Out-of-State Students Make UM Dean’s List

June 02, 2017

MISSOULA – At the University of Montana, 2,743 students made the spring semester 2017 Dean’s List and President’s 4.0 List. To qualify for the Dean’s List or President’s 4.0 List, students must be undergraduates, earn a semester GPA of 3.5 or higher and receive grades of A or B in at least nine credits. Students who receive any grade of C+ or below or no credit (NC/NCR) in a course are not eligible.

The nonresident and international UM students listed below made the spring semester 2017 Dean’s List or the President’s 4.0 List. Double asterisks after a name indicate the student earned a 4.0 GPA. A single asterisk indicates a GPA greater than 3.5 but less than 4.0.

This information also is available online at: http://bit.ly/2lSUmDd

###

ANCHORAGE, ALASKA:

Esme Brudie-Janigo*

Olivia Pastos**

Cierra Reynolds*

Patrick Schick**

Garen Teders*

CHUGIAK, ALASKA:

Carley Stone**

CORDOVA, ALASKA:

Haley Hoepfner**

EAGLE RIVER, ALASKA:

Marcus Gamble*

FAIRBANKS, ALASKA:

Jenna Johnson*

Megan Murphy**

Julia Sherman*

Kathryn Tiemessen*

Evan Wilken*

FORT WAINWRIGHT, ALASKA:

Megan Nelson**

GIRDWOOD, ALASKA:

Kyle Milne*

KODIAK, ALASKA:

Sierra Robertson*

NORTH POLE, ALASKA:

Caitlyn Elgin*

PALMER, ALASKA:

Abigail Lessard*

Makenzie Thompson*

Glen Woodworth**

PETERSBURG, ALASKA:

Sierra Streuli**

SITKA, ALASKA:

Lione Clare**

Ruby Gale**

Susan Stedman**

WASILLA, ALASKA:

Taylor Bushey*

CHANDLER, ARIZONA:

Tyler Mullins*

GILBERT, ARIZONA:

Victoria Koch**

Alexa Schendelman*

Taylor Waslaski*

MESA, ARIZONA:

Tristan Egelhoff*

PHOENIX, ARIZONA:

Jakob Alme*

Quinn Grady*

Jessica Lang*

SCOTTSDALE, ARIZONA:

Nicole Luhrs*

Mallory Sullivan*

SHOW LOW, ARIZONA:

Anastacia Crowe*

TEMPE, ARIZONA:

Alexandra Anderson*

TUCSON, ARIZONA:

Colin Brust**

Allyson Waldorf*

WINSLOW, ARIZONA:

Stephan Chase*

YUMA, ARIZONA:

Raymond Dierdorf*

FAYETTEVILLE, ARKANSAS:

Christopher Haney*

QUALICUM BEACH, BRITISH COLUMBIA:

Hannah Sulz*

ALBANY, CALIFORNIA:

Avery Tonkyn*

ALTA LOMA, CALIFORNIA:

Rachel DeArman*

Brian Helsel*

BERMUDA DUNES, CALIFORNIA:

Kevin Mason*

BONITA, CALIFORNIA:

Danniele Warmuth**

BURBANK, CALIFORNIA:

Jack Schooley*

BURLINGAME, CALIFORNIA:

Hannah Dahl**

CARLSBAD, CALIFORNIA:

Jordan Hartman*

CARMICHAEL, CALIFORNIA:

Rikki Devlin*

CORONA, CALIFORNIA:

Meghan Houlihan*

COVINA, CALIFORNIA:

Erin Flores*

ELK GROVE, CALIFORNIA:

Matthew Long*

Christina Putnam**

Katherina Schroyer*

FAIRFIELD, CALIFORNIA:

Bryce Tomas**

FELTON, CALIFORNIA:

Carly Zilge*

FREMONT, CALIFORNIA:

Mary Humphreys**

FRESNO, CALIFORNIA:

Rebecca Baker*

FULLERTON, CALIFORNIA:

Jordan Sattler**

GOLETA, CALIFORNIA:

Selene Tobin**

GRANADA HILLS, CALIFORNIA:

Jasmine Acevedo**

GRANITE BAY, CALIFORNIA:

Mason Conen**

HALF MOON BAY, CALIFORNIA:

Olivia Feller*

HANFORD, CALIFORNIA:

Jason Palacio*

HOLLISTER, CALIFORNIA:

Kailah Ho*

INDIO, CALIFORNIA:

Kirsten Joerns*

JAMESTOWN, CALIFORNIA:

Savannah Stewart**

KENTFIELD, CALIFORNIA:

Alicia Leggett*

LA CRESCENTA, CALIFORNIA:

Anisa Ricci**

LA QUINTA, CALIFORNIA:

Michele Mathews*

LAGUNA BEACH, CALIFORNIA:

Mitchell Wills*

LAKE ARROWHEAD, CALIFORNIA:

Nicholas DeBellis*

LAKE ELSINORE, CALIFORNIA:

Mackenzie Akins*

LIVERMORE, CALIFORNIA:

Kassidy Peters*

LOOMIS, CALIFORNIA:

Emily Leonhardt*

LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA:

Ronan Kennedy*

Erin Tarnoff*

LOS GATOS, CALIFORNIA:

Victoria Lassettre*

MANTECA, CALIFORNIA:

Racquel Fontanilla*

MODESTO, CALIFORNIA:

Brooke Alcamo*

MOORPARK, CALIFORNIA:

Kyndal Ploski**

MURRIETA, CALIFORNIA:

James Armstrong*

Carlee Bates*

Quinn Huestis*

Christian Ulibarri*

NEWPORT BEACH, CALIFORNIA:

Jenna Castillo*

OAK VIEW, CALIFORNIA:

Chase Greenfield*

OAKLAND, CALIFORNIA:

Claire Compton*

OCEANSIDE, CALIFORNIA:

Selena Locklear*

PALMDALE, CALIFORNIA:

Caleb Andrews*

PETALUMA, CALIFORNIA:

Thomas Cramer*

Logan Fehler*

PHELAN, CALIFORNIA:

Avery Compton*

PORTOLA, CALIFORNIA:

Lindsey Compton**

POWAY, CALIFORNIA:

Charles Bush*

PRATHER, CALIFORNIA:

Kempson Cross*

RANCHO SANTA FE, CALIFORNIA:

Blaire Westphal**

RED BLUFF, CALIFORNIA:

Lawrence Crofutt**

REDDING, CALIFORNIA:

Kathleen Todd*

REDLANDS, CALIFORNIA:

Caroline Pompa*

Katharine Wade*

RIVERSIDE, CALIFORNIA:

Kayli Addink*

RLLNG HLS EST, CALIFORNIA:

Ryan Augustine*

ROCKLIN, CALIFORNIA:

Hunter McClure*

ROSEVILLE, CALIFORNIA:

Alexa Pierson**

SACRAMENTO, CALIFORNIA:

Lillian Amodio*

Aaron Held*

Riley O'Donnell*

Mikaya Terzo*

SAN ANSELMO, CALIFORNIA:

Nathan Balano*

Nicholas Johnson*

SAN CLEMENTE, CALIFORNIA:

Patrick Bowman*

Mackenzie Downie*

SAN DIEGO, CALIFORNIA:

Payton Agnew*

Jessica Cole**

Korin Leroy*

Gabrielle Norconk*

SAN FRANCISCO, CALIFORNIA:

Heide Borgonovo*

SAN JOSE, CALIFORNIA:

Katherine Campbell**

Tyler Chehak**

Mason Derendinger*

SAN LUIS OBISPO, CALIFORNIA:

Joseph Guidetti*

SAN MARCOS, CALIFORNIA:

Sarah Renteria*

SAN MATEO, CALIFORNIA:

Julien Prevot*

SAN PEDRO, CALIFORNIA:

Monica Bender*

SANTA CLARA, CALIFORNIA:

Jennifer Konicek**

SANTA ROSA, CALIFORNIA:

Brittany Casper*

Claire Howard*

SEBASTOPOL, CALIFORNIA:

Ryan Fernandez*

SPRECKELS, CALIFORNIA:

Sienna Tamagni*

TEMECULA, CALIFORNIA:

Cynthia Janku*

TIBURON, CALIFORNIA:

Joseph Starr*

VAN NUYS, CALIFORNIA:

Jacob Mahoney*

VENTURA, CALIFORNIA:

Trey Morger*

VISTA, CALIFORNIA:

Ciara Agrella**

WALNUT CREEK, CALIFORNIA:

Isaac Maier*

WINDSOR, CALIFORNIA:

Nicholas Leonovicz*

WOODLAND HILLS, CALIFORNIA:

Jameson Frakes*

WOODSIDE, CALIFORNIA:

Laurel Naylor*

WRIGHTWOOD, CALIFORNIA:

Jolie Scribner**

ARVADA, COLORADO:

Kora Dueno**

Shelby Young*

BAYFIELD, COLORADO:

Margaret Grayson*

Amanda Kuster*

BOULDER, COLORADO:

Mark Buckner**

Christopher Williams*

CENTENNIAL, COLORADO:

Reid Hensen*

COLORADO SPRINGS, COLORADO:

Alec Berger*

Breea Diamond*

Kristina Hills*

Benjamin Walth*

CONIFER, COLORADO:

Sean Corbett*

CORTEZ, COLORADO:

Carmen Thissen**

DENVER, COLORADO:

Aidan Mann*

EVERGREEN, COLORADO:

Tessa Leake*

FORT COLLINS, COLORADO:

Jefferson Bagley*

Caleb Douglas*

Breann Watterson*

FRISCO, COLORADO:

Erin Tilka*

GOLDEN, COLORADO:

Kaylen Gehrke*

GRANBY, COLORADO:

Hanna Ziegler**

GRAND JUNCTION, COLORADO:

Thomas Houska*

Andrea Lielkoks**

GREENWOOD VILLAGE, COLORADO:

Sarah Heimbrock**

HIGHLANDS RANCH, COLORADO:

Tanner Pedretti*

LAKEWOOD, COLORADO:

Brooke Beul*

Jasmine Beul*

LARKSPUR, COLORADO:

Kyra Cronin*

LITTLETON, COLORADO:

Jennifer Arnold*

Janessa Fowler*

Rosa Hardarson*

Zachary Wall*

LONE TREE, COLORADO:

Lily Johnson*

LOVELAND, COLORADO:

Logan Lewis*

MEEKER, COLORADO:

Joseph Newman*

PARKER, COLORADO:

Kylie Brunette**

PINE, COLORADO:

Kyra Searcy*

VIRGINIA DALE, COLORADO:

Elly Wright*

WALDEN, COLORADO:

Makayla Douthit*

WALSENBURG, COLORADO:

Alexis Montoya*

WESTMINSTER, COLORADO:

Jeremiah Sunderraj**

WHEAT RIDGE, COLORADO:

Ryan Downing*

MADISON, CONNECTICUT:

Trenton Thomas*

WOODBRIDGE, CONNECTICUT:

Joshua Fraser**

DAVIE, FLORIDA:

Abigail Beno*

HOBE SOUND, FLORIDA:

Davis Reed*

PINECREST, FLORIDA:

Erynn O'Brien*

PORT ORANGE, FLORIDA:

William Kulakoski*

TALLAHASSEE, FLORIDA:

Vincent Capece*

ACWORTH, GEORGIA:

Augustus Vaughn*

CONYERS, GEORGIA:

Lauren Dunn*

ROME, GEORGIA:

Isabel Langlois*

ROSWELL, GEORGIA:

Jackson Sapp*

SMYRNA, GEORGIA:

Sarah Gaulke**

HONOLULU, HAWAII:

Michelle Robinson*

KAMUELA, HAWAII:

Hans Sommerhoff*

KULA, HAWAII:

Alexander Ballard*

BLACKFOOT, IDAHO:

Heidi Dreher*

BOISE, IDAHO:

Ilona Csik*

Autumn Drake*

Micah Drew*

Elyse Durand*

Megan Merhar*

Jacob Schoenherr**

Aaron Tate*

CALDWELL, IDAHO:

Connor Coughlin*

CARMEN, IDAHO:

Peter Schuldt*

COEUR D ALENE, IDAHO:

Ryann Carlson*

Mary Gintz**

Morgan Jett*

Danni Payton*

COEUR D' ALENE, IDAHO:

Savannah Lovitt**

COEURDALENE, IDAHO:

Kellen Whelan*

GENESEE, IDAHO:

Reggie Tilleman*

GRANGEVILLE, IDAHO:

Audrey Bieler*

HAILEY, IDAHO:

Phoebe Bean**

HAYDEN, IDAHO:

Ethan Cordes*

Madison Renaldo*

Keagan Shillington**

IDAHO FALLS, IDAHO:

Meghan Kuhns*

KAMIAH, IDAHO:

Lars Kludt*

KENDRICK, IDAHO:

Holli Heinen**

KETCHUM, IDAHO:

Ava Mazzoni*

MERIDIAN, IDAHO:

Cheyenne Goetz*

Karlyn Roberts*

Hallie Widner*

MOSCOW, IDAHO:

Reed Ellsworth*

NAMPA, IDAHO:

Kacie Hale**

NEW MEADOWS, IDAHO:

Hannah McDonald*

NEZPERCE, IDAHO:

Tianna Leitch**

POCATELLO, IDAHO:

Henriette Hearn*

Katelyn Hopkins*

Abigail Jones**

Alexa Millward*

Aubrey Mullins*

Kennedy Yost*

POWELL, IDAHO:

Casey Kleppel**

SALMON, IDAHO:

Carly Knudson**

Faith Peterson*

SANDPOINT, IDAHO:

Danielle Farley*

Violet Plummer*

SPIRIT LAKE, IDAHO:

Jordyn Kronenberg*

BARRINGTON, ILLINOIS:

Claire Boettcher*

CHICAGO, ILLINOIS:

Sarah Hecht*

COUNTRYSIDE, ILLINOIS:

Kelly Bednara*

EVANSTON, ILLINOIS:

Jordan Fleps*

Alex Froeter*

GENEVA, ILLINOIS:

Garrett Evenson*

GLEN ELLYN, ILLINOIS:

Terrence Figliulo*

Stacy Norberg**

KILDEER, ILLINOIS:

Antonio Armagno*

LAKE FOREST, ILLINOIS:

Catherine Orfanos*

LEMONT, ILLINOIS:

Violet Arnold*

LIBERTYVILLE, ILLINOIS:

Alyssa Stokovich**

MCHENRY, ILLINOIS:

Kaitlyn Strickfaden*

MOLINE, ILLINOIS:

Joshua Masias**

PEORIA, ILLINOIS:

Samuel Aldeen**

ROCKFORD, ILLINOIS:

Eileen McQuillan*

VILLAGE OF LAKEWOOD, ILLINOIS:

Claire Dalman**

WARRENSBURG, ILLINOIS:

Emily Eaton*

WHEATON, ILLINOIS:

Maciej Nosek*

WILMETTE, ILLINOIS:

Austin Hawks*

WINTHROP HARBOR, ILLINOIS:

Victoria Kiesel**

WEST LAFAYETTE, INDIANA:

Dylan Trent*

CEDAR RAPIDS, IOWA:

Allyson Ballinger*

DAVENPORT, IOWA:

Kent Wulf*

URBANDALE, IOWA:

Olivia Schuler*

MANHATTAN, KANSAS:

Eli Redeker*

PRAIRIE VILLAGE, KANSAS:

Mallory Ortego*

CRESTWOOD, KENTUCKY:

Kamilla Bentsen**

LOUISVILLE, KENTUCKY:

Isabel Graff**

LAFAYETTE, LOUISIANA:

Isabelle Tutwiler**

MADISONVILLE, LOUISIANA:

Valerie Woodson*

CAMDEN, MAINE:

Cathryn Haberman-Fake**

FARMINGTON, MAINE:

Matthew Dustin*

YORK, MAINE:

Eliza Hazen*

BETHESDA, MARYLAND:

Ian Dalzell**

BRANDYWINE, MARYLAND:

Daniel McKnew*

SILVER SPRING, MARYLAND:

Elijah Brayton*

TOWSON, MARYLAND:

Kaylee Nassiri*

AMESBURY, MASSACHUSETTS:

Jesse Rowan*

ATTLEBORO, MASSACHUSETTS:

Alexa D'Entremont*

BOURNE, MASSACHUSETTS:

Kevin Nolan*

HINGHAM, MASSACHUSETTS:

Jacob Cohen*

SALEM, MASSACHUSETTS:

Chandler Schoch**

WAYLAND, MASSACHUSETTS:

Melissa Smith*

WILLIAMSBURG, MASSACHUSETTS:

Morgan Curtin*

ALTO, MICHIGAN:

Kirstyn O'Connor*

ANN ARBOR, MICHIGAN:

Alan Reardon**

BAY CITY, MICHIGAN:

Derek Kelly*

GROSSE POINTE, MICHIGAN:

Hunter Benz*

GROSSE POINTE PARK, MICHIGAN:

Joseph Boyle*

LOWELL, MICHIGAN:

Augustus Geldersma*

MACOMB, MICHIGAN:

Sophia Kohrman*

METAMORA, MICHIGAN:

Melanie Gagen*

NILES, MICHIGAN:

Peter Sulkanen*

SOUTHFIELD, MICHIGAN:

Taylor Wyllie*

TRAVERSE CITY, MICHIGAN:

Kayla Szatkiewicz*

Jordan Thomas*

ARDEN HILLS, MINNESOTA:

Jacob Moberg**

BLAINE, MINNESOTA:

Katrina Theisen*

EAGAN, MINNESOTA:

Kari Opatz*

Chloe Reynolds*

GOLDEN VALLEY, MINNESOTA:

Melissa Karrer**

Jackson Melin*

GRAND RAPIDS, MINNESOTA:

Aspen Anderson*

HAM LAKE, MINNESOTA:

Madeline Broom*

INDEPENDENCE, MINNESOTA:

Kyle Adams**

Parker Seibold*

INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MINNESOTA:

Tracy Knapp**

LAKEVILLE, MINNESOTA:

Grace Barber*

MARCELL, MINNESOTA:

Holly Senger*

MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MINNESOTA:

Laura Beniek**

NORTH BRANCH, MINNESOTA:

Cassidy White**

PLYMOUTH, MINNESOTA:

Braeden Campbell**

Michael Ramert*

Ross Trout*

ROCHESTER, MINNESOTA:

Paul Edlund**

Cole Geschwind**

ROSEAU, MINNESOTA:

Tyler Fish*

SAINT PAUL, MINNESOTA:

Erik Sandberg**

SHOREVIEW, MINNESOTA:

Carmyn Wahl*

STILLWATER, MINNESOTA:

Benjamin Hickey*

Nelson Weaver**

WEST SAINT PAUL, MINNESOTA:

Jason Wentworth*

ELKO, NEVADA:

Hannah Zuraff*

LAS VEGAS, NEVADA:

Natalie Marquis*

PAHRUMP, NEVADA:

Allista Ward*

SPARKS, NEVADA:

Madison Funk**

SPRING CREEK, NEVADA:

Jordan Hutchings*

WINNEMUCCA, NEVADA:

Margaret Tyree*

HOLDERNESS, NEW HAMPSHIRE:

Aidan Kendall*

PORTSMOUTH, NEW HAMPSHIRE:

William Young*

WEARE, NEW HAMPSHIRE:

Josie Lavigne*

MAPLEWOOD, NEW JERSEY:

Isabel Camara*

NEW PROVIDENCE, NEW JERSEY:

Natsumi Sugimoto*

PT. PLEASANT BOROUGH, NEW JERSEY:

Kameron O'Leary*

SPARTA, NEW JERSEY:

Gillian Ritchie*

ALBUQUERQUE, NEW MEXICO:

Thomas Hiett**

Christa Street*

LOS ALAMOS, NEW MEXICO:

Emily Silks*

TIJERAS, NEW MEXICO:

Caelan Fisher**

CHESTER, NEW YORK:

Julia Troisi*

NEW YORK, NEW YORK:

David Moroff**

SAYVILLE, NEW YORK:

Natalie Quappe*

BISMARCK, NORTH DAKOTA:

Bailee McEvers*

DICKINSON, NORTH DAKOTA:

Matthew Kaiser*

MANDAN, NORTH DAKOTA:

Maren Carlson*

MINOT, NORTH DAKOTA:

Clare Super**

WILLISTON, NORTH DAKOTA:

Julian Jaszczak*

Wyatt Trull*

CINCINNATI, OHIO:

Evan Kaiser*

CLAYTON, OHIO:

Emily Hamant*

COLUMBUS, OHIO:

Jane Addison*

LAKEWOOD, OHIO:

Mary Burns**

MARIETTA, OHIO:

Cian Stryker*

STRONGSVILLE, OHIO:

Madeline Matia**

OWASSO, OKLAHOMA:

Brandon Scott*

PERKINS, OKLAHOMA:

Kristofer Sasser*

ADAMS, OREGON:

Ana Goodwin*

ASHLAND, OREGON:

Gavan Borgias*

Mason Dow*

BEAVERTON, OREGON:

Emma Lancaster*

BEND, OREGON:

Jenna Dukovcic*

Ares Kalafatis*

Emma Kiefer*

Tanner Saul*

Aaron Williams*

CANBY, OREGON:

Jordan Kahut*

CONDON, OREGON:

Hannah Fatland*

CORVALLIS, OREGON:

Kael Galovich*

Mariah McIntosh**

Kira Sussman**

EUGENE, OREGON:

Hannah Gerhard*

Alec Jones*

Katherine Meyers**

Margaret Schaefers*

HELIX, OREGON:

Emily Christman*

HILLSBORO, OREGON:

Linnea Abernethy*

Lorielle Tippetts*

KING CITY, OREGON:

David Nguyen**

KLAMATH FALLS, OREGON:

Kaitlin Crowell**

LA GRANDE, OREGON:

Bailey Penninger**

LAKE OSWEGO, OREGON:

Nicolas Matallana**

MEDFORD, OREGON:

McKenzie Carter**

Dante Natali Olson**

OREGON CITY, OREGON:

Mackenzie Pomeroy*

Stefanie Snow*

PENDLETON, OREGON:

Mallory Walters*

PORTLAND, OREGON:

Nicole Beard*

Tesalynn Breault*

Mary Fussell**

Andrew Gritzmacher*

Lewis Hicks*

Samuel Jones*

Cam Kincaid*

Georgia Morrison**

Sam Olson*

William Pflug*

Jessica Pratt**

Blain Radford*

Margo Schmidt*

Ainhoa Woodley*

SALEM, OREGON:

Anthony Aiello*

Katie Andrews*

Margaret Hering*

Patrick Kreitzberg*

SANDY, OREGON:

Emma Whitlock*

SHERWOOD, OREGON:

Kathleen Resch*

Emma Vaincourt*

SPRINGFIELD, OREGON:

Treyson Sherk*

TIGARD, OREGON:

Cole Harrington*

Conor Harrington*

Hannah Spadafora*

WEST LINN, OREGON:

Daniel Cupparo**

Sela Hardy*

Paul Krish*

BAINBRIDGE, PENNSYLVANIA:

Wendell Baer*

BROOKHAVEN, PENNSYLVANIA:

Joseph Winiarski*

CLARION, PENNSYLVANIA:

Margaret Luthin**

DALLAS, PENNSYLVANIA:

Nathalie Joanlanne*

LITTLESTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA:

Troy Smith*

WIND GAP, PENNSYLVANIA:

Ronald Torgersen*

ANDERSON, SOUTH CAROLINA:

Kirk Elliott*

BISHOPVILLE, SOUTH CAROLINA:

Carson Cook*

COLUMBIA, SOUTH CAROLINA:

Jeremy Johnson*

ABERDEEN, SOUTH DAKOTA:

Tiahna Holtey*

BLACK HAWK, SOUTH DAKOTA:

Bradley Wirkus*

PIEDMONT, SOUTH DAKOTA:

Jessica Bailey*

Jesse Schuster*

RAPID CITY, SOUTH DAKOTA:

Tara Al-Haj*

Grant Alberty**

Jacob Fromm*

Cameron Nelson*

Shelyssa Theel**

Cheyenne Trautman*

SIOUX FALLS, SOUTH DAKOTA:

Elizabeth Archer*

Jena Bullis**

Chelsea Wood*

SPEARFISH, SOUTH DAKOTA:

Hanna Matson*

VERMILLION, SOUTH DAKOTA:

James May**

ATHENS, TENNESSEE:

Timothy Mayfield**

CLARKSVILLE, TENNESSEE:

Matthew Driver*

HIXSON, TENNESSEE:

Matthew Thomas*

AUSTIN, TEXAS:

Grace Krakow*

Zachary Krell*

John Nettles*

Adam Stadheim*

FRISCO, TEXAS:

Charles Taylor*

KATY, TEXAS:

David Burton*

LEANDER, TEXAS:

David Cresap*

UNIVERSAL CITY, TEXAS:

Eric Mosley*

COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UTAH:

Abram Kimball*

DRAPER, UTAH:

Colby Harms*

LAYTON, UTAH:

Melissa Mehring**

MONROE, UTAH:

Graeson Keisel**

MURRAY, UTAH:

John Gardner**

PARK CITY, UTAH:

Abigale Briscoe**

Katherine Cier*

Sierra Deimling*

Kyla Kozole*

Allison Rhoads*

PLEASANT GROVE, UTAH:

Mckenzie Warren*

PROVO, UTAH:

Cody Bair*

SALT LAKE CITY, UTAH:

Markus Boyer*

Elizabeth Glueckert**

Miriam Harris*

Bronte King*

Madison Ravarino**

Maya Shaughnessy**

Kathleen Stone*

Clare Vergobbi**

MONTGOMERY, VERMONT:

Whitney Ovitt*

WOODSTOCK, VERMONT:

William Gault*

EARLYSVILLE, VIRGINIA:

Lauren Converse**

FAIRFAX, VIRGINIA:

Meghan Intermill*

FALLS CHURCH, VIRGINIA:

Matthew Lowery*

Amy Weatherbee**

STAFFORD, VIRGINIA:

Linda Hamrick*

SUFFOLK, VIRGINIA:

Jennifer Haas*

VIRGINIA BEACH, VIRGINIA:

Steven Cross*

YORKTOWN, VIRGINIA:

Joshua Hopingardner*

ANACORTES, WASHINGTON:

Hope Freier*

AUBURN, WASHINGTON:

Delene Colburn*

Gresch Jensen*

BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WASHINGTON:

Bryson Allen*

BELLEVUE, WASHINGTON:

Julia Guilliams*

BELLINGHAM, WASHINGTON:

Ian Allaway*

Corina Chon*

Elijahwa Ninnemann*

Emily Pittis**

Emily Tomaszewski**

BONNEY LAKE, WASHINGTON:

Sanden Enos*

BOTHELL, WASHINGTON:

Jordan Dillon*

Jack Foltos*

Tori Lettus*

Kayla Tandy*

BREMERTON, WASHINGTON:

Kaitlyn Bosshardt**

BUCKLEY, WASHINGTON:

Ellie Morem*

CAMANO ISLAND, WASHINGTON:

Michael Wark*

Abby Weiderstrom*

CAMAS, WASHINGTON:

Rachael Blackman*

CHELAN, WASHINGTON:

Warren Gormley*

Morgan Stark**

Emma Stockholm*

CLINTON, WASHINGTON:

Katherine Soltys*

COLBERT, WASHINGTON:

Ashley Unruh*

COLTON, WASHINGTON:

Phillip Niehenke*

DEER PARK, WASHINGTON:

Tessa Nadeau*

EDMONDS, WASHINGTON:

Kimberly Sutton*

ELLENSBURG, WASHINGTON:

Marguerite Barker*

Rachele Barker*

Rachel Jeffries**

Erik Lillquist**

Jensen Lillquist*

Sydney Young*

Jackson Zentner*

ENUMCLAW, WASHINGTON:

Samantha Engebretsen**

Trevor Weeks*

EVERETT, WASHINGTON:

Hannah Carlson*

Cassandra Sevigny**

Brooke Skowyra*

EVERSON, WASHINGTON:

Megan Perry**

FEDERAL WAY, WASHINGTON:

Alyssa Woods**

GIG HARBOR, WASHINGTON:

Maya Dahlgren*

Autumn Garrison**

Mason Selby*

GRAHAM, WASHINGTON:

Tyler Kurle*

GREENACRES, WASHINGTON:

Maya Anger*

Elizabeth DeReu**

Hailey Hawkins*

Alexandra Richardson**

Cody Sherrodd*

Robert Walzer*

ISSAQUAH, WASHINGTON:

Ashley Batistich**

Austin Blum*

Connor Case*

Laura Krumm*

Marcus Milyko**

Lacey Young*

KENNEWICK, WASHINGTON:

Katherine Casazza*

Shae Gurney*

Sydney Obstar**

KENT, WASHINGTON:

Maria Anderson*

Teresa Hoskins*

Salynn Jacob*

Phuoc Le*

Sydney Qualls*

Cassidy Zirko*

KINGSTON, WASHINGTON:

Sarah Holt*

KIRKLAND, WASHINGTON:

Julia Kast*

Matthew Malloy*

Corrine Ramstead**

LA CENTER, WASHINGTON:

Elizabeth Koenig*

LACEY, WASHINGTON:

Carly Stinson*

LAKE STEVENS, WASHINGTON:

Brittany Evanger*

Kiaya Paulsen*

LAKE TAPPS, WASHINGTON:

Nicole Cochran*

Derek Johnston*

LIBERTY LAKE, WASHINGTON:

Haley Feider**

Taylor Hansen**

Carter Hanson*

LINCOLN, WASHINGTON:

William Copeland*

LONGVIEW, WASHINGTON:

Marissa McElligott*

LYNDEN, WASHINGTON:

Katie Lindstrom*

Zachary Vis*

LYNNWOOD, WASHINGTON:

Michelle Barlas**

MEAD, WASHINGTON:

Kaitlyn Campbell*

Ashlee Pedersen**

MERCER ISLAND, WASHINGTON:

Carl Bell*

Mary Butowicz*

MILL CREEK, WASHINGTON:

Sierra Anderson*

Catherine Bowen*

Karlee Robison*

OLYMPIA, WASHINGTON:

Megan Allen*

Ashleigh Bailey*

Kathleen Evans**

PORT ANGELES, WASHINGTON:

Hannah Little*

POULSBO, WASHINGTON:

Reagan Colyer*

PRESTON, WASHINGTON:

Tiffany Folkes*

PULLMAN, WASHINGTON:

Dennis Logan*

Anne Mari Petrino*

Daisy Mae Ward**

PUYALLUP, WASHINGTON:

Emily Hurst*

Samantha Melchert*

Chanelle Pederson*

Brian Shoaf*

REDMOND, WASHINGTON:

Rehana Asmi*

Sarah Fugman*

Anna Hiebert*

Katelyn Kammers**

RENTON, WASHINGTON:

Ciera Nielsen*

RIDGEFIELD, WASHINGTON:

Christina Keller*

ROY, WASHINGTON:

Merrill-Lee Rasmussen*

SAMMAMISH, WASHINGTON:

Rebecca McCarron*

Isabel Owre*

SEATTLE, WASHINGTON:

Elizabeth Buening*

Megan Chamberlin*

Thomas Colligan*

Erika Faubion*

Rachael Heydon**

Geoffrey Hoefer*

Colton Kyro*

Sarah Luth*

Sophie Manasse*

Makenzie Mayfield**

Olivia Vanni*

SHORELINE, WASHINGTON:

Magdalena Noriega*

SNOHOMISH, WASHINGTON:

Christopher King**

Sarah Williams*

SNOQUALMIE, WASHINGTON:

Emily Wood*

SPANAWAY, WASHINGTON:

Jeremy Oades*

SPANGLE, WASHINGTON:

Joseph Dickens**

SPOKANE, WASHINGTON:

Matthew Belles*

Sheridan Delzer*

Patricia Estrella**

Clare Fairbanks*

Kelli Flanigan**

Jordan Gravatt*

Haydn Halsted*

Erin Harbaugh*

Maree Herron*

Luke Hilmes*

Monica Ingham**

Kaley Lenhart*

Sarah Maxwell*

Madison Quantock*

Makenzie Ranger*

Bradley Ruple*

Rakel Tangvald*

Michelle Tatko*

Madison Thompson*

Kirsten Tucker*

SPOKANE VALLEY, WASHINGTON:

Wendy Gregory**

Thomas Lang*

Taryn Miller*

Madison Payne**

Kayleigh Valley*

STANWOOD, WASHINGTON:

Jordyn England*

STEVENSON, WASHINGTON:

Darrek Frost*

TACOMA, WASHINGTON:

Caroline Allen**

Robert Luke**

Carrie Nelson*

Emma Thorp*

TENINO, WASHINGTON:

Sadie Forte*

VANCOUVER, WASHINGTON:

Charlene Burger**

Colleen Driscoll*

Lindsay Hurley*

Ryan Johnson*

Miranda Lanford*

VASHON, WASHINGTON:

Kaija Elenko*

WALLA WALLA, WASHINGTON:

Casey Goff*

WASHOUGAL, WASHINGTON:

Keira Stogin*

WOODINVILLE, WASHINGTON:

Whitney Alexander**

Dana Bush*

Devon Dietrich*

WOODLAND, WASHINGTON:

Timothy Nahring*

FOXBORO, WISCONSIN:

Isabella Evavold*

HOLLANDALE, WISCONSIN:

Nicole Schulz*

HOULTON, WISCONSIN:

Cole Anderson*

MADISON, WISCONSIN:

Christina Varney*

MC FARLAND, WISCONSIN:

Benjamin Barker*

MEQUON, WISCONSIN:

Kristen Willms*

MONDOVI, WISCONSIN:

Riley Helgoe*

BEDFORD, WYOMING:

Kelsey Adcock**

BUFFALO, WYOMING:

Amy Danforth*

CODY, WYOMING:

Nolan Cassell*

Alta Clark*

Rebecca Skoric*

DUBOIS, WYOMING:

Megan Murdoch*

ETNA, WYOMING:

Mora-Lyn Vanzile*

GILLETTE, WYOMING:

Taylor Barstad**

KELLY, WYOMING:

Sarah Daman*

LANDER, WYOMING:

Marissa Coppock**

Morgan Gramlich*

POWELL, WYOMING:

Alec Dalton*

Garrett Musso**

SARATOGA, WYOMING:

Ariane Weatherd**

SHERIDAN, WYOMING:

Sarah Campbell*

Carl Largent*

Meghan Stroup*

YELWSTN NL PK, WYOMING:

Shannon Morey*

MISSOULA, ALGERIA

Lindsay Hurley*

FOX ISLAND, ANGOLA

Charles Dahlstrom*

SYDNEY, AUSTRALIA

Fabijan Krslovic**

FLORIANOPOLIS, BRAZIL

Paulo Giacomelli*

VALINHOS, BRAZIL

Leonardo Michelin*

BUENA VISTA, CANADA

Janna Grimsrud*

CALGARY, CANADA

Faddy Omar*

CALGARY, CANADA

Emily Kardash**

QUALICUM BEACH, CANADA

Hannah Sulz*

SEVEN PERSONS, CANADA

Christopher Morucci*

WINNIPEG, CANADA

Cassie Laramee*

BEIJING, CHINA, PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF

Xuhao Dong*

KUNMING, CHINA, PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF

Shuhan He*

MIYUN, BEIJING, CHINA, PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF

Shuo Li*

KUTNA HORA, CZECH REPUBLIC

Zuzana Pekarkova**

AARHUS C, DENMARK

Christoffer Fischer*

HELSINKI, FINLAND

Alysha Sandholm*

NURMIJARVI, UUSIMAA, FINLAND

Julia Oosi*

TAMPERE, FINLAND

Annukka Puutonen*

LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON, FRANCE

Marion Autones*

BONN, GERMANY

Marc Velling**

WEILROD, GERMANY

Diana Schafer*

WENDELSTEIN, GERMANY

Julia Kristin Stefan**

JAYAWIJAYA, INDONESIA

Wemin Yigibalom*

NAVAN, IRELAND

Peter Mimnagh-Fleming*

BOLOGNA, ITALY

Patrizia Bentivegna*

CHIBA, JAPAN

Yuhei Narisawa*

Kento Sasaki*

CHINA, JAPAN

Kayoko Ikeue*

FUKUOKA, JAPAN

Tomoyuki Kamimura*

IBARAKI, JAPAN

Satoru Yoshinaga*

MIYAZAKI, JAPAN

Takayuki Hisakawa*

OSAKA, JAPAN

Azumi Sugino*

Hiromasa Taniguchi*

Megumi Yabusako*

SAITAMA, JAPAN

Cory Hudson Orellana*

SAKURA-CITY, CHIBA, JAPAN

Natsumi Sugimoto*

TOKYO, JAPAN

Hina Hasegawa*

Aoba Ota*

ANYANG-SI, KOREA, SOUTH

Gabin Kim*

CHANGWON-SI, KOREA, SOUTH

Hyein Kang*

PAHANG, MALAYSIA

Nicole Chang**

PULAU PINANG, MALAYSIA

Jia Wen Choo*

NAALDWIJK, NETHERLANDS

Stanzi Stuijt*

SMOLENSK, RUSSIA

Anastasiia Firsova*

VELIKY NOVGOROD, RUSSIA

Valentina Pakhomova**

MAKKAH, SAUDI ARABIA

Sahar Qasem Muthna*

ONYZAH, SAUDI ARABIA

Abdullah Alhatlani*

SAIHAT, SAUDI ARABIA

Muneer Aqaqah*

BARCELONA, SPAIN

Marta Contreras Serrano**

Samanta Rojas Castro*

EL PALMAR, SPAIN

Irene Rodriguez Pintado*

GRANADA, SPAIN

Manuel Montero**

MADRID, SPAIN

Ignacio Tejerina Jorquera*

SANT CELONI, SPAIN

Victor Casadevall Gras*

TYRESÖ, SWEDEN

Sten Erik Ludvig Hallgren*

DUSHANBE, TAJIKISTAN

Oyatullohi Madud*

Gulafzo Sharifi*

PORT OF SPAIN, TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO

Olivia Gomes*

OXTED, UNITED KINGDOM

Jeremy Cox**

Contact: UM Registrar’s Office, 406-243-2995, .