UM Students Earn Degrees

May 12, 2017

MISSOULA – The University of Montana had 2,122 students who were degree candidates for spring semester 2017. The Montana students listed below are UM degree candidates or have been awarded their degrees for spring semester 2017.

A single asterisk after the student’s name indicates the student is expected to complete degree requirements and graduate with honors by achieving a GPA of 3.4 or higher. Double asterisks indicate the student is expected to complete degree requirements and graduate with high honors by achieving a 3.7 GPA or higher.

Official awarding of a degree and any official graduation with honors or graduation with high honors designation is not made until degree candidates have completed their final term of enrollment and have met all specific requirements.

This information also is available online at: http://bit.ly/1Zy33Rm.

ALBERTON:

Bradley Engebretson, Master Public Administration: Public Administration

Clarissa Gunn, Bachelor of Arts: History

Cody Ishler, Associate of Arts: General AA

Russell Kaehler, Certificate: Big Data Analytics

Russell Kaehler, Master of Science: Computer Science

Hannah Lillie, Master of Arts: Counselor Education

Steven Young, Master of Athletic Training: Athletic Training

ANACONDA:

Adam Cook, Juris Doctor: Law

Kiernan Gallagher, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science**

Kiernan Gallagher, Certificate: Forensic Studies**

Jerre Thompson, Master of Arts: Counselor Education

ARLEE:

Karleigh Bolin, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology**

Andrew Heavy Runner, BA in Education: Education

Daylon Martin, Juris Doctor: Law

Shandin Pete, Doctor of Education: Curriculum & Instruction

Velda Shelby, Master Business Administration: Business Administration

Kelsey Slusser, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation

Tim Wheeler, Master of Science: Organismal Biology & Ecology

AUGUSTA:

Olivia Lee, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting

Joseph Nelson, Bachelor of Arts: Physics

AVON:

Mariah Forbes, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts*

BELGRADE:

Ashley Kent, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter

Makenizy Roberts, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics

BIG SANDY:

Morgan Williams, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders**

BIG TIMBER:

Maureen Galen, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

Hunter Hensley, Certificate of Completion: Pharmacy Technology

BIGFORK:

Sara Friedrich, Bachelor of Arts: Art

Ronald Gallegos, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**

Rebecca Hamilton, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work

David Holst, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Tabitha May, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work*

Derek Minemyer, BA in Journalism: Journalism*

Ellen Pemberton, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Art**

Bayne Tilton, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Theatre*

Benjamin White, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance

BILLINGS:

Corbin Albright, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management

Mikaela Beausoleil, Bachelor of Arts: History-Political Science

Hallie Bishop, Juris Doctor: Law

Nathan Bradley, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies*

Jeremy Brooks, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology**

Margaret Brusven, Master Public Administration: Public Administration

Morgan Chandler, Juris Doctor: Law

Maggie Colstad, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology

Jessica Connolly, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology

Tyler Currence, Juris Doctor: Law

Katrina Dahl, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology

Madison Drake, Bachelor of Arts: Physics**

Melinda Driscoll, Juris Doctor: Law

Carissa Dunne, Associate of Arts: General AA*

Rainee Eby, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance

Andrea Emmett, Master of Arts: Counselor Education

Shawn Feeley, BS in Business Administration: Management

Shawn Feeley, Certificate: Sustainable Business Strategy

Corrie Flynn, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems*

Corrie Flynn, Certificate: Big Data Analytics*

Kendra Foster, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders

Delaney Fredericks, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies*

Curtis Gibson, BS in Business Administration: Accounting*

Curtis Gibson, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems*

Curtis Gibson, Certificate: Accounting Information Systems*

Martin Grant, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems

Brittany Grote, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter

Brenda Gurney, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

Brittany Hanser, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**

Elizabeth Hawker, BS in Business Administration: Accounting

Elizabeth Hawker, BS in Business Administration: Management

Madison Hinrichs, Bachelor of Arts: English**

Samantha Hodgson, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance*

Pari Kemmick, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work

Lara Kenyon, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology

Marin Keyes, Juris Doctor: Law

Jayson Kirk, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts

Jarek Kosovich, BS in Business Administration: Finance

Amy Logan, Master of Music: Music

Jennine Long, Bachelor of Music: Music*

Martin Lopez, Master of Arts: Anthropology

Alexander Lozada, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science

Kylie Mainey, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts

Mackenzie Martin, Bachelor of Arts: Women's, Gender & Sexuality St**

Hunter McClure, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems*

Jordan McNea, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems

Tyler Mullowney, Juris Doctor: Law

Colin Nobil, BS in Business Administration: Finance

Remy Orrantia, Bachelor of Arts: History

Caitlin Pattee, BS in Microbiology: Microbiology

Caitlin Pattee, Certificate: Forensic Studies

Katherine Pauli, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology*

Holly Phillips, Certificate of Completion: Heavy Equipment Operation**

Skye Pierce, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology

Nickolas Preston, Associate of Arts: General AA*

Ashley Rickman, Bachelor of Arts: Art

Janell Roe, Bachelor of Arts: Economics

Kierney Ross, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**

Alexis Schantz, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Derrick Schoeben, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy*

Shelby Schonsberg, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Madison Schwarzkoph, Bachelor of Science: Biology**

Nicole Scoles, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Art*

Kassi Soelter, Associate of Arts: General AA**

Emily Sorenson, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology

Tierra Starr, Associate of Arts: General AA

Lauren Steinmetz, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology

Joseph Toepfer, BS in Business Administration: Finance*

McKenzie Watterson, Bachelor of Arts: English**

McKenzie Watterson, Bachelor of Arts: French**

Will Waylander, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter

Chrislin Webb, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies**

Alex White, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy

Savannah Witt, BA in Education: Education**

Savannah Witt, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Susan Wood, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy

Kyle Young, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter

Shelby Young, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems*

Shelby Young, Certificate: Big Data Analytics*

BLACK EAGLE:

Joelle Lundy, BA in Education: Education*

BONNER:

Nicholas Carbonell, Certificate of Completion: Welding Technology

John Dugger, Certificate: American Indian Law

John Dugger, Juris Doctor: Law

Sarah Harmsworth, Bachelor of Music: Music*

Carsen Hopfauf, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

Carsen Hopfauf, Certificate: Entertainment Management

Luke Kendall, Bachelor of Arts: History

BOULDER:

Tara Phelps, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy

BOX ELDER:

Kaylene Big Knife, Bachelor of Arts: Native American Studies

Lindsey Eagleman, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance

Antonio Morsette, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies

BOZEMAN:

Rachel Babbitt, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology

Margrethe Boyd, Bachelor of Arts: Physics**

Margrethe Boyd, Bachelor of Science: Biology**

Bayley Butler, BA in Journalism: Journalism*

Claire Chandler, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems**

Caleb Chestnut, BS in Business Administration: Finance**

Caleb Chestnut, Bachelor of Arts: Economics**

Nick English, Master Business Administration: Business Administration

Kimber Griesser, Certificate of Completion: Computer Aided Design

Christina Heagney, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Theatre**

Corey Hockett, BA in Journalism: Journalism*

Ali Johnson, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology

Jaden Keegan, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology

Eric Kelly, BA in Education: Education*

Michael Kinsey, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science*

Michael Kinsey, Certificate: Big Data Analytics*

Brandon Kwasnik, Master of Social Work: Social Work

Natalie Lieb, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science*

Carissa Lund, Bachelor of Arts: Dance**

Carissa Lund, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Theatre**

Henry Maher, Bachelor of Arts: English

Henry Maher, Bachelor of Arts: Theatre*

Devon Martens, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work

Amanda Morrison, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter

Jordan Nigh, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies

Michael Ouert, Master Public Administration: Public Administration

Jill-Marie Patterson, Master of Public Health: Public Health

Brandon Rolquin, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts

Austin Roos, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts

Cass Stoltzfus, Bachelor of Arts: English

Ian Strahn, Bachelor of Arts: German**

Ian Strahn, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science**

Mati Tressler, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Mati Tressler, Certificate: Entertainment Management

Emma Treut, Bachelor of Arts: English*

Layla Turman, Juris Doctor: Law

Kevin Ward, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter

Benjamin Weyer, Bachelor of Arts: Philosophy

Holly Wirtz, Bachelor of Arts: Theatre

Dillon Wood, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science

BROWNING:

Karla Bird, Doctor of Education: Education Leadership

Jessey Birdrattler, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science

Marci Burd, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work

Kayla Burns, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Eileen Henderson, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work

Helen Horn, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work*

Leonda Ironpipe, Certificate of Completion: Heavy Equipment Operation

Karen Marble, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work

Jeremiah Padgett, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology

Jeremiah Padgett, Certificate: Forensic Studies

Robert Roberts, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology

Kathleen Running Crane, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work

Corwin Yellow Kidney, Bachelor of Arts: Native American Studies

BUSBY:

Courtney Little Axe, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology

BUTTE:

Miki Anderson, Master of Arts: School Psychology

McKennah Andrews, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies**

McKennah Andrews, Certificate: Entertainment Management**

Brittaney Arnold, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Calley Bosch, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology

Kelcie Cassidy, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders**

Stuart Caughlan, Associate of Applied Science: Food Service Management*

Stuart Caughlan, Certificate of Completion: Culinary Arts*

Anne Chuprinski, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Maura DeShaw, Certificate: Allied Health Administration

Maura DeShaw, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy

Alyssa Dudden, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology

Bailey Harper, Master of Science: Business Analytics

Majessa Kerner, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting

Nicholas Matich, Associate of Applied Science: Administrative Management

Joseph Newman, Juris Doctor: Law

Amanda Powers, Master of Social Work: Social Work

Amanda Schlichenmayer, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**

Kalie Schwartzenberger, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology

Lee Smith, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology

Kari Svejkovsky, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology*

Kelly White, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Amy Wilkins, Master of Public Health: Public Health

CHARLO:

Kelsie Blevins, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology

CHOTEAU:

Janice Zwerneman, Associate of Arts: General AA

CLANCY:

Samantha Becker, Bachelor of Science: Biology

Joeseph Lang, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems

Luke Ostby, Master Business Administration: Business Administration

John Perros, Associate of Applied Science: Radiologic Technology*

Cody Rosenbaum, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy*

Skylar Sargent, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology

Sarah Shultz, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders

CLINTON:

Taylor Beighle, Associate of Applied Science: Electronics Technology

Aaron Hoppe, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance

Desireh Kissinger, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology

Desireh Kissinger, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support

James McFarland, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology**

Cody Oliver, Associate of Applied Science: Radiologic Technology

Wendy Simpson, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work**

Wendy Swanson, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction

CLYDE PARK:

Joshua Bennett, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology

COLUMBIA FALLS:

Rita Brown, BS in Business Administration: Accounting

Britney Cotton, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology**

Danielle Gilley, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**

Kaili Hagen, BS in Business Administration: Management**

Kaili Hagen, Certificate: Sustainable Business Strategy**

Pascal Jessat, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology

Daniel Jones, BS in Business Administration: Accounting

Daniel Jones, BS in Business Administration: Finance

Ashley Palmer, Bachelor of Arts: English**

Darla Shelton, Bachelor of Arts: History*

Caleb Sobczak, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology**

Caleb Sobczak, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems

Alexander Vanhorn, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation

COLUMBUS:

Melissa Jenkins, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy

Zachary Reimer, Certificate: Nat Resource Conflict Resolut

Zachary Reimer, Master of Social Work: Social Work

David Walter, Bachelor of Arts: History-Political Science

CONDON:

John Parcell, BS in Forestry: Forestry

Lucas Townsend, BS in Forestry: Forestry

CONRAD:

Kyle Dyrud, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*

Alex Gage, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

Gregg Kalbas, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems

Kaitlyn Weis, Bachelor of Arts: English

CORVALLIS:

Lakyn Connors, BS in Business Administration: Management

Lakyn Connors, Certificate: Entertainment Management

John Cooper, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems

Alexandra Hennessy, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology

Alexandra Hennessy, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support

Hannah Higgins, Bachelor of Arts: English

Hannah Higgins, Bachelor of Arts: Spanish

Nathan Hughes, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology**

Shunteal Jessop, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics**

Natasha Lindquist, Associate of Arts: General AA

Gabrielle Petersen, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Ashley Reed, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing*

Zachary Smith, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology**

Lindsay Ward, Juris Doctor: Law

Jeffrey Zilko, Certificate Technical Studies: Health Information Technology

CULBERTSON:

Shelby Weeks, Associate of Applied Science: Paralegal Studies**

CUSTER:

Michael Rosh, Juris Doctor: Law

CUT BANK:

Andrew Barnard, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts

Robin England, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work

Paige Mazurkiewicz, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology

Brittany Peterson, Master of Science: Chemistry

Britney Weatherwax, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work

DARBY:

Stacey Goodwin, Associate of Applied Science: Accounting Technology*

Joan Goss, BS in Business Administration: Accounting

DEER LODGE:

Ivy Duncan, BS in Business Administration: Marketing*

Brandon Forson, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology

Brian Kelley, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology

Taylor Redfern, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy*

Devinne Shepard, Associate of Arts: General AA

DENTON:

Kara Mantooth, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance*

DILLON:

Austin Carver, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems

Kristen Cottom, Bachelor of Music Education: Music**

Ethan Ferris, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

Elizabeth Griffin, Bachelor of Arts: English

Zhawn Kepp, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science

Daniel Morstein, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems

Garrett Pierce, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems

Austin Schurg, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science*

Jacy Suenram, Juris Doctor: Law

Kansas Suenram, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**

DRUMMOND:

Rebecca Clute, Certificate: Early Childhood Education: P-3

Brent Parker, Associate of Applied Science: Food Service Management

Brent Parker, Certificate of Completion: Culinary Arts

EAST GLACIER PARK:

Chanel Bird, BS in Business Administration: Management

EAST HELENA:

Christopher Grubb, Bachelor of Science: Chemistry*

Alexandra Langer, Bachelor of Arts: Biology*

Karlee Snell, Bachelor of Arts: History

EMIGRANT:

Natalia Boise, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology**

ENNIS:

Sophie Tsairis, Master of Arts: Journalism

EUREKA:

Kade Fleenor, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Michael Garner, Bachelor of Science: Biology**

Danielle Gelderman, Master of Arts: School Psychology

Tayler Holder, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy

Nickolas Rackley, Associate of Arts: General AA

Nickolas Rackley, Certificate of Completion: Computer Aided Design

FLORENCE:

Ryan Arthur, Associate of Arts: General AA*

Dustin Blank, Associate of Applied Science: Carpentry

Gregory Blodgett, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology

Gregory Blodgett, Certificate: Forensic Studies

Mary Burke, BA in Education: Education

Leia Chapman, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders**

Leia Chapman, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology**

Hayley Cole, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing**

Kenneth Collins, Associate of Arts: General AA

Riley Jean Graham, Bachelor of Arts: Women's, Gender & Sexuality St

Isabella Manley, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work

Alyssa Marquardt, Associate of Arts: General AA

Matt Mccleerey, Bachelor of Arts: English

Tyler Mitchell, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology*

Kelly Moylan, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science

Abigail Mytty, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy

Jacqueline Pateman, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

Jacqueline Pateman, Certificate: Digital Marketing

Sandra Rasmussen, Associate of Arts: General AA

Steven Roberts, Certificate of Completion: Heavy Equipment Operation**

Kristal Sharp, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting*

Phyllis Slominski, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Information Technology

Ninah Steber, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation

Cheyenne Tavares, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Information Technology*

Zachary Webb, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation

Zachary Webb, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems

Savannah Whitfield, Bachelor of Science: Biochemistry

FORSYTH:

George Fahrenbruck, Master Public Administration: Public Administration

Taylor Jones, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Madyson Klapmeier, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**

Taylor McDermott, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems*

FORT BENTON:

Leigh Bailey, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy

FRENCHTOWN:

Caitlin Blomgren, Bachelor of Arts: History**

Samuel Cotnoir, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy

Sarah Raymond, Certificate of Completion: Medical Reception**

David Reardon, Associate of Applied Science: Radiologic Technology*

Samantha Schmautz, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts

Haley Shepard, Bachelor of Science: Biology*

Haley Shepard, Bachelor of Science: Neuroscience*

Eric Wilsey, Associate of Arts: General AA

GARDINER:

Anna Reid, BA in Journalism: Journalism*

GLASGOW:

Elizabeth Holom, Bachelor of Science: Chemistry

Zachary Lipszyc, Juris Doctor: Law

Shelby Stormer, Bachelor of Arts: English

GLENDIVE:

Bryce Benson, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**

Jesse Schaaf, Bachelor of Arts: History-Political Science**

Elise Torgerson, BS in Business Administration: Finance

GREAT FALLS:

Dylan Barringer, BS in Business Administration: Accounting

McKenna Bertelsen, Associate of Applied Science: Management

Sandra Boham, Doctor of Education: Education Leadership

Kasey Bubnash, BA in Journalism: Journalism*

Lindsey Buck, Bachelor of Arts: Economics**

Sonja Clausen, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**

Jillian Coons, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy*

Jessica DellaRossa, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation**

Ryan Doran, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Clarissa English, Master of Arts: Psychology

Kaci Felstet, Master of Arts: Economics

Shelbi Frieling, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy

Nicole Gilbert, Juris Doctor: Law

Jami Greene, Associate of Arts: General AA

Matthew Handwerk, Certificate: Public Health

Morgan Hodge, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Art

Robert Hubka, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Sarah Huntting, BS in Microbiology: Microbiology

Benjamin Jaques, Master of Education: Education Leadership

Jessica Keller, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance*

Cassidy Kline, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**

Richard Kline, Bachelor of Arts: Biology*

Allyson Kohut, Associate of Applied Science: Radiologic Technology**

Evan LePard, Associate of Applied Science: Radiologic Technology**

Tempeste Lewis, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Alyssa McClain, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts

Kristen Meredith, Juris Doctor: Law

Lindsey Mosley, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics

Tamara Nyberg, Associate of Arts: General AA

Trent Oliver, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy

Amelia Reed, BS in Business Administration: Accounting*

Carmen Roberts, Master Public Administration: Public Administration

Levi Stanley, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy*

Chandra Taylor, BS in Business Administration: Management*

Chandra Taylor, Certificate: Entertainment Management*

Jessica Vlasie, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction

Danica Wassmann, Bachelor of Arts: English*

Keenan Watt, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies*

Oceane Weldele, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter

Jillian Wiggers, BA in Journalism: Journalism

Jacob Wilkinson, Juris Doctor: Law

Donna Wortman, BS in Business Administration: Finance

HALL:

Kaly Martin, Associate of Arts: General AA

HAMILTON:

Austin Allen, BS in Business Administration: Accounting

Sonya Bitterman, Master of Social Work: Social Work

Felix Cheng, Associate of Applied Science: Management

Zane Christensen, Associate of Arts: General AA

Jonathan Couch, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support**

Wesley Cratty, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics**

Wesley Cratty, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science**

Darlynn Davis, Associate of Arts: General AA*

Ashley Fortney, Bachelor of Arts: English*

Chelsea Gilliam, Associate of Arts: General AA

Shelby Gordon, Associate of Arts: General AA*

Janet Gratton, Associate of Arts: General AA

Nathaniel Hagen, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology

Miyuki Hayashi, Bachelor of Science: Biochemistry*

Michael Johnson, Associate of Arts: General AA**

Alice Mainwaring, Associate of Arts: General AA

David McCoy, Associate of Arts: General AA**

Austin Minnick, Associate of Arts: General AA*

Kathryn Monson, Associate of Arts: General AA

Stephen Musial, Associate of Arts: General AA

Brittani Norman, Bachelor of Arts: English

John Palacio, Master of Public Health: Public Health

Andrew Pepion, Bachelor of Science: Geography

Robert Purvis, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology

Megan Root, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Jenny-lin Smith, Bachelor of Arts: English*

Emilia Strickland, Bachelor of Arts: English**

Charles Turner, Doctor of Philosophy: International Education Leader

Chandra Vitale, Bachelor of Science: Geosciences

Luke Wilson, Associate of Applied Science: Sustainable Construction Tech**

Luke Wilson, Certificate of Completion: Carpentry**

Mikhala Wilson, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy*

Cody Young, Certificate of Completion: Welding Technology

William Young, BS in Business Administration: Management

HARLEM:

Kolynn Plumage, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology

Roberta Quintana, BS in Business Administration: Management

Roberta Quintana, Certificate: Sustainable Business Strategy

HARRISON:

Dylan Lehman, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology

HAVRE:

Samantha Evans, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance

Samantha Evans, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

HAYS:

Brenda Black Crow, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work

HELENA:

Hays Bartruff, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Rian Bartsch, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders

Frank Belgarde III, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science

Brooke Beul, BS in Business Administration: Finance

Roy Brown, Juris Doctor: Law

Roy Brown, Master Business Administration: Business Administration

Kelly Burningham, Certificate: Public Health

Maria Carkeek, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders*

Sean Collins, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy

Jonathan Cova, Master of Arts: Counselor Education

Kenley Crisp, Bachelor of Arts: Economics

Marie Cronin, BS in Business Administration: Finance

Caylin Daly, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing**

Kayla Damuth, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Michael Eidum, Bachelor of Arts: Geography

Michael Eidum, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems

Connor Fitzpatrick, Bachelor of Arts: History

McKenna Ford, Bachelor of Arts: Spanish

Marisa Foskette, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Lexi Fredericks, Bachelor of Arts: English

Laura Funk, Master of Social Work: Social Work

Elisabeth Gauthier, BS in Business Administration: Accounting

Megan Giddings, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology**

Megan Giddings, Certificate: Engl as a Sec Lang**

Hannah Gilbert, Juris Doctor: Law

Elizabeth Glueckert, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work

Jessica Gregory, Doctor of Philosophy: Individual Interdisciplinary

Sara Hansen-Baiamonte, Juris Doctor: Law

Brady Hanson, Bachelor of Music: Music*

Kaitlyn Harrington, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**

Meghan Harrington, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology

Benjamin Hills, Master of Science: Geosciences

Quinn Hyndman, BS in Forestry: Forestry

Adam Johnson, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics*

Mariah Johnson, Bachelor of Arts: English**

Caleb Kidder, BS in Business Administration: Finance

Sarah Kirby, BS in Ecological Restoration: Ecological Restoration

Faith Kjosa, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter

Paul Langer, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation

Theodore Lanier Jr., Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**

Sonya Leckner, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter

Philomena Lloyd, Bachelor of Science: Chemistry**

McKaulie Matteson, Associate of Arts: General AA

Elizabeth Mays, Bachelor of Arts: English**

Haley McMahon, Associate of Arts: General AA**

Freddy Monares, BA in Journalism: Journalism

Katie Mostad, Bachelor of Arts: English*

Maria Murphy, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work**

Kyara Nelsen, Bachelor of Music: Music**

Julianne Nelson, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy*

Brandon Orr, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter

Caitlin Peaslee, Bachelor of Science: Biology

Cullen Penner-Ray, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**

Shaylee Perry, Bachelor of Arts: Russian

Corlin Reed, Bachelor of Arts: English**

Rachel Reishus, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy

Katherine Shea, BA in Journalism: Journalism**

Anne Sherwood, Juris Doctor: Law

Jen Shirilla, Master of Social Work: Social Work

Daniel Smith, Bachelor of Music Education: Music**

David Sorensen, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work

Mikaila Stinar, Bachelor of Science: Biology

Adele Swaim, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology

Samantha Thomas, Bachelor of Arts: Women's, Gender & Sexuality St

Tanner Traxler, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology**

April Werle, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Art

Elijah Wynn, Bachelor of Arts: Music*

Elijah Wynn, Certificate: Entertainment Management*

Cody Younkin, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems**

Mandi Zanto, Master of Public Health: Public Health

Michael Zarling, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy

HERON:

William Firmage, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems**

HIGHWOOD:

Logan Ferda, Associate of Arts: General AA

Shannon Ryffel, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**

HOT SPRINGS:

Anita Dupuis, Doctor of Philosophy: Individual Interdisciplinary

HUNTLEY:

Jake Kembel, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management

HUSON:

Katelyn Grenager, BS in Microbiology: Microbiology*

Katelyn Grenager, Bachelor of Arts: Biology*

Richard Obermire, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology

Bryn Winterberger, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

JOLIET:

Brittany Berg, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**

Michael Ritter, Bachelor of Science: Biology

Austin Spring, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance

JORDAN:

Charles McRae, Certificate of Completion: Recreational Power Equipment

KALISPELL:

Brittany Austin, Bachelor of Science: Biology*

Carly Beerman, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work

Skyler Bexten, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science*

Jessica Blanc, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work*

Karl Boveng, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Theatre

Calvin Brash, Certificate: Engl as a Sec Lang

Calvin Brash, Master of Arts: Linguistics

Tess Brenneman, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**

Tess Brenneman, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology**

Brady Conner, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy

Danielle Crandell, Bachelor of Arts: Music*

Danielle Crandell, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*

Holly Croft, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work

Katerina Denna, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Teri Dierenfield, Master of Education: Education Leadership

Jill Dieser, Master of Social Work: Social Work

Rose Doepker, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy

Lukas Dregne, Bachelor of Arts: History*

Lukas Dregne, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science*

Kathryn Egan, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy

Willow Fantino, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology*

Andrew Gregory, Bachelor of Arts: English

Clayton Hamilton, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy

Danika Johnson, Bachelor of Arts: History-Political Science

Gabrielle Keller, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work**

Micheal Kelly, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology

Thanamas Kongsuk, BS in Business Administration: Finance

Kevin Lam, BS in Business Administration: Management

Kevin Lam, Certificate: Entertainment Management

Lindsey Lorge, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Alyssa Martin, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work

Brooke McCann, Bachelor of Science: Biology

Carolyn Neuendorf, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems

Austin Nugent, Bachelor of Science: Biology

Ashley Olson, BS in Business Administration: International Business*

Ashley Olson, Certificate: Entertainment Management*

JonAlan Osborne, Master of Arts: Mathematics

Shane Parks, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems

Shane Parks, Certificate: Big Data Analytics

Tennille Perry, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting*

Bang Phan, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy

Payton Pietron, Bachelor of Science: Computer Sci-Mathematical Sci*

Payton Pietron, Certificate: Big Data Analytics*

David Riley, BS in Ecological Restoration: Ecosystem Sciences & Restorat*

Joseph Roth III, BA in Education: Education

Daniel Salois, Master of Arts: Counselor Education

Sara Schroeder, Associate of Arts: General AA

Travis Sienknecht, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology

Travis Sienknecht, Certificate Technical Studies: Cybersecurity

Travis Sienknecht, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support

Kelly Swenson, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work**

Bobbi Tatar, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics

Jess Teats, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work

Amanda Thorne, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work**

Megan Timm, Juris Doctor: Law

Megan Timm, Master Business Administration: Business Administration

Bryce Tomas, Bachelor of Arts: English**

Colleen Unterreiner, Doctor of Education: Education Leadership

Jennifer Weber, BA in Education: Education**

Mitchell Zander, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance*

KILA:

Blake Foster, Bachelor of Arts: Economics

Alexander May, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation

LAKESIDE:

Max Conroy, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

LAUREL:

Kayla Gonzales, Master of Science: Business Analytics

Greyson Hill, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science**

Stephanie Kolb, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies**

Stephanie Kolb, Certificate: Entertainment Management**

Bethanne Ross, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter

LEDGER:

Gena Wesley, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Information Technology*

LEWISTOWN:

Jack Baldwin, Education Specialist: School Psychology

Kelli Berg, Master of Arts: Counselor Education

Jacob Godbey, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts*

Jessica Martin-Biggins, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology**

Margaret Matchett, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**

Jennifer Monger, BS in Business Administration: Finance

Christopher Morucci, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology**

Curtis Sibbett, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support

Phoenicia Summers, Certificate: Women's and Gender Studies

Phoenicia Summers, Master of Arts: Sociology

LIBBY:

Colton Crismore, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance

Kyla O'Brien, BA in Education: Education

LIVINGSTON:

Jamie Cahoon, BA in Education: Education

Tamara Dyer, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology

Tyson Gerhardt Hirsch, Bachelor of Arts: Theatre*

Aspen Klawitter, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**

Sonia McLain, Bachelor of Arts: German**

Sonia McLain, Certificate: Engl as a Sec Lang**

Claire Meyer-Wisneski, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Art

Kyle Satre, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology

Steven Smith, Master of Social Work: Social Work

LOLO:

James Akin, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management

Julianna Bardgett, Associate of Arts: General AA

Michelle Barlas, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts

Daniel Beaudin, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction

Christopher Belangie, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing**

Kassi Candler, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology

Karli Cotton, Bachelor of Arts: Classics*

Anna Crockett, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems

Tina Cummins, Master of Arts: Economics

Tina Cummins, Master of Science: Business Analytics

Mary De Candia, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology

Markie Glidewell, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**

Tiffany Hall, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting*

Victoria Hinther, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology

Madeline May, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy

Timothy Mc Henry, Master of Fine Arts: Theatre

Nick Moles, Master of Fine Arts: Media Arts

Jenna Nickless, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**

Zachary Reddig, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction

Markie Russell, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders

Kristine Schoen, Education Specialist: School Psychology

Trudie Sechrest, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy

Brandon Shannon, Juris Doctor: Law

Cheyenne Strand, Associate of Arts: General AA

Cheyenne Strand, Certificate of Completion: Pharmacy Technology

Mark Trepanier, BS in Business Administration: Management

Mark Trepanier, Certificate: Entertainment Management

Caleb Tutty, Certificate of Completion: Carpentry*

Janna Williams, Associate of Applied Science: Paralegal Studies

LORING:

Kiana Simonson, BS in Business Administration: Management

Kiana Simonson, Certificate: Entertainment Management

MALTA:

Azure McGinty, Master of Arts: Sociology

MILES CITY:

Erika Baldry, Master of Public Health: Public Health

Tasha Cain, BA in Journalism: Journalism

Martin Etchemendy, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology

Alexis Gruba, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology**

Caroline Kaze, Bachelor of Science: Geosciences

MILLTOWN:

Erik Fister, Bachelor of Arts: English

Colby Fitch, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology

Colby Fitch, Associate of Arts: General AA

MISSOUA:

Maya Anger, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders*

MISSOULA:

Steven Abell, Bachelor of Arts: English*

Jasmine Acevedo, Bachelor of Arts: English

Anne Adams, Master of Education: Elementary Certification

Kelsey Adcock, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*

Jane Addison, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts*

Jane Addison, Certificate: Entertainment Management

Julian Adler, Bachelor of Arts: Philosophy*

Julian Adler, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science*

Cyril Afeavo, BS in Microbiology: Microbiology

Cyril Afeavo, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy

Yunako Agena, BS in Business Administration: Accounting

Yunako Agena, BS in Business Administration: Finance

Sadie Ahearn, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts**

Sadie Ahearn, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology**

Sadie Ahearn, Certificate: Forensic Studies**

Spencer Ahlborn, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology

Anthony Aiello Jr., Bachelor of Arts: Political Science*

Katherine Akin, Associate of Arts: General AA

Mackenzie Akins, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies*

Ahmed Al Mousabeh, BS in Business Administration: Finance

Amy Albertson, Associate of Applied Science: Administrative Management*

Jenessa Albertson, Bachelor of Arts: English

Brooke Alcamo, BS in Medical Technology: Medical Laboratory Science

Bader Algarni, BS in Medical Technology: Medical Technology

Rway Alhkeem, BS in Business Administration: Management*

Rway Alhkeem, Certificate: Entertainment Management

Jade Alibi, Associate of Applied Science: Management

Caroline Allen, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology**

Elizabeth Allen, Education Specialist: School Psychology

Amanda Allison, BS in Business Administration: Accounting

Ian Allison, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology

Hussain Almarhoon, BS in Business Administration: Management

Hussain Almarhoon, Certificate: Entertainment Management

Amirah Alruwais, Master of Arts: Linguistics

Reem Alshammeri, Master of Arts: Linguistics

Deborah Alteneder, BA in Education: Education*

Angela Alva, BA in Education: Education

Iheanyi Amadi, Master of Arts: Philosophy

Amber Amaya, Associate of Arts: General AA

Chase Anderson, Master Business Administration: Business Administration

Haley Anderson, Master of Science: Forestry

Kyle Anderson, BS in Business Administration: Finance

Rachel Anderson, BA in Education: Education*

Sierra Anderson, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science**

Frans Andersson, Juris Doctor: Law

Jonathan Andrews, Doctor of Philosophy: Neuroscience

Scott Ankney, Master of Science: Geography

Rebecca Annis, Master of Social Work: Social Work

Jeremy Aplin, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology*

Charles Archambault, Master Business Administration: Business Administration

Grace Arenas, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing

Michael Armstrong, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology

Alexander Arno, BS in Business Administration: Finance*

Sarah Aronson, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing

Darren Ashby, Master of Social Work: Social Work

Ryan Augustine, Bachelor of Arts: Philosophy*

Samuel Austin, Master of Arts: Anthropology

Derek Azure, Bachelor of Arts: Native American Studies

Alex Baadsgaard, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders

Richard Babb, Master of Arts: Communication Studies

Maria Bacelar Nascimento Ribeiro dos Santos, Master Interdisciplinary Stds: Interdisciplinary Studies

Jaime Bach, Doctor of Philosophy: Anthropology

Guy Backlund, Doctor of Philosophy: Counselor Educ & Supervision

Michelle Backlund, Doctor of Philosophy: Counselor Educ & Supervision

Wendell Baer, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies*

Ryne Baerlocher, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

Ryne Baerlocher, Certificate: Digital Marketing

Ashleigh Bailey, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Robert Bailey, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support

William Ballew IV, BS in Business Administration: Finance

Ashley Balsom, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management

Colton Baquet, Certificate of Applied Science: Precision Machine Technology

Allison Bargelski, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts

Billy Barnes, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts*

Seth Barnes-Smith, Master of Arts: Modern Languages & Literatures

Grace Barrett, Bachelor of Arts: Liberal Studies

Jacquelyn Barrett, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing

Libbey Barsness, Bachelor of Arts: History

Brandon Bart, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science

Sarah Bassing, Master of Science: Wildlife Biology

Carlee Bates, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Tyler Bates, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work

Jon Bathum, Juris Doctor: Law

Ashley Batistich, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**

Elinor Baty, BA in Journalism: Journalism

Michelle Becker, BA in Education: Education*

Matthew Beer, Certificate of Completion: Carpentry

William Behunin, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology

Brooke Beighle, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies*

Brittany Belgarde, BA in Education: Education*

Nathan Bell, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy

Jason Berry, Associate of Applied Science: Management

Jasmine Beul, Bachelor of Arts: English**

Jasmine Beul, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Art**

Melissa Beyer, Associate of Applied Science: Paralegal Studies*

Alexis Billings, Doctor of Philosophy: Organismal Biology & Ecology

Erin Bills, Juris Doctor: Law

Hayley Bingham, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

Mason Birgenheier, BA in Journalism: Journalism

Katherine Bishop, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

Andy Bixler, Master of Arts: Political Science

Mary Bjanesoy, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology

Mary Bjanesoy, Certificate: Forensic Studies

Jordyn Bjerke, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Anna Blackburn, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing

Evelyn Blackwelder, Bachelor of Arts: History

Chelsea Blackwood, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology

Casey Blair, BS in Business Administration: Finance

Ryan Blair, BS in Business Administration: Finance

Tonya Blaney, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Linnea Blank, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing

Clair Bopp, Master of Social Work: Social Work

Stefanie Borda-Junco, Associate of Arts: General AA*

Damien Bourdon Higbee, Associate of Arts: General AA

Mohammed Boutkarit, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology

Catherine Bowen, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*

Jesse Bower, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology

Sarah Bowers, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance

Matthew Bowman, BS in Business Administration: Management

Matthew Bowman, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

Mackenzie Boyd, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing

Aurora Boylan, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts**

Zachary Brackett, Bachelor of Science: Computer Sci-Mathematical Sci

Zachary Brackett, Certificate: Big Data Analytics

Loni Brady, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology

Renee Branum, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing

Amanda Brateng, Master of Social Work: Social Work

Laura Braun, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology

Keri Brauner, Bachelor of Arts: English*

Hannah Breeden, Master of Arts: School Psychology

Kyrsten Brinkley, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology

Jacob Briski, Associate of Arts: General AA

Christine Brissette, Master of Science: Forestry

Luc Brodhead, Juris Doctor: Law

Taylor Brott, Associate of Arts: General AA

Alysa Brown, Master of Athletic Training: Athletic Training

Andrew Brown, BS in Forestry: Forestry

Cedric Brown, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support

Jarrett Brown, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies

Kendall Brown, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies

Toby Brown, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology

Andrea Bruce, Bachelor of Arts: Japanese

Chelci Bruno, Master of Arts: Counselor Education

Reina Bryant, Associate of Applied Science: Administrative Management

Reina Bryant, Certificate of Completion: Customer Relations

Alexis Buchanan, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting*

Christopher Buck, Certificate of Completion: Heavy Equipment Operation

Beaufort Buffkin, Bachelor of Arts: Liberal Studies*

Colton Buford, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management

Brennan Buhl, BS in Business Administration: Accounting**

Lorinda Bullington, Master Interdisciplinary Stds: Interdisciplinary Studies

Victoria Bundrant, BS in Business Administration: Management

Victoria Bundrant, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

Matthew Burgess, Certificate of Completion: Computer Aided Design

Charmel Burke, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Dylan Burkhart, BS in Medical Technology: Medical Laboratory Science

Dylan Burkhart, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science

Dominic Burland, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology

Mackenzie Burns, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy

Thomas Burns, Bachelor of Arts: Economics

Thomas Burns, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science

Eric Bush, Bachelor of Arts: German**

Andrew Butler, Juris Doctor: Law

Matthew Byrne, Certificate of Applied Science: Energy Technology

Andrew Callahan, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology

Raelynn Cameron, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction

Kristian Cantens, Master of Arts: Philosophy

Mackenzie Capasso, BS in Business Administration: International Business

Mackenzie Capasso, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems

Thiago Cardoso, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology*

Kyle Carlee, Certificate of Completion: Heavy Equipment Operation

Hannah Carlson, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders**

Ryann Carlson, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems**

Jackson Carol, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology

Brent Caron, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems*

Maeve Carroll, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Maeve Carroll, Certificate: Entertainment Management

Michelle Carter, BS in Business Administration: Accounting*

Sarah Carter, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Sophia Carvalho, Doctor of Philosophy: Toxicology

Jordyn Casteel, Master of Arts: Anthropology

Andrew Castellanos, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science

Jenna Castillo, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*

Tawnya Cazier, Master of Social Work: Social Work

Janette Chacon, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology*

Megan Chamberlin, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders**

Jon Chance, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation

Jon Chance, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems

Ruiying Chang, BS in Business Administration: Accounting

Clarissa Chase, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting

Stephan Chase, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Nasrin Chaudhry, Bachelor of Arts: Philosophy**

Dingkai Chen, BS in Business Administration: Finance

Dingkai Chen, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

Hung Ngai Chuk, Bachelor of Science: Chemistry

Joseph Clagett, Associate of Applied Science: Administrative Management

Joseph Clagett, Certificate of Completion: Customer Relations

Zachary Clare-Salzler, Master of Science: Organismal Biology & Ecology

Danielle Clark, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems

Geoffrey Clark, BS in Forestry: Forestry

Nicholas Clark, BS in Business Administration: Accounting

Patricia Clarke, Associate of Arts: General AA

Magen Clement, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology

Adam Clemons, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics**

Adam Clemons, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science**

Tara Cleveland, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance

Rita Coates, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction

Alex Coburn, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology

Jerica Coert, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Lindsey Coffin, Associate of Arts: General AA

Olivia Coleman, Associate of Applied Science: Administrative Management

Daniella Coles, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Information Technology

Kenneth Colley, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology

Philip Collier, BS in Forestry: Forestry

Evan Colyer, Master Business Administration: Business Administration

Jason Colyer, Bachelor of Arts: Biology

Lane Colyer, Master of Science: Business Analytics

Claire Compton, Bachelor of Arts: English**

Julia Conduff, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology

Mason Conen, Bachelor of Science: Biology**

Mason Conen, Bachelor of Science: Neuroscience**

Zoe Contreras, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts*

Sydney Cook, Master of Science: Environmental Studies

Tomiko Cook, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology**

Christopher Cooper, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology*

Christopher Cooper, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support*

Allie Cope, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders

Marissa Coppock, Bachelor of Arts: History-Political Science**

Erin Corrigan, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology

Alexandra Cory, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Joie Cosby, Certificate of Completion: Sustainable Construction**

Cory Costa, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Jordan Costello, Master of Fine Arts: Media Arts

Mickael Coulibaly, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems

Joseph Counts, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Madelyn Covey, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**

David Cowan, Certificate of Completion: Customer Relations

Liz Coz, BS in Business Administration: Accounting

Lexis Crawford, Associate of Arts: General AA

David Cresap, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance

Samantha Croft, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science**

Kempson Cross, BA in Journalism: Journalism

Steven Cross, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology**

Todd Cross, Doctor of Philosophy: Fish and Wildlife Biology

Anastacia Crowe, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies**

Jeffrey Crozier, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics*

Ilona Csik, BS in Microbiology: Microbiology**

Xiaoning Cui, Master Business Administration: Business Administration

Danielle Culp, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**

Jack Cummings, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology**

Morgan Curtin, Bachelor of Arts: History*

Trey Curtiss, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation

Jessica Cutfinger, Certificate of Completion: Pharmacy Technology

Alex Cutler, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology

Cayla Daily, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology

Claire Dalman, BS in Business Administration: Finance**

Rachel Dalton, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy

Amy Danforth, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Madison Dapcevich, Certificate: Nat Resource Conflict Resolut

Madison Dapcevich, Master of Arts: Journalism

Reuben Darlington, Master Interdisciplinary Stds: Interdisciplinary Studies

Lisa Davey-Wilson, Master of Arts: Communication Studies

Ezequiel Davico, Bachelor of Arts: Physics*

Drew Davis, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Art*

Peter Davis, Master of Science: Systems Ecology

Madlyn Dawald, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

Madlyn Dawald, Certificate: Entertainment Management

Alyssa De' Meng, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Tyra DeCoite, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology

Tessa DeCunzo, Master of Arts: Sociology

Katelynn DeTemple, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Art

Derek DeVries, Certificate of Completion: Heavy Equipment Operation

Jeremy Deal, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology

Jeremy Deal, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems

Evan Dean, BS in Business Administration: Management

Jonathan Del Buono, Master of Arts: History

Heath Delaloye, Doctor of Education: Curriculum & Instruction

Zachary Dennis, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Jared Denniston, BS in Business Administration: Management

Jared Denniston, Certificate: Entrepreneurship

Brittany Derr, BS in Business Administration: Accounting**

Brittany Derr, Certificate: Accounting Information Systems**

Jesse Desrosier, Bachelor of Arts: Native American Studies

David Detrick, BA in Journalism: Journalism

Daniel Dettman, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**

Victoria Dettman, Juris Doctor: Law

Paul DiBenedetto, BS in Business Administration: International Business

Paul DiBenedetto, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems

Anyello Diaz Villarreal, Associate of Arts: General AA

Joseph Dickens, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work**

Jessica Diehl, Master of Science: Business Analytics

Raymond Dierdorf, Bachelor of Science: Geosciences

Devon Dietrich, BS in Business Administration: Management

Devon Dietrich, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

Devon Dietrich, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Kara Dillman, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting

Brienne Dixon, BA in Education: Education*

Taylor Dobak, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics*

Kara Dobie, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology

Kellen Donahue, Bachelor of Arts: Physics*

Seth Donahue, Master of Science: Health & Human Performance

Sean Doty, Certificate Technical Studies: Energy Auditor

Donovan Douglas, Bachelor of Arts: History

Darian Dovgan, Bachelor of Arts: English

Megan Dowaliby, BS in Business Administration: International Business

Haley Dowdell, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Ryan Downing, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance*

Matthew Driver, Certificate of Completion: Heavy Equipment Operation**

Adam Drobish, Certificate: Public Health

Matthew Duffy, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Joseph Duke, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing

Rachel Duneman, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Information Technology

Derek Dungan, Master of Arts: Fine Arts

Aaron Dunn, Juris Doctor: Law

Jack Durels, BS in Business Administration: Management

Matthew Dustin, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts

Shannon Dwarf, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work

Dylan Dybdal, Master Business Administration: Business Administration

Lauren Dykstra, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology

Simon Dykstra, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies

Donald Earl, Master of Fine Arts: Media Arts

Randall Easton, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology

Emily Eaton, Bachelor of Arts: Economics**

Emily Eaton, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science*

Ruriko Ebara, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Ruriko Ebara, Certificate: Entertainment Management

Taylor Eckelberry, Associate of Applied Science: Management

Rusty Ede, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance

Kailey Edgar, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy

Amy Eggen, Bachelor of Arts: Economics

Emily Eicholtz, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems*

Emily Eicholtz, Certificate: Digital Marketing

Benjamin Eickholt, Associate of Applied Science: Food Service Management

Benjamin Eickholt, Certificate of Completion: Culinary Arts

Adrienne Ellington, Juris Doctor: Law

Logan Ellis, Master of Athletic Training: Athletic Training

Chandler Emett, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology

Jaden Emminger, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*

Elizabeth Engebretson, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science

Kaytlin Epperson, Bachelor of Arts: Women's, Gender & Sexuality St

Lauren Estabrook, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

Justine Evans, Master of Fine Arts: Media Arts

La' Ashia Evans, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

William Evans, BS in Business Administration: Management

Aaron Everard, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology*

Tanner Everard, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts

Christopher Everingham, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter

Kiley Eversole, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy

Jessie Fahlgren, Associate of Applied Science: Accounting Technology**

Alisha Falk, Associate of Arts: General AA

Melissa Falkenstein, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management**

Connor Fallon, Bachelor of Arts: History-Political Science

Jacob Fallon, BS in Business Administration: Management

Jacob Fallon, Certificate: Entertainment Management

Yibo Fan, BS in Business Administration: Accounting

Lynn Farmer, Certificate of Applied Science: Energy Technology

Hannah Fatland, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies

Erika Faubion, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology*

Joseph Faurholt, Juris Doctor: Law

Joseph Faurholt, Master Business Administration: Business Administration

Tessa Feemster, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

Collin Fehr, Doctor of Education: Counselor Education

Mackenzie Fenton-Conlan, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies

Karolina Fierro, Doctor of Philosophy: Fish and Wildlife Biology

Kristal Fifield, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology*

Joshua Fish, BS in Business Administration: Finance

Caelan Fisher, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts*

Jake Flaherty, BS in Business Administration: Finance

Samuel Fleming, Master of Arts: Economics

Erin Flint, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Justin Flynn, Certificate of Completion: Welding Technology

Jenna Foley, Associate of Applied Science: Food Service Management

Korin Fontaine, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work**

Keith Forkin, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance*

Keith Forkin, Master of Athletic Training: Athletic Training

Samuel Forstag, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science

Jacqueline Forsyth, BA in Education: Education**

Aaron Fortner, Master of Arts: English

Jacob Foster, Bachelor of Arts: Philosophy

Bridger Frandsen, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

Joseph Frank, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology*

Stewart Frazier, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems

Stewart Frazier, Certificate: Big Data Analytics

Abigail Fredrickson, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology

Abigail Fredrickson, Certificate: Engl as a Sec Lang

Sydnee Freiburghaus, Master of Arts: School Psychology

Brian French, Doctor of Education: Education Leadership

Zachariah Froehlich, Certificate of Applied Science: Energy Technology

Sarah Fugman, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts**

Lance Fulker, Associate of Applied Science: Radiologic Technology

Sharon Fuller, Master of Science: Environmental Studies

Alyssa Fusco, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies**

Amy Gallagher, Master of Science: Cell, Molecular, Microbial Bio

Thomas Gallagher, Doctor of Education: Education Leadership

John Galli, Associate of Applied Science: Paralegal Studies

Herbert Gamboa, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Courtney Gammill, Master of Music: Music

Braylee Gardner, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology

Genevieve Garibay, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts*

Bryan Garneau, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies

Cara Garrick, Juris Doctor: Law

Anna Gasner, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics

Meaghan Gaul, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**

Kailey Gaustad, BS in Business Administration: Accounting*

Madison Gaylord, BS in Business Administration: Accounting

Rachel Gearheart, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Brian Geer, Juris Doctor: Law

Joshua Geiger, BA in Journalism: Journalism

Augustus Geldersma, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology*

Damaris Gemmer, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

LeShawn George, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance

Courtney Gerard, Master of Arts: Journalism

Hannah Gerhard, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management

Brandon Gfeller, BS in Business Administration: Accounting*

Nathaniel Gies, Bachelor of Arts: Geography**

Alex Gignoux, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology

Jessica Gilbertson, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology

Keith Ginoff, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy

Jack Ginsburg, BA in Radio-TV: Radio-Television

Mary Gintz, BS in Business Administration: Marketing*

Mary Gintz, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Erin Gleason, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology*

Ryan Glennon, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems

Ryan Glennon, Certificate: Big Data Analytics

Cody Goforth, Education Specialist: School Psychology

Keenan Goodman, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts**

Aleisha Gornick, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy

Matthew Gosselin, BS in Business Administration: Finance

Alena Gostnell, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Brendan Graham, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts

Tara Graham, Bachelor of Arts: History*

Marilyn Grams, Juris Doctor: Law

Nicole Gratch, Master of Social Work: Social Work

Marcus Gray, BS in Microbiology: Microbiology**

Barbara Greely, Associate of Arts: General AA

Miranda Grehan, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing

Emily Griffin, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology

Robert Griffith, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Art

Christon Grmoljez, Associate of Arts: General AA

Brittany Groesbeck, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance

Tyler Grogan, BA in Education: Education

Dylan Gross, Bachelor of Arts: Physics**

Claire Grosvenor, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction

Wyatt Guerrero, Bachelor of Arts: Dance

Andy Guinn, Bachelor of Science: Biology

Hannah Gulbrandson, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*

Hannah Gulbrandson, Bachelor of Arts: Women's, Gender & Sexuality St*

Peter Gurche, Certificate: Nat Resource Conflict Resolut

Peter Gurche, Master of Science: Environmental Studies

Shannon Guthrie, Bachelor of Arts: Women's, Gender & Sexuality St

Althea Gyde, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction

Rita Hackett, Associate of Arts: General AA*

Reda Haddouch, Doctor of Education: Education Leadership

Norland Hagen, Bachelor of Science: Geosciences

Anne Hagerty, Master of Science: Business Analytics

Alexandria Hagwood, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology

Sophie Hainline, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies*

Elisa Haldane, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*

Blayne Hale, Associate of Arts: General AA

Jason Hall, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing**

Jared Halvorson, Bachelor of Arts: Economics*

Zach Hamersley, Master of Fine Arts: Theatre

Erin Hamilton, Master of Social Work: Social Work

Mary Hamilton, Associate of Arts: General AA

Megan Hamilton, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts

Julia Hammond, Doctor of Philosophy: Psychology

Kyle Handy, Master of Science: Computer Science

Daniel Haniszewski, Bachelor of Music: Music*

Mark Hansen, Certificate of Applied Science: Energy Technology

Sandra Hansen, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Information Technology*

Shelby Hansen, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology

Christopher Hanson, Master of Arts: Anthropology

Joshua Hanson, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Erin Harbaugh, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science*

Chase Hardee, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation

Aerionna Hardesty, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

Christopher Harguess, Certificate of Completion: Heavy Equipment Operation*

Kristopher Harlow, Certificate of Completion: Computer Aided Design

Breanna Harmer, Associate of Arts: General AA*

John Harrington, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work*

Jamie Harris, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support

Mary Harris, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work*

RyAnn Harris, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology

Shannon Harris, BS in Forestry: Forestry

William Harris, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Matthew Hart, Master of Science: Environmental Studies

James Hartman, Bachelor of Arts: Economics

Jordan Hartman, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology**

Matt Hartmann, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology

Skyler Harvey, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work

Zikri Hasanbasri, Bachelor of Science: Biochemistry*

Sean Hasselstrom, BS in Ecological Restoration: Ecological Restoration

Haley Hatfield, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology*

Tashina Haugen, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance

Evan Hauser, Master of Fine Arts: Art

Mark Hausknecht Jr., BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems

Rutherford Hayes, Juris Doctor: Law

Robert Haynam, Master of Science: Systems Ecology

Eliza Hazen, Bachelor of Arts: Women's, Gender & Sexuality St**

Zoe Heaton, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Zoe Heaton, Certificate: Entertainment Management

Aislinn HeavyRunner-Rioux, Doctor of Education: Education Leadership

Chloe Hedge, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology

Aaron Held, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**

Aaron Held, Bachelor of Arts: Biology**

Staci Hemmer, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**

Jacki Hemstreet, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems

Morgan Henderson, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics**

Morgan Henderson, Bachelor of Arts: Physics*

Rikki Henderson, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science

Megan Hendon, BS in Medical Technology: Medical Laboratory Science*

Matilynn Hendrickson, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

Hayden Henry, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology

Jamie Herbert, Associate of Applied Science: Food Service Management

Jamie Herbert, Certificate of Completion: Culinary Arts

Margaret Hering, Bachelor of Arts: French*

Margaret Hering, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science*

Brenna Herlson, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders

Lance Hewitt, BS in Business Administration: Accounting

Rachael Heydon, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology**

Jacob Hickey, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems

Kathryn Hicks, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy

Erika Hidem, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology*

Erika Hidem, Certificate: Entertainment Management*

Alek Hierro, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy

Cady Hightower, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting

Samantha Hilliard, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance

Takayuki Hisakawa, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance

Laurel Hitchborn, Bachelor of Arts: Native American Studies**

Akono Hite, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology

Akono Hite, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support

Elizabeth Hobbs, Bachelor of Science: Computer Sci-Mathematical Sci

Elizabeth Hobbs, Certificate: Big Data Analytics

Carson Hochhalter, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance

Hauna Hochstetler, Master of Arts: Counselor Education

Tristan Hodgson, Bachelor of Arts: History

Tyler Hoecker, Master of Science: Systems Ecology

Makenzi Hoffman, BS in Business Administration: Management

Makenzi Hoffman, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

Makenzi Hoffman, Certificate: Entertainment Management

Casey Hogan, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation

Holly Hollinger, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance*

Dakota Holman, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology

Sarah Holt, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work

Jackson Holte, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies*

Katelyn Hopkins, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies*

Stacy Hopper, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing**

Joshua Horton, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts

Anne Hosler, Master Public Administration: Public Administration

Audrey Houghton, Bachelor of Arts: Physics

Nathan Hovsepian, Certificate: Entertainment Management

Desmond Howard, Certificate of Applied Science: Precision Machine Technology**

Robert Howe, Master of Social Work: Social Work

Morgan Hoyt, Juris Doctor: Law

Morgan Hoyt, Master Business Administration: Business Administration

Bohan Hu, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

Amanda Hughes, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology

Zachary Hughes, Bachelor of Arts: English

Andrew Hulse, Bachelor of Music: Music

Isaac Humble, Associate of Arts: General AA**

David Hust III, BS in Forestry: Forestry

Genie Hutcheson, Associate of Applied Science: Accounting Technology**

Eliza Hutchings, Master of Arts: School Psychology

Hannah Hutchins, Bachelor of Music Education: Music**

Hannah Hutchins, Bachelor of Music: Music**

Patrick Hutton, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Brandi Hyatt, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology*

Morgan Hyde, Bachelor of Arts: Liberal Studies

Nora Hysell, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Elijah Inabnit, Juris Doctor: Law

Monica Ingham, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*

Nicole Ingram, Master of Arts: Counselor Education

Ryan Inouye, BS in Medical Technology: Medical Laboratory Science

Ellen Ipsen, Bachelor of Arts: History**

Salynn Jacob, Bachelor of Arts: Theatre

Adam Jacobs, BS in Business Administration: Management**

Kaila Jacobson, BA in Education: Education*

Cameron James, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation

Clancy Jandreau, Certificate: Nat Resource Conflict Resolut

Clancy Jandreau, Master of Science: Resource Conservation

Raelin Jaqueth, Master of Science: Business Analytics

Cris Jardon, Certificate: Women's and Gender Studies

Cris Jardon, Master of Arts: English

Nicole Jarrett, BA in Education: Education**

Nicole Jarrett, Bachelor of Arts: English**

Julian Jaszczak, Bachelor of Music: Music*

Hayley Jeckel, Associate of Applied Science: Management*

Neal Jensen, Master of Arts: Political Science

Maresa Jenson, Certificate: Environ Natural Resources Law

Maresa Jenson, Juris Doctor: Law

Maresa Jenson, Master Public Administration: Public Administration

Sonja Jerde, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Jo-Anne Jessee, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Alexander Johnson, Bachelor of Arts: English

Alyssa Johnson, BA in Education: Education

Alyssa Johnson, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Amber Johnson, Bachelor of Arts: English

Ava Johnson, Bachelor of Arts: English

Brian Johnson, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science

Greg Johnson, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy

Kyleen Johnson, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology

Ryan Johnson, BS in Business Administration: Finance

Ryan Johnson, BS in Business Administration: Management

Alec Jones, Bachelor of Arts: Spanish*

Cameron Jones, BA in Journalism: Journalism

Camille Jones, Master of Science: Environmental Studies

Isabel Judice, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Wendy Jungblut, Juris Doctor: Law

Heather Jurva, Master of Arts: English

Heather Jurva, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing

Renae Justice, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing*

Sarah Justice, Master of Fine Arts: Art

Amanda Kahn, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders*

Hyein Kang, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts**

Edward Kapalczynski, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

Emily Kaplan, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work

Melissa Karrer, BA in Education: Education*

Chelsea Karthauser, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems

Chelsea Karthauser, Master of Science: Geography

Dinah Kashirets, Associate of Applied Science: Radiologic Technology**

Hana Kasm, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology**

Charles Katerba, Doctor of Philosophy: Mathematics

Michael Kaufman, Associate of Applied Science: Electronics Technology

Rachel Kaufman, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing**

Douglas Keeble, Bachelor of Applied Science: Applied Science

Douglas Keeble, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems

Maxx Keizer, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy

Allie Keleti, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Allie Keleti, Certificate: Entertainment Management

Megan Kelley, Juris Doctor: Law

Lauren Kelso Hanna, Master of Social Work: Social Work

Joel Kempff, Bachelor of Arts: English**

Kristopher Kern, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing

Andrew Ketcham, Bachelor of Arts: History

Matthew Kettelhake, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Matthew Kettelhake, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Payden Keyes, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts*

Whitney Kiewatt, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting

Noela Kinda, Master Business Administration: Business Administration

Levi Kindred, Master of Science: Business Analytics

Cannon King, Bachelor of Arts: History

Rebekah King, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy

Janalle Kinney, Associate of Arts: General AA

Caroline Kinsley, Bachelor of Arts: Dance**

Melissa Kinyon, Master of Social Work: Social Work

Brandon Kipp, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support*

Lilija Kirichenko, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support

Colin Kirkmire, Master of Science: Forestry

Sven Kjelsrud Jr., Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology**

Brett Klaassen Van Oorschot, Doctor of Philosophy: Organismal Biology & Ecology

Courtney Klatt, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy*

Courtney Klatt, Master Business Administration: Business Administration

Nicholas Kline, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems

Nicholas Kline, Master of Science: Geography

Tracy Knapp, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management**

Erica Kniffin, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Charles Knox, BS in Microbiology: Microbiology

Sophia Kohrman, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology

Stefan Kolis, Juris Doctor: Law

Jennifer Konicek, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics**

Jennifer Konicek, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology**

Lauren Korn, Bachelor of Arts: English

Timothy Kornish, Bachelor of Arts: Physics

Quincy Kosena, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology

Alexander Kramer, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies

Paul Krish, Bachelor of Arts: Physics**

Laura Krumm, BS in Business Administration: Marketing*

Laura Krumm, Certificate: Digital Marketing

Kiana Kuchel, BS in Business Administration: Accounting*

Charles Kuehl, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science*

Cynthia Kuhlman, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology*

Owen Kuhn, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science

Tobias Kundig, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science

Nikki Kupfner, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies

Firuz Kurbonov, BS in Business Administration: Accounting

Wuri Kusumastuti, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction

Julia LaReau, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation

Isaac Laa Jr., Associate of Arts: General AA

Kimberly Lamar, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Angela Lambiase, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts**

Nicole Lane, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

Jessica Lang, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Theatre

Nathan Lang, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science

Bryden Larson, Associate of Arts: General AA**

Caitlin Larson, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Theatre

Evan Laskowski, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science

Victoria Lassettre, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*

Frederick Lauer, Master of Science: Systems Ecology

Joseph Laverdure, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support Specialist

Michael Lawrence, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy*

Scottie Su LeClaire, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**

Nicholas LeTang, Juris Doctor: Law

Ellen Leahy, Master of Public Health: Public Health

Zoe Leake, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation*

Desiree Leathers, Associate of Arts: General AA

Christi Lee, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy

Sanghyup Lee, Certificate: Engl as a Sec Lang

Sanghyup Lee, Master of Arts: Linguistics

Haoming Lei, BS in Business Administration: Finance

Emily Leonhardt, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology**

Emily Leonhardt, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics**

Chris Leopold, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

Chris Leopold, Certificate: Entertainment Management

Korin Leroy, Bachelor of Arts: Liberal Studies

Shawna Lester, Certificate of Applied Science: Precision Machine Technology

Shawna Lester, Certificate of Completion: Heavy Equipment Operation

Ivan Levchenko, Bachelor of Science: Chemistry

Caitlyn Lewis, Master of Arts: Communication Studies

Sylvia Lewis, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy

Hecheng Li, Master Business Administration: Business Administration

Shuo Li, BS in Business Administration: Finance*

Shuo Li, BS in Business Administration: Management*

Yue Li, BS in Business Administration: Finance

Lucille Lieberman, Certificate: Public Health

Lucille Lieberman, Master of Science: Environmental Studies

Jensen Lillquist, Bachelor of Arts: English**

Genevieve Lind, Doctor of Philosophy: Neuroscience

Patrick Lindecker, Master of Science: Health & Human Performance

Nicholas Lindquist, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation**

Raegan Lindsey, BS in Business Administration: Marketing*

Jinghong Liu, BS in Business Administration: Finance

Yang Liu, BS in Ecological Restoration: Ecosystem Sciences & Restorat

Robin Lockwood, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science

Cory Logue, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts*

Cory Logue, Certificate: Entertainment Management*

Mackenzie Lombardi, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies**

Mackenzie Lombardi, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science**

Max Longo, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science

Jack Lopez, BS in Business Administration: Management

Jonathan Lorash, Master Business Administration: Business Administration

Carson Lord, Bachelor of Science: Geosciences

Savannah Lovitt, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders**

Jacob Lucero, Doctor of Philosophy: Organismal Biology & Ecology

Lenore Ludlow, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies**

Chloe Tanner Lunetta, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Vincent Luparell, Juris Doctor: Law

Andrew Lupo, BS in Business Administration: Finance

Andrew Lupo, Certificate: Accounting Information Systems

Morgan Lynch, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology

Elizabeth Lytle, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Information Technology

Ivy MacDonald, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts

Ryan MacNeill, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance*

Nima Madani, Doctor of Philosophy: Systems Ecology

William Madonna, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology*

Julia Malich, Master of Science: Health & Human Performance

Destini Malmberg, Associate of Applied Science: Paralegal Studies

Michael Managhan, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems

Cassidy Mann, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems

Shea Mann, Bachelor of Arts: Philosophy**

Stella Marcrie, Associate of Applied Science: Paralegal Studies

Alexandra Marmorato, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology

Erin Martin, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing**

James Martin, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction

Jessie Martin, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing*

Tiffany Martin, Master of Arts: School Psychology

Janelle Martin-Dent, Associate of Arts: General AA

Haley Marvin, Certificate of Completion: Customer Relations

Nicolas Matallana, BS in Ecological Restoration: Ecosystem Sciences & Restorat*

Nicolas Matallana, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies

Nicolas Matallana, Bachelor of Science: Biology*

Brayden Mathews, Bachelor of Music: Music*

Tami Mathis, Associate of Applied Science: Food Service Management

Tami Mathis, Certificate of Applied Science: Hospitality Management

Tami Mathis, Certificate of Completion: Culinary Arts

Katherine Matthews, BA in Education: Education**

Christina Maw, Associate of Arts: General AA

Nimendra Mawalagedara, Master of Arts: Political Science

Andrew Mayer, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy

Anthony Mayer, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics

Marcus Mayer, BS in Business Administration: Accounting

Robert Mazza, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

Catherine McArthur, Education Specialist: School Psychology

Kaitlyn McArthur, Juris Doctor: Law

Joseph McCann, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems

Jobyna McCarthy, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance

Morgan McCarthy, Associate of Arts: General AA

Zachary McCarthy, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance

Zachary McCarthy, Master of Athletic Training: Athletic Training

Clint McCaslin, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology*

Jessica McCauley, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology

Kelsey McCauley, BS in Business Administration: Marketing**

Kelsey McCauley, Certificate: Sustainable Business Strategy

Adam McCaw, BA in Journalism: Journalism

Kathryn McClaine, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Dance

Kathryn McClaine, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Theatre

Sean McClure, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies**

Michael McCollough, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology

Johanna McCormick, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*

Elizabeth McDonald, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**

Rebekah McDonald, Master of Arts: Communication Studies

Marissa McElligott, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders*

Tristan McGettrick, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology**

Tristan McGettrick, Associate of Arts: General AA**

Austin McGill, BS in Business Administration: Finance

Randy McGrann, Certificate of Completion: Sales and Marketing

Kathleen McGrath, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

Michele McGuire, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction

Ian McILnay, Associate of Applied Science: Radiologic Technology*

Mariah McIntosh, Bachelor of Science: Biology**

Royce McIntosh, Master of Music: Music

Stacey McKeon, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology

Darrick McKinney, Associate of Arts: General AA

Erik McLaury, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation**

Christine McManamen, Master of Science: Forestry

Gregory McMann, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science

Jesse McMillen, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts

Michael McNeely, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology*

Spencer Mccarthy, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Kira Means, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Quentin Means, Master of Science: Environmental Studies

Bonnie Medlin, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance

Carly Meek, Bachelor of Science: Chemistry

Melissa Mehring, BS in Forestry: Forestry

Anna Meine, Bachelor of Arts: Japanese

Louie Meisner, Bachelor of Arts: Philosophy

Megan Melvin, Juris Doctor: Law

Augustine Menke, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science*

Shannon Mertens, Master Business Administration: Business Administration

Gretchen Messick, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology

Elias Metzigian, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy

Sarina Meyer, Certificate of Completion: Medical Reception

Katherine Meyers, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Claire Michelson, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology**

Shefije Miftari, Master of Arts: Economics

Matthew Mill, BS in Business Administration: Management

Brody Miller, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology

Clayton Miller, Juris Doctor: Law

Daniel Miller, BS in Business Administration: Accounting

Jared Miller, Bachelor of Arts: Central & Southwest Asian Stds

Tesla Miller, Associate of Arts: General AA

Zachary Miller, Doctor of Philosophy: Forest & Conservation Sciences

David Mills-Low, Bachelor of Arts: Theatre

Peter Mimnagh-Fleming, BS in Business Administration: Accounting**

Peter Mimnagh-Fleming, BS in Business Administration: Finance**

Tyler Mink, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing

Jenner Minto, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**

Aaron Misipeka-Ward, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology

Aaron Mitchell, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology

Keli Mitchell, Master of Music: Music

Nathan Mitchell, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology

Madison Mock, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**

Anna Moeller, Master of Science: Wildlife Biology

Ross Monasmith, Bachelor of Science: Geosciences

Dustin Monroe, Master of Science: Business Analytics

Jacob Monroe, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy

Jessica Moore, Bachelor of Arts: English**

Jessica Moore, Doctor of Education: Counselor Educ & Supervision

Sarah Moore, Master of Fine Arts: Art

Connie Moothart, Bachelor of Arts: Spanish*

Connie Moothart, Certificate: Engl as a Sec Lang*

Molly Moran, Associate of Arts: General AA

Sarah Moran, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting*

Stephen Morente, Bachelor of Arts: Physics

Rachel Morgan, Juris Doctor: Law

David Moroff, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology

Charles Morrison, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts*

Georgia Morrison, Bachelor of Science: Biology**

Harley Morrison, BS in Business Administration: Management

Jake Morton, Associate of Arts: General AA

Eric Mosley, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Media Arts

Kathy Moss, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Information Technology

Kaitlin Mott, BS in Business Administration: Finance

Bao Moua, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology

Christian Mu, Bachelor of Arts: English

Emily Muehlhausen, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy

Chad Mullman, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management

Shauna Muns, Certificate of Applied Science: Energy Technology

Katherine Murk, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction

Colter Murphy, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology

Daniel Murphy, Master of Arts: Mathematics

Kasidie Murphy, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology

Kathryn Murphy, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing**

Collin Murray, BS in Business Administration: Finance

Nicole Musci, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology

Nicole Musci, Bachelor of Arts: English

Megan Nasto, Doctor of Philosophy: Forestry

Nekruz Nazarzoda, Associate of Arts: General AA

Mona Nazeri, Master of Arts: Journalism

Farrukh Nazir, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction

Kristin Neal, BS in Business Administration: Finance

Matthew Neer, Bachelor of Arts: Economics

Jordan Nelson, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems**

John Nettles, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology**

Jenna Netzer, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Information Technology*

Christa Neuman, Master of Arts: Psychology

Andrew Neumann, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation

David Nguyen, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy*

Debra Nickelson, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing*

Kendra Nickol, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance*

Phillip Niehenke, Certificate of Completion: Heavy Equipment Operation

Jaiden Nisbet-Dorris, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems**

Jaiden Nisbet-Dorris, Certificate: Digital Marketing**

Anna Nix, Juris Doctor: Law

Shiloh Nold, Master of Science: Biochemistry & Biophysics

Logan Nooney, Associate of Applied Science: Food Service Management

Logan Nooney, Certificate of Completion: Culinary Arts

Kailey Norman, BS in Business Administration: Marketing**

Maciej Nosek, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems

Sarah Nowell, Master of Arts: Anthropology

Andrew Nugent, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Erin Nugent, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy

Heather Nygard, Associate of Applied Science: Food Service Management

Heather Nygard, Certificate of Completion: Culinary Arts

Robin Nygren, Master of Arts: Fine Arts

Angelique O'Connor, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Information Technology

Edward O'Donnell, Master of Science: Forestry

Brooke O'Neel, Associate of Arts: General AA

Ashley O'Reilly, Associate of Arts: General AA*

Jeremy Oades, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies

Jason Oberquell, BS in Business Administration: Finance

Sydney Obstar, Associate of Applied Science: Radiologic Technology*

Lucas Ogolla, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology

Lucas Ogolla, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support

Bethany Olea, BS in Business Administration: Management

Miguel Olivas, Bachelor of Music: Music

Daniel Olson, Bachelor of Science: Biochemistry*

Emily Olson, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Katherine Olson, BA in Education: Education

Katie Olson, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Sarah Olson, Master of Arts: Counselor Education

Hanan Omar, Doctor of Education: Education Leadership

Vince Omeasoo, BS in Business Administration: Management

Gary Oram Jr., Associate of Applied Science: Energy Technology*

Gary Oram Jr., Certificate of Applied Science: Energy Technology*

Kathryn Ore, Certificate: American Indian Law

Kathryn Ore, Juris Doctor: Law

Mallory Ortego, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology

Colby Ostheimer, Bachelor of Music Education: Music*

Sarah Ottley, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Theatre

Christopher Owens, Associate of Arts: General AA

Haley Owens, Bachelor of Music Education: Music

Kristen Owens, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics*

Kristen Owens, Certificate: Big Data Analytics

Chanelle Paakkonen, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

Katelyn Page, BS in Forestry: Forestry

Shale Pagel, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation

Jayme Parrish, BA in Education: Education

Lucas Pate, BS in Forestry: Forestry**

Chirag Patel, Master Business Administration: Business Administration

Lorina Patrick, BA in Education: Education

Philip Patrick, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology**

Abigale Paulson, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work*

Ryan Alexander Payne, Master Business Administration: Business Administration

Scott Payne, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics

Jessica Peeblson, Bachelor of Science: Biology

Sam Peevey, Master of Arts: Economics

Aspen Peifer, Bachelor of Science: Biology*

Megan Perry, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work*

Melissa Perry, Bachelor of Science: Biology

Kassidy Peters, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance

Chloe Peterson, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology*

Christine Peterson, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology

Faith Peterson, Bachelor of Arts: English*

Kathy Peterson, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work*

Amy Petit, Master of Fine Arts: Art

Ashley Piper, Juris Doctor: Law

Alexa Rae Pitra, Bachelor of Arts: Liberal Studies*

John Plate, Master Business Administration: Business Administration

Tierney Plumley, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*

Rachel Podell-Eberhardt, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation

Emma Poirier, Bachelor of Arts: Theatre

Lisbet Portman, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing

Allison Powell, Master of Arts: Psychology

Matthew Powell, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Fendika Prawisma, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction

Mackenzie Prichard, Bachelor of Science: Biology**

Mark Primosch, Master of Arts: Psychology

Michael Pritchett, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy

Sofronio Propios III, Bachelor of Science: Geography

Sofronio Propios III, Bachelor of Science: Geosciences

Sofronio Propios III, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems

Dylan Pryor, Master of Social Work: Social Work

Taylor Purchio, Master of Athletic Training: Athletic Training

Stephanie Pushaw, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing

Sahar Qasem Muthna, BS in Business Administration: Accounting*

Roxanne Quinn, Bachelor of Arts: Economics

Roxanne Quinn, Certificate: Entertainment Management

Sally Rappold, Doctor of Education: Education Leadership

Daniela Razo, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems

Hannah Reagan, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science

Alan Reardon, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**

Kara Reardon, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction

Max Rebholz, BS in Ecological Restoration: Ecosystem Sciences & Restorat

Kevin Rechkoff, Juris Doctor: Law

Vickie Rectenwald, BS in Business Administration: International Business

Vickie Rectenwald, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

Nora Rector, Associate of Arts: General AA

Elizabeth Redinger, Master of Science: Health & Human Performance

Mikeala Reesman, BA in Education: Education*

Caleb Rehbein, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

Mackenzie Reichard, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Angela Reichert, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology**

Lauren Reineking, Bachelor of Music: Music*

Gretchen Reum, Associate of Applied Science: Accounting Technology

McKenzie Reuter, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management

Erika Reynolds, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology

Alexandra Richardson, BS in Business Administration: Accounting**

Alexandra Richardson, BS in Business Administration: Finance**

Megan Richardson, Master of Arts: Anthropology

Dakota Rickel, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support**

Branna Riding, Bachelor of Science: Biology

Nicholas Riley, BS in Business Administration: Accounting

Nicholas Riley, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems*

Nicholas Riley, Certificate: Accounting Information Systems*

William Riley, Bachelor of Arts: English**

Samantha Riordan, Master of Science: Health & Human Performance

Chris Roberts, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology**

Chris Roberts, Bachelor of Science: Biology**

Gail Roberts, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*

Alfred Robertson, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management

Lisa Robertson, Associate of Arts: General AA*

Michelle Robinson, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance*

Nicole Roche, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing

Abigail Rogers, Juris Doctor: Law

Kirsten Rohan, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts

Kirsten Rohan, Certificate: Entertainment Management

Dean Romine, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy

Keith Rongstad Jr., Bachelor of Arts: Sociology**

Bradley Rook, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology

Harris Rosendahl, BS in Business Administration: International Business

Harris Rosendahl, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

Cynthia Ross, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology

Matthew Rossmiller, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology*

Michael Rothfuss, Bachelor of Science: Biochemistry

Michael Rothfuss, Certificate: Bioinformatics

Noah Rott, BA in Journalism: Journalism**

Noah Rott, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies**

Jesse Rowan, Bachelor of Arts: English**

Madelyn Roy, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science

Cynthia Ruzanski, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction

Samuel Ryan, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology**

Samuel Ryan, Bachelor of Arts: French**

Michaela Sacra, Doctor of Philosophy: Counselor Educ & Supervision

Leah Salcido, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Art*

Syxx Salinas, Bachelor of Science: Chemistry

David Sandau, Bachelor of Arts: History

Erik Sandberg, Bachelor of Arts: Physics**

Tanner Saul, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology

Kourtney Saxton, Master of Science: Health & Human Performance

Katrina Scharenberg, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Information Technology

Jonathan Scheidegger, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work

Alan Scheier, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts

Cassandra Scheirer, Bachelor of Arts: Physics

Alexa Schendelman, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance*

Alexa Schendelman, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*

Nolan Schilz, Certificate of Completion: Computer Aided Design*

Hannah Schlichtherle, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Hannah Schlichtherle, Certificate: Entertainment Management

Britt Schlosshardt, Master of Arts: Anthropology

Jeffrey Schmautz, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Miranda Schmid, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology

Samuel Schnell, BS in Ecological Restoration: Ecosystem Sciences & Restorat

Cassidy Schoenfelder, Bachelor of Arts: Art*

Kipp Schoenleber, BS in Forestry: Forestry

Hannah Scholter, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy

Olivia Schuler, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science**

Reanna Schultz, Master of Fine Arts: Art

Nicole Schulz, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies**

Carol Schwartz, Bachelor of Arts: Central & Southwest Asian Stds

Carol Schwartz, Bachelor of Arts: History

Dustin Schwarz, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology*

Haylee Schwers, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*

Karl Schwiesow, Master of Fine Arts: Art

Gina Scoffone, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance

Adam Sears, Master of Music: Music

Clark Seaton, Certificate of Completion: Heavy Equipment Operation

Kurt Secrest, Bachelor of Arts: History*

Rose Sedgley, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

Rose Sedgley, Certificate: Digital Marketing

Jessie Seiler, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology

Katherine Sells, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology

Darby Semenza, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology**

Darby Semenza, Certificate: Forensic Studies**

Anthony Sergi, Bachelor of Arts: Physics

Megan Serumgard, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance

Colin Sgarlato, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management

Katherine Shank, Master of Science: Geography

Nicholas Shankle, Master of Arts: Anthropology

Noel Shaw, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology

Jasmine Sherman, Bachelor of Arts: Music**

Jasmine Sherman, Bachelor of Arts: Theatre**

Aja Sherrard, Master of Arts: Art

Cody Sherrodd, BS in Forestry: Forestry

Keagan Shillington, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**

Tanner Sholey, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Tanner Sholey, Certificate: Entertainment Management

Libby Sielski, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Wendy Siemens, BS in Business Administration: Management

Amber Sienknecht, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support

Jamie Simon, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Eric Simpson, Bachelor of Science: Geosciences*

Peter Sirmon, Bachelor of Arts: Geography

Curtis Sivak, Certificate of Applied Science: Energy Technology

Kathleen Slagell, Bachelor of Arts: History

Christine Smith, Associate of Arts: General AA*

Daniel Smith, Master of Arts: Anthropology

Milana Smith, Education Specialist: School Psychology

Sarah Smith, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology*

Sarah Smith, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology**

Trevor Smith, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology*

Stefanie Snow, BS in Business Administration: Management

Samantha Snowberger, Associate of Arts: General AA**

Jolene Snyder, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting

Tomasz Soltyka, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems

Emily Sorensen, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work

Garth Sorenson, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology

Alex Soria, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Robert Spaliatsos, Master of Social Work: Social Work

Carl Spangrude, Associate of Arts: General AA**

Skyler Speakthunder, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology

Brianna Speltz, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing**

Hailey Spence, Bachelor of Arts: Economics*

Adam Stadheim, Bachelor of Arts: Liberal Studies**

Lindsy Staley, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology

Veronica Stang, Master of Arts: School Psychology

Lara Stanley, Master of Social Work: Social Work

Benjamin Stark, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics

Benjamin Stark, Certificate: Big Data Analytics*

Ashlin Staso, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**

Rachel Staudacher, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Susan Stedman, BS in Business Administration: Accounting**

Jeffrey Stetz, Doctor of Philosophy: Fish and Wildlife Biology

James Stevens, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems**

Annie Stewart, Associate of Arts: General AA

Brandon Stewart, Master of Arts: Psychology

Carly Stewart, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy

Taylor Stilton, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing

Anastacia Stokstad, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Eric Stomberg, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy

Joshua Strasser, Bachelor of Arts: History

Dustin Streissguth, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation

Kali Strickland, Master of Arts: Psychology

Severin Studer, Master Business Administration: Business Administration

Natsumi Sugimoto, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology**

Margaret Sullivan, Bachelor of Arts: English

Hannah Sulz, BS in Business Administration: Marketing**

Hannah Sulz, Certificate: Entertainment Management**

Clare Super, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology**

Samuel Supplee-Niederman, Bachelor of Arts: Economics*

Samuel Supplee-Niederman, Bachelor of Arts: Spanish*

Claire Surma, Master of Arts: Global Youth Development

Kimberly Sutton, Bachelor of Science: Biology**

Berkley Svingen, BS in Business Administration: Management

Erika Swanson, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology

Leah Swartz, Master of Science: Wildlife Biology

Elizabeth Sweeney, Associate of Arts: General AA*

Timothy Sweeten, Master of Social Work: Social Work

Stephanie Swindell, Master of Athletic Training: Athletic Training

Madiha Syeda, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction

Kari Syrjala, Certificate of Completion: Medical Reception*

Kayla Szatkiewicz, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work*

Chigusa Takahashi, Associate of Arts: General AA

Sienna Tamagni, BA in Education: Education

Phoebe Tan, BS in Business Administration: Finance

Alexis Tate, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology**

Michelle Tatko, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders**

Chase Taule, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology

Audrey Taylor, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts**

Charles Taylor, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology

Kirsten Taylor, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology

Nathan Taylor, Master of Arts: Mathematics

Tshering Tempa, Doctor of Philosophy: Fish and Wildlife Biology

Christina Tempel, BA in Education: Education

Ryan Thiel, Master of Arts: Communication Studies

Matthew Thomas, Bachelor of Science: Geosciences**

Emma Thompson, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Elsie Thomson, Master of Science: Environmental Studies

Sapphire Threefingers, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology

Yutong Tian, BS in Business Administration: Finance

Kathryn Tiemessen, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance*

Erin Tilka, BS in Business Administration: Management

Evan Tipton, Master of Science: Resource Conservation

Tassia Tkatschenko, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing*

McCauley Todd, Bachelor of Arts: African-American Studies

McCauley Todd, Bachelor of Arts: History

Samantha Todd, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy

Shelton Todd, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

Shelton Todd, Certificate: Digital Marketing

Samuel Tolman, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Anthony Towgood, Bachelor of Arts: Liberal Studies

Garett Tree, Master of Arts: History

Kelsey Tritz, Master of Arts: Counselor Education

Michael Trosper, Juris Doctor: Law

Patrick Trottier, Certificate of Completion: Computer Aided Design

Ross Trout, BS in Business Administration: Management

Katherine Troxel, Associate of Science: Registered Nursing

Wyatt Trull, BS in Forestry: Forestry*

Marissa Tschida, Juris Doctor: Law

Bryan Tutt, Bachelor of Science: Geography**

Bryan Tutt, Certificate: Geographic Information Systems*

Madison Tveidt, Associate of Applied Science: Radiologic Technology**

Richard Twiggs, BS in Business Administration: Management*

Jessica Tyvand, BS in Business Administration: Accounting

Kentaro Uchimoto, Bachelor of Arts: English

Kori Ungaretti, Associate of Applied Science: Radiologic Technology**

Erick Valencia, Juris Doctor: Law

Kayleigh Valley, BS in Business Administration: Management

Elizabeth Van De Grift, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**

Elizabeth Van De Grift, Master of Public Health: Public Health

Constance Van Kley, Juris Doctor: Law

Wendy Vanden Bosch, Master of Social Work: Social Work

La Vang, Certificate of Completion: Pharmacy Technology

Mai Vang, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science

Augustus Vaughn, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology

Margarita Vega, Associate of Arts: General AA

Rogelio Velazquez, Bachelor of Science: Biology

Kyle Verhovshek, Bachelor of Arts: English

Jay Vest, Master of Arts: Anthropology

Laurel Vielle, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**

Olga Voevodina, Master Business Administration: Business Administration

Arianna Vokos, Master of Arts: Counselor Education

David Von Eschen, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology

Claire Voris, Master of Fine Arts: Creative Writing

Nahtanha Voss, Bachelor of Arts: Art

John Waechter, Bachelor of Arts: History

Tyler Waite, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology*

Boston Wakeham, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management

Connor Walker, Juris Doctor: Law

Rachel Walker, Bachelor of Science: Biology

Diana Wall, Juris Doctor: Law

Anna Wallace, Certificate: American Indian Law

Anna Wallace, Juris Doctor: Law

Ariana Walsh, Associate of Arts: General AA

Katherine Warner, Associate of Arts: General AA**

Rachel Warner, Bachelor of Arts: Spanish**

Rachel Warner, Bachelor of Science: Biology**

Samuel Warner, Associate of Applied Science: Carpentry

Julie Warren, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support**

Lauryn Wate, BS in Business Administration: Management*

Lauryn Wate, BS in Business Administration: Marketing*

Lauryn Wate, Certificate: Digital Marketing*

Zachery Watkins- Bauer, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts

Jennifer Watts, Doctor of Philosophy: Systems Ecology

Elizabeth Wawro, Juris Doctor: Law

Mariah Wear, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology*

Donna Weathers, Certificate: Entertainment Management

Donna Weathers, Master Business Administration: Business Administration

Arthur Weatherwax, Bachelor of Arts: Native American Studies

McKenzie Weber, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance*

Colton Wedding, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support

Michael Weddle, BS in Business Administration: Management

Doug Weed, Certificate of Applied Science: Precision Machine Technology

Alec Weiner, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Alecia Weis, Associate of Arts: General AA*

Krista Weishaar, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Jonathan Weitzel, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

Rebekah Welch, BA in Journalism: Journalism

Robert Wells, BS in Business Administration: Management

Drew Wemple, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Information Technology

Bowen West, BA in Journalism: Journalism

Kellen Whelan, BS in Business Administration: Accounting

Jennifer White, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Information Technology

Nicholas Whiting, Master of Arts: Anthropology

Bryan Whitt, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology**

Mac Widdicombe, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics

Kassandra Widhalm, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts**

Kassandra Widhalm, Certificate: Entertainment Management

Jana Wiegand, Master of Arts: Journalism

Kaitlin Wikoff, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology

Aaron Williams, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Theatre

Caitlin Williams, Juris Doctor: Law

Sara Williams, Doctor of Philosophy: Fish and Wildlife Biology

Mariah Willoughby, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology

Eric Wills, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts

Mitchell Wills, BS in Business Administration: Management

Ashlyn Wilson, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology

Ashlyn Wilson, Certificate: Forensic Studies

Marissa Wilson, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Nancy Wilson, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy**

Nancy Wilson, Master Business Administration: Business Administration

Robert Wilson, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology

Cecilia Wingard, Associate of Arts: General AA

Briana Wipf, Master of Arts: English

Nathanael Wold, Master of Science: Geography

Lois Woldstad, BA in Education: Education

Sophie Wolfram, Master of Science: Environmental Studies

Mari Wolverton, Bachelor of Arts: Women's, Gender & Sexuality St*

Isabelle Wong, Bachelor of Science: Biology

Chelsea Wood, Associate of Applied Science: Paralegal Studies*

Harrison Wood, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy*

Harrison Wood, Master Business Administration: Business Administration

Joshua Wood, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy

Ryan Woodcock, Bachelor of Arts: History

Valerie Woodson, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*

Jacob Woolsey, Bachelor of Arts: Economics

Karly Worden, BS in Business Administration: Management

Matt Wudtke, Bachelor of Science: Geography*

Taylor Wyllie, BA in Journalism: Journalism**

Taylor Wyllie, Bachelor of Arts: Environmental Studies**

Jacob Wypasek, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Jessica Wyrick, Master of Science: Business Analytics

Jason Yang, BS in Business Administration: International Business

Shuai Yang, BS in Business Administration: Finance

Christopher Yoder, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology

Christopher Yoder, Certificate of Completion: Computer Support

Elizabeth Yoder, Master of Science: Environmental Studies

Laurel Anne Yorgason, Doctor of Philosophy: Psychology

Erin Yosai, Doctor of Philosophy: Psychology

Erin Zadina, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Trent Zander, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance

Zane Zanzig, Certificate of Applied Science: Electronics Technology*

Nicole Zarling, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics

Levi Zell, Associate of Applied Science: Energy Technology*

Levi Zell, Certificate of Applied Science: Energy Technology*

Gaorong Zhang, BS in Business Administration: Finance

DiFei Zhao, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts

Milton Zhinin-Barreto, Bachelor of Arts: Spanish

Zhibing Zhou, Bachelor of Science: Biology**

Hanna Ziegler, Bachelor of Arts: English**

Jonathan Ziegler, Master of Arts: English

Gary Zimmerman Jr., Certificate of Completion: Computer Support Specialist

Kate Zoellner, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction

Brett Zonnefeld, BS in Business Administration: Finance

Talia Zook, BS in Business Administration: International Business**

Talia Zook, BS in Business Administration: Marketing**

OILMONT:

Rachel Ehlers, Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics*

Rachel Ehlers, Certificate: Big Data Analytics

PABLO:

Edmond Dupuis, BS in Business Administration: Management

Jim O'Neill, Master of Science: Business Analytics

PINESDALE:

Allison Jessop, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance*

Alvin Jessop, Associate of Applied Science: Management

Melissa Jessop, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy

Morly Jessop, Bachelor of Science: Biochemistry*

Morly Jessop, Bachelor of Science: Chemistry*

Benjamin Reynoso, Associate of Arts: General AA**

Johnathan Watt, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy

Johnathan Watt, Master Business Administration: Business Administration

PLAINS:

Callie McDonald, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*

PLENTYWOOD:

Karli Peterson, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy*

Shannon Trayler, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science

POLSON:

Laura Barta, Bachelor of Arts: Spanish**

Jordan Bernhardt, BA in Education: Education

Kayla Duford, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy*

Mackenzie Forbis, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work

Logan Howell, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems

Riley Kenney, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**

Riley Kenney, Master of Athletic Training: Athletic Training

Jaime Morelli, Master of Science: Speech Language Pathology

Nathan Noble, Bachelor of Arts: Media Arts**

Kalvin Patterson, Certificate of Completion: Computer Aided Design

POPLAR:

Jonathan Daniels, BS in Business Administration: Management

April Youpee-Roll, Juris Doctor: Law

POTOMAC:

Jennifer Clark, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

POWER:

Alicia Murray, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

RAPELJE:

Maira Ambris, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders**

Maira Ambris, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology**

Gregory Arno, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science**

RED LODGE:

Eli Nordstrom, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology**

ROBERTS:

Konner King, BS in Forestry: Forestry*

RONAN:

Zachary Craft, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation

Shelby Fisher, Bachelor of Arts: History-Political Science

Grant Myhre, Certificate of Applied Science: Energy Technology

Kyle Roessler, Bachelor of Science: Neuroscience

Janet Trim, Associate of Applied Science: Paralegal Studies

SAINT IGNATIUS:

Paden Alexander, BS in Wildlife Biology: Wildlife Biology

Christopher Camel, Bachelor of Science: Computer Science*

Alan Harriman, Bachelor of Arts: English*

Dawnelle Sorrell, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

SAINT REGIS:

Chad Eichenlaub, Master of Education: Education Leadership

Jennifer Pruitt, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

SAND COULEE:

Judi Guisti, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction

SEELEY LAKE:

David Cahoon, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance

Jonathan Dodd, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology

Tatum Hoehn, Master Business Administration: Business Administration

John Seils, Master Business Administration: Business Administration

SHELBY:

Jacob Flesch, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

Kelsey Smedsrud, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance

SHEPHERD:

Carson MacIntyre, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*

Neil Thompson, Master Business Administration: Business Administration-Exter

SHERIDAN:

Stephanie DiGiovanna, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

SIDNEY:

Jalyssa Gorder, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance

Landon Smith, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance

SILESIA:

Charli White, BA in Journalism: Journalism**

SILVER GATE:

Casey Shifflett, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance*

SOMERS:

Eric Driver, BS in Business Administration: Management

Hannah Sackett, Master Business Administration: Business Administration

SAINT IGNATIUS:

Amber Williams, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology

STEVENSVILLE:

Sharayah Ballas, BS in Business Administration: Accounting

Jesse Barnes, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology

Baylee Bergman, BS in Business Administration: Marketing

Jill Bonny, Master of Social Work: Social Work

Adam Busch, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science

Devin Carlson, BS in Business Administration: Management Information Systems*

Serra Coyle, Associate of Applied Science: Accounting Technology

Hannah Dresser, Associate of Applied Science: Practical Nursing**

Michelle Eder-McLane, Bachelor of Arts: Sociology

Michelle Eder-McLane, Certificate: Forensic Studies

Brittany Hancock, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

Christopher Haney, BS in Business Administration: Management

Christopher Haney, Certificate: Entertainment Management

Galen Henseler, Juris Doctor: Law

Graham Hyde, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology

Katelynn Jenkins, Master of Science: Forestry

Molly Kenyon, Bachelor of Arts: English

Alexander Lotan, Associate of Applied Science: Welding Technology

Lisa Martinez, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work

Rebecca McCarron, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies*

Emily McKay, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy*

McKayla McNamara, Associate of Arts: General AA**

Addie Mellinger, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology**

Nichelle Murphy, Associate of Arts: General AA

Ava Pepprock, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Ava Pepprock, Certificate: Entertainment Management

Sarah Peterson, Associate of Applied Science: Radiologic Technology*

Chelsea Reichard, BA in Journalism: Journalism

Isabelle Reissing, Associate of Arts: General AA

Alycia Sims, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance**

Alycia Sims, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology**

Christina Spokas, BA in Education: Education

Heather Swain, Associate of Arts: General AA*

Lucas Teynor, Bachelor of Science: Biology*

SUNBURST:

Samuel Miller, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology*

Andrew Ryan, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Technology**

Andrew Stevens, Certificate of Completion: Heavy Equipment Operation

SUPERIOR:

Caitlin Bailey, BS in Forestry: Forestry

Cary Chamberlain, BS in Health/Human Performance: Health & Human Performance*

Wendy Davis, Master of Social Work: Social Work

Andrew Kinney, Bachelor of Science: Neuroscience

Nicole Stroot, Bachelor of Science: Biology*

Gregory Worcester, Juris Doctor: Law

THOMPSON FALLS:

Will Dalby, BS in Forestry: Forestry

Aislinn Hillmon, Bachelor of Arts: Women's, Gender & Sexuality St

Christine Magdalene, Master of Arts: Counselor Education

Jodi Morgan, Certificate: Principal Leadership K-12

Nicole Ribeiro, Bachelor of Music Education: Music*

Chalis Wilson, BS in Business Administration: Management

TOWNSEND:

Augusta McDonnell, BA in Journalism: Journalism

TROUT CREEK:

Dayna Brown, Associate of Applied Science: Medical Assisting

Linda Phillips, Master of Education: Education Leadership

TROY:

Jacob Lopez, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy

Anna Valentine, BS in Recreation Management: Parks, Tourism &Rec Management

ULM:

Patrick Maphies, Bachelor of Arts: Anthropology

VALIER:

Natalie McAlpine, Bachelor of Arts: Political Science*

VICTOR:

Blakeland Bowen, Associate of Arts: General AA**

Catherine Duarte, Master of Education: Curriculum & Instruction

Teddi Halley, Bachelor of Arts: Social Work

Joey Madrid, Associate of Arts: General AA**

Brad Palin, BS in Microbiology: Microbiology*

Krista Smith, Associate of Arts: General AA*

WEST YELLOWSTONE:

Maisie Gospodarek, Bachelor of Arts: English**

Wendi Liszka, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy*

Hannah Millson, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy

WHITEFISH:

Melissa Bernstein, Bachelor of Arts: English

Jacqueline Cassidy, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders**

Haley Gilman, Master of Social Work: Social Work

Annika Hanson, Bachelor of Fine Arts: Theatre

Carmen Luke, Doctor of Physical Therapy: Physical Therapy

Kelly McCann, Juris Doctor: Law

Kylie Mortenson, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology*

Sheila Murphy, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders**

Lauren O'Laughlin, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation*

Allison Owen, Doctor of Pharmacy: Pharmacy*

Benjamin Polley, Master of Arts: Journalism

Elizabeth Riopel, Master Business Administration: Business Administration

Brandon Staggs, Master of Science: Business Analytics

Klaire Taylor, Bachelor of Arts: Communication Studies

Klaire Taylor, Certificate: Entertainment Management

Claire Venery, Bachelor of Arts: English**

Courtney VonLindern, Bachelor of Arts: Psychology

WHITEHALL:

Dale Farrand, BS in Resource Conservation: Resource Conservation

Frances Perry, Master Business Administration: Business Administration

WILSALL:

Alison Arthun, Bachelor of Arts: Commun Sci & Disorders

WISE RIVER:

Kayla Kirkpatrick, Associate of Applied Science: Surgical Technology**

WORDEN:

Noelle Reiter, BS in Business Administration: Management*

###

Contact: UM Registrar’s Office, 406-243-2995, .