*

Jeremy Welch, BSWB Wildlife Biology  

Daniel Wenner, JD Law, CERPFP Law

Timothy Wevers, BA Economics

Cody Whalen, AAS Management

Robert Whalen, AAS Diesel Technology**

Shelby Wheeler, BA Political Science*

Nicole Whitcher, BSBAD Finance*

Charles White, BA Sociology

Shelby White, PHARMD Pharmacy*

Jonathan White, CERT Information Technology

Crystal White Shield, BSBAD Management Information Systems

Crystal Whitmore, BSBAD Accounting , CERPS Accounting*

Stephanie Whitney, BFA Media Arts*

Nicole Whyte, MPA Public Administration

Kianna Wicklund, BAE Education**

Leighton Wieglenda, MA Anthropology

Anna Williams, BA Psychology

Peter Williams, BSBAD Finance, BA Finance

Guy Williams, CERPS Marketing, BSBAD Marketing

Ian Williams, BSRM Recreation Management  

Lyle Williams, AA Business Administration

Tylor Willis, CERPS Finance, BSBAD Finance*

Derek Willson, CERTAS Electronics Technology, AAS Electronics Technology

Mandy Wilson, BA Political Science*

Kevin Wilson, BSBAD Accounting

Hannah Wilson, AA General AA 

Jeffrey Wilson, JD Law

Forrest Winkler, CERT Computer Science, AAS Computer Science

Sarah Winn, AA Undeclared     

Rosalyn Wiseley, PHARMD Pharmacy*

Hannah Withers, MFA Creative Writing

Adam Wollant, BSBAD Management*

Heather Wonnacott, AAS Medical Information, CERT Medical Information Technology**

Jackie Wood, BA Communication Studies

Patrick Woofter, AAS Information Technology

Piper Worthington, MSW Social Work

Eric Wright, BA English

Shannon Wright, AA General AA

Jacob Wypasek, BA Media Arts*

James Yancy, BSHHP Health & Human Performance

Danielle Yarbrough, MA Linguistics

Linda Yearous, BA Social Work

Scott Yearwood, AA General AA, BAJ Journalism

Tifani Zanto, BSBAD Marketing**

Gary Zimmerman Jr., CERT Information Technology

Jonathan Zweig, AA General AA

Joshua Zyskowski, AAS Information Technology*

MOIESE:                                                                       

Trinda Rosenbaum, AS Registered Nursing*                                    

MONTANA CITY:                                                                 

Jolene Glueckert, BSWB Wildlife Biology                                      

NASHUA:                                                                        

Lacey Fortin, BA Political Science                                           

NOXON:                                                                         

Shelby Swant, MS Speech Language Pathology                                   

PABLO:                                                                        

Jim O'Neill, CERPS Management Information Systems, BSBAD Management Information Systems                                                 

PARK CITY:                                                                    

Veronica Erlenbush, DPT Physical Therapy                                     

PHILIPSBURG:                                                                  

Lacey Phelan, DPT Physical Therapy

Cody Walden, CERT Recreational Power Equipment                                                                       

PINESDALE:                                                                    

Alvin Jessop, AAS Management

Forrest Jessop, PHD Toxicology

Jennifer Jessop, AA Pre-Nursing, COT**

Paige Jessop, AS Registered Nursing**   

POLSON:                                                                       

Jesse Alfiero, BA Biology

Christopher Alfiero, BSHHP Health & Human Performance
Macall Banner, BSBAD Marketing, CERPS Marketing*

Marisa Binder, BA Commun Sci & Disorders*

Kaydee Borchers, BSRM Parks, Tourism &Rec Management

Brenda Fredenberg, BA Social Work* 

Peregrine Frissell, BAJ Journalism

Sydney Gambrel, BSBAD Marketing, CERPS Marketing

Megan Gran, DPT Physical Therapy    

Roxanne Hovenkotter, MPH Public Health

Lacey Kvam, MS Speech Language Pathology

Audrey Plouffe, MBA Business Administration-Exter

Brynn Rowley, BAE Education*

Heidi Sanders, JD Law

Tracy Thomas, CERPS Business Administration*                                                               

POPLAR:                                                                        

Alexander Cooper, BA Theatre

Kelly Tuttle, AA Pre-Education             

POTOMAC:                                                                      

Kai Puhrmann, JD Law                                                         

RAMSAY:                                                                       

Michael Ueland, BSBAD Accounting                                             

RED LODGE:                                                                    

Katie Atherly, BA Environmental Studies**

Reid Edwards, BA Psychology

Connor Schultze, CERPS Geography, BS Geography*     

Clancy Theade, BA Communication Studies*                                    

REED POINT:                                                                   

Ian Hamilton, BSWB Wildlife Biology                                          

REXFORD:                                                                       

Heather Powers, BA Mathematics                                               

RONAN:                                                                         

Robert Gauthier, BSBAD Finance*

Westyn Kiehn, BA Political Science   

Janet Trim, AAS Paralegal Studies                                            

ROY:                                                                          

Tawnya Jones, AAS Surgical Technology                                        

SAINT IGNATIUS:                                                               

John Currie, BSBAD Accounting, Rachel Jensen

BAE Education, Sandra Kain, AAS Surgical Technology

Jane Makepeace, BA Spanish*

Mackenzie Savage, AA Pre-Education

Alyssa Schock, DPT Physical Therapy                    

SAND COULEE:                                                                   

Kelsey Lindquist, MS Speech Language Pathology                               

SEELEY LAKE:                                                                  

Kayla Johnson, AAS Management*           

SHELBY:                                                                       

Haley Olsen, AA General AA                                                    

SHEPHERD:                                                                     

Shelby Skauge, BA Psychology

SHERIDAN:                                                                     

Danette Day, MA Counselor Education

Jesa Marsh, DPT Physical Therapy

Leah Payne, BM Music**                                                                  

SIDNEY:                                                                       

John Brisben, AA Radiologic Technology

Ethan Hoffman, BA Psychology

Brett Montgomery, AAS Carpentry

Lacey Steinbeisser, DPT Physical Therapy

SILESIA:                                                                       

Taylor Dantic, BSBAD Management

SOMERS:                                                                       

Kyler Commers, BS Computer Science

Caroline Houser, BA English*      

Nicholas Potratz, MA Political Science                                   

STANFORD:                                                                     

Amanda Schmitt, BA Sociology*                                                

STEVENSVILLE:                                                                 

Tessie Baldwin, AAS Radiologic Technology*

Jeremy Bell, CERT Information Technology, AAS Information Technology

Sarah Bush, AAS Paralegal Studies

Christina Cain, BA Biology

Michael Dawkins, AAS Management

Ryanne Dehart, BA Psychology

Jessie Devine, AA General AA**

Tasha Dewey, BA Art

Michael Ellinghouse, JD Law

Shelby Engebretson, BSBAD Accounting*

Katelynn Graham, BSWB Wildlife Biology

Miranda Heberle, AA General AA*

Aubrey Howell, BA Social Work

Lucas Jones, PHD Systems Ecology

Catherine Kinzel, AA Biology

Samantha Maslin, BSBAD Accounting*

Jennifer Meacham, AA Pre-Nursing, COT

Addie Mellinger, AAS Surgical Technology**

Jennifer Pepprock, BA History** 

Benjamin Perez, AAS Food Service Management

Benjamin Perez, CERT Food Service Management

Kayla Pfister, AA General AA

Alissa Reimers, CERT Medical Information Technology, AAS Medical Information Technology

Timothy Severson, BA History-Political Science

Kelly Shirah, AAS Surgical Technology

Chelsa Tiefel, BSBAD Finance

James Vaughn, MA History

Philip Williams, BSF Forestry, CERPS Forestry**

Chyrle Wohlman, BA English                                     

SUNBURST:                                                                     

Cameron Richmond, AAS Diesel Technology**

Andrew Stevens, CERT Heavy Equipment Operation                                                            

                                                                             

SUPERIOR:                                                                     

Shelby Cooper, AS Registered Nursing*

Haley Jacobson, BFA Art*       

Bernadette Mercado, BA Social Work **                                        

THOMPSON FALLS:                                                               

Robert Daniels, BA Social Work*

Joshua Hojem, BSHHP Health & Human Performance**

Robert White, BA English                                    

THREE FORKS:                                                                  

Emmet Ore, BA Psychology                                                     

TOWNSEND:                                                                     

Paige Lewis, BA Communication Studies                                        

TROUT CREEK:                                                                  

Linda Phillips, MED Education Leadership                                     

TROY:                                                                         

Blayne Metz, BA Public Administration                                        

TWIN BRIDGES:                                                                  

Henry Giem, BA Economics                                                     

ULM:                                                                           

Casey Ribaudo, BA Physics                                                    

VICTOR:                                                                        

Heidi Brower, BM Music**

 Kimberly Herbert, AAS Radiologic Technology*

Christopher Morozumi, BA Sociology

Jeremiah Pollan, AAS Diesel Technology**

Debra Regan-Wagner, BSBAD Management

Wesley Sarmento, MS Wildlife Biology

Elizabeth Turner, AA General AA*

Robert Williams, AA General AA                                                                             

                                                                            

WEST GLACIER:                                                                 

Charles Ebbers, MA Journalism                                                

WESTBY:                                                                        

Matthew Nordhagen, MED Curriculum & Instruction                              

WHITEFISH:                                                                     

Carley Benda, BSHHP Health & Human Performance*

Matthew Clarke, BA History*

Amanda Foley, CERPS Communication Studies, BA Communication Studies*

Mathew Gutierrez, BA Biology

Nicolas James, BSBAD Management*

Lance Kober, CERT Computer Aided Design**

Ashley Millard, BSBAD Accounting**

Michela Millette, BSBAD Marketing

Michela Millette, CERPS Marketing

Elizabeth Riopel, MBA Business Administration 

Jacob Sefcak, BA Theatre

Brandon Staggs, BA Psychology

Lauren Stevens, BA Geography**

Michelle Tafoya, JD Law                         

WHITEHALL:                                                                    

Jacob Perigo, AAS Diesel Technology                                          

WHITE SULPHER SPINGS:                                                                

Kayla Secrest, BA Biology**                                                 

WOLF POINT:                                                                   

Ally Guldborg, MA Sociology

Erica Hoversland, PHARMD Pharmacy**      

Jillian Hoversland, MSW Social Work                                           

WORDEN:                                                                       

Mathew Grovijahn, AAS Sociology                                               

Contact: UM Registrar’s Office, 406-243-2995, .